Kommentarer eller fejl? Kontakt Webmaster
Onsdag 25. november 2020 kl. 08:40
WWW.HASLUND.INFO
 
A-LANDSHOLDSPILLERE
B1903
SPILLERE
NAVNKAMPEMÅLFØRSTESENESTE
  Christian Andersen2006.05.196927.05.1969
  Ejnar Andersen7018.06.193317.10.1937
  Jan Andersen8025.06.196914.10.1970
  John Andersen17012.10.197527.06.1979
  Knud Andersen2021.04.192415.06.1924
  Knud H.M. Andersen3212.09.193717.10.1937
  Svend Andresen29019.05.197018.06.1975
  Otto Bresling1017.11.194017.11.1940
  Poul Christiansen1025.10.192525.10.1925
  Ole Forsing5125.06.197008.09.1971
  Per Frandsen2030.05.199006.06.1990
  Alex Friedmann9217.10.193704.10.1942
  Axel Hansen2002.10.192703.11.1935
  Bent Hansen58124.09.195827.10.1965
  Carl 'Skomar' Hansen7302.06.191809.10.1921
  Harry Hansen5208.10.191610.09.1922
  Henry Hansen381011.06.192221.05.1934
  Kurt Hansen3027.06.195310.10.1954
  Børge Havn8029.05.192713.10.1929
  Carl Holm3011.12.194922.06.1952
  Birger Jensen6023.09.197303.06.1974
  Erhardt Jensen1016.06.191816.06.1918
  Jens Jensen1010.10.192010.10.1920
  Jørgen Juul Jensen1006.06.199006.06.1990
  Viggo Jørgensen13628.08.192003.10.1926
  Vilhelm Jørgensen15003.06.191717.06.1923
  Pierre Larsen6004.05.198305.10.1983
1009.04.198509.04.1985
4030.03.198818.05.1988
  Steen Rømer Larsen8423.06.196822.10.1969
  Thomas Larsen2007.05.198021.05.1980
  Flemming Lund1009.06.197209.06.1972
  Michael Manniche1003.09.198703.09.1987
  Børge Mathiesen11112.09.193726.08.1945
  Allan Michaelsen7115.06.196922.10.1969
  Finn Mittet2015.05.195519.06.1955
  Svend Aage Møllnitz1030.10.192730.10.1927
  Carsten Nielsen1012.10.197512.10.1975
  Poul Nielsen1010.10.194810.10.1948
  Torben Nielsen25006.05.196903.05.1972
  Ernst Nilsson40810.10.192017.10.1937
  Torben Piechnik7013.11.199126.06.1992
  Per Poulsen5011.05.197508.02.1978
  Fridtjof Steen3005.04.192021.04.1924
  Arne Sørensen16212.09.193717.11.1940
  Poul-Erik Thygesen3014.10.197025.11.1970
  Karl Vilhelmsen1114.10.192314.10.1923
OVERSIGT
Spillere45
Kampe / mål393 / 44
Periode08.10.1916 - 26.06.1992
ØVRIGE KLUBBER
  Danmark   Portugal
  Belgien   Rusland
  England   Schweiz
  Frankrig   Skotland
  Grækenland   Spanien
  Holland   Sverige
  Italien   Tyrkiet
  Japan   Tyskland
  Norge   USA
  Polen   Østrig