Kommentarer eller fejl? Kontakt Webmaster
Mandag 27. september 2021 kl. 11:59
WWW.HASLUND.INFO
 
A-LANDSHOLDSPILLERE
FREM
SPILLERE
NAVNKAMPEMÅLFØRSTESENESTE
  Flemming Ahlberg33018.04.197208.02.1978
  Bernhard V. Andersen5120.10.191828.08.1920
  Peter Marius Andersen1019.10.190819.10.1908
  Ib Bengtsson3011.09.194905.11.1950
  Ødbert E. Bjarnholt2021.10.191117.05.1914
  Walther Christensen10118.06.193904.10.1942
  Kaj Christiansen5620.06.194315.06.1948
  Hjalmar Christoffersen1030.06.191230.06.1912
  Knud Christophersen21623.06.192903.07.1934
  Hans Colberg4015.06.194827.08.1950
  John Frandsen1021.06.197321.06.1973
  Svend Frederiksen2019.10.194116.11.1941
  Hans Hansen2013.06.192010.10.1920
  Johannes Hansen3025.05.191314.10.1917
  John Hansen81015.06.194810.10.1948
  Kaj Hansen2306.10.194020.10.1940
  Kaj Hansen7019.05.196324.09.1967
  Niels P. Hansen2016.09.192807.10.1928
  Sophus Hansen31021.10.191128.08.1920
  Svend Hansen3022.04.192807.10.1928
  Valdemar Hansen2016.08.197202.05.1973
  Per Henriksen14027.06.195301.07.1956
  Eiler Holm3030.09.192307.10.1928
  Henning Jensen1013.06.195413.06.1954
  Robert Jensen1027.09.192527.09.1925
  Sofus Johansen8027.09.192528.06.1931
  Bendt Jørgensen2005.11.195016.09.1951
  Pauli Jørgensen474427.09.192522.10.1939
  Knud Kastrup1006.05.192306.05.1923
  Birger Larsen12029.06.196326.06.1966
  Lars Larsen22003.06.197409.05.1979
  Otto Larsen10002.06.191830.09.1923
  Søren Lyng2005.09.199015.06.1991
  Kay Madsen1016.09.192816.09.1928
  Flemming Mortensen13025.09.196804.02.1976
  Leif Nielsen28017.06.196422.10.1967
  Leo Nielsen1017.07.194617.07.1946
  Michael 'Mio' Nielsen1030.01.199330.01.1993
  Sophus Nielsen201619.10.190812.10.1919
  Holger Olsen1011.09.194911.09.1949
  Svend Olsen4016.06.193019.06.1932
  Axel Petersen2021.10.191130.06.1912
  Erik Rasmus Petersen1019.06.195519.06.1955
  Knud Petersen1026.05.195726.05.1957
  Johannes Pløger21820.10.194010.10.1948
  Leif Printzlau7125.09.196808.09.1972
  Ole Rasmussen2022.04.198427.01.1985
  Richard Rasmussen1005.10.191305.10.1913
  Martin Ryding1006.05.192306.05.1923
  Hans Steffensen9011.06.193306.10.1935
  Carl Stoltz1027.09.192527.09.1925
  Helmuth Søbirk6503.11.193513.06.1937
12106.10.194030.09.1945
  Egon Sørensen18012.09.193709.09.1945
  Erling Sørensen5214.09.194112.06.1948
  Jan Sørensen5330.01.197701.06.1977
  Knud Sørensen2106.10.193521.06.1938
  Ove Sørensen4014.06.193621.06.1938
  Kai Uldaler5129.05.192717.06.1928
  Kim Vilfort4005.10.198327.01.1985
  Per Wind2030.01.197722.06.1977
OVERSIGT
Spillere60
Kampe / mål449 / 109
Periode19.10.1908 - 30.01.1993
ØVRIGE KLUBBER
  Danmark   Portugal
  Belgien   Rusland
  England   Schweiz
  Frankrig   Skotland
  Grækenland   Spanien
  Holland   Sverige
  Italien   Tyrkiet
  Japan   Tyskland
  Norge   USA
  Polen   Østrig