Kommentarer eller fejl? Kontakt Webmaster
Onsdag 17. januar 2018 kl. 01:53
WWW.HASLUND.INFO
FORSIDE                         DANSK FODBOLD                         INTERNATIONAL FODBOLD                         KALENDER
 
A-LANDSHOLDSPILLERE
FREM
SPILLERE
NAVNKAMPEMÅLPERIODE          
  Flemming Ahlberg 33018.04.1972-08.02.1978
  Bernhard V. Andersen 5120.10.1918-28.08.1920
  Peter Marius Andersen 1019.10.1908
  Ib Bengtsson 3011.09.1949-05.11.1950
  Ødbert E. Bjarnholt 2021.10.1911-17.05.1914
  Walther Christensen 10118.06.1939-04.10.1942
  Kaj Christiansen 5620.06.1943-15.06.1948
  Hjalmar Christoffersen 1030.06.1912
  Knud Christophersen 21623.06.1929-03.07.1934
  Hans Colberg 4015.06.1948-27.08.1950
  John Frandsen 1021.06.1973
  Svend Frederiksen 2019.10.1941-16.11.1941
  Hans Hansen 2013.06.1920-10.10.1920
  Johannes Hansen 3025.05.1913-14.10.1917
  John Hansen 81015.06.1948-10.10.1948
  Kaj Hansen 2306.10.1940-20.10.1940
  Kaj Hansen 7019.05.1963-24.09.1967
  Niels P. Hansen 2016.09.1928-07.10.1928
  Sophus Hansen 31021.10.1911-28.08.1920
  Svend Hansen 3022.04.1928-07.10.1928
  Valdemar Hansen 2016.08.1972-02.05.1973
  Per Henriksen 14027.06.1953-01.07.1956
  Eiler Holm 3030.09.1923-07.10.1928
  Henning Jensen 1013.06.1954
  Robert Jensen 1027.09.1925
  Sofus Johansen 8027.09.1925-28.06.1931
  Bendt Jørgensen 2005.11.1950-16.09.1951
  Pauli Jørgensen 474427.09.1925-22.10.1939
  Knud Kastrup 1006.05.1923
  Birger Larsen 12029.06.1963-26.06.1966
  Lars Larsen 22003.06.1974-09.05.1979
  Otto Larsen 10002.06.1918-30.09.1923
  Søren Lyng 2005.09.1990-15.06.1991
  Kay Madsen 1016.09.1928
  Flemming Mortensen 13025.09.1968-04.02.1976
  Leif Nielsen 28017.06.1964-22.10.1967
  Leo Nielsen 1017.07.1946
  Michael 'Mio' Nielsen 1030.01.1993
  Sophus Nielsen 201619.10.1908-12.10.1919
  Holger Olsen 1011.09.1949
  Svend Olsen 4016.06.1930-19.06.1932
  Axel Petersen 2021.10.1911-30.06.1912
  Erik Rasmus Petersen 1019.06.1955
  Knud Petersen 1026.05.1957
  Johannes Pløger 21820.10.1940-10.10.1948
  Leif Printzlau 7125.09.1968-08.09.1972
  Ole Rasmussen 2022.04.1984-27.01.1985
  Richard Rasmussen 1005.10.1913
  Martin Ryding 1006.05.1923
  Hans Steffensen 9011.06.1933-06.10.1935
  Carl Stoltz 1027.09.1925
  Helmuth Søbirk 6503.11.1935-13.06.1937
12106.10.1940-30.09.1945
  Egon Sørensen 18012.09.1937-09.09.1945
  Erling Sørensen 5214.09.1941-12.06.1948
  Jan Sørensen 5330.01.1977-01.06.1977
  Knud Sørensen 2106.10.1935-21.06.1938
  Ove Sørensen 4014.06.1936-21.06.1938
  Kai Uldaler 5129.05.1927-17.06.1928
  Kim Vilfort 4005.10.1983-27.01.1985
  Per Wind 2030.01.1977-22.06.1977
OVERSIGT
SPILLERE
60
KAMPE / MÅL
449 / 109
PERIODE
19.10.1908 - 30.01.1993

ØVRIGE KLUBBER
  Danmark   Rusland
  Belgien   Schweiz
  England   Skotland
  Frankrig   Spanien
  Grækenland   Sverige
  Holland   Tyrkiet
  Italien   Tyskland
  Japan   USA
  Norge   Østrig
  Portugal