Kommentarer eller fejl? Kontakt Webmaster
Tirsdag 20. august 2019 kl. 20:50
WWW.HASLUND.INFO
 
DANMARKSTURNERINGEN 2019/2020
2. DIVISION ØST, RUNDE FOR RUNDE
RESULTATER OG MÅLSCORERE
1. RUNDE
03.08.2019B93 - Hillerød   1-5 (0-3) 03.08.2019Frem - FA 2000   2-2 (1-1)
484 tilskuere1.035 tilskuere
26.0-1Tobias Vistisen Andersen3.0-1Matin Al-Atlassi
41.0-2Jonathan Witt45.1-1Daniel 'Elly' Pedersen
45.0-3Magnus Nathansen62.1-2Daniel 'Elly' Pedersen
55.0-4Saad Abbouch81.2-2Lucas Simonsen
67.1-4Haitam Hajjami
83.1-5Benjamin Bennett-Larsen

03.08.2019HIK - Avarta   1-1 (0-0) 03.08.2019Skovshoved - FC Helsingør   0-1 (0-0)
430 tilskuere500 tilskuere
51.0-1Mads Walter62.0-1Nicolas Mortensen
87.1-1Jakob Skovgaard

04.08.2019Holbæk - Brønshøj   1-1 (1-1) 04.08.2019Slagelse - Vanløse   0-0 (0-0)
793 tilskuere524 tilskuere
13.0-1Danni König83.Lasse Krogh, Vanløse
37.1-1Mads Bobjerg Larsen
2. RUNDE
09.08.2019HIK - B93   1-1 (1-0) 10.08.2019FA 2000 - FC Helsingør   1-1 (1-0)
400 tilskuere574 tilskuere
32.1-0Andreas Smed19.1-0Matin Al-Atlassi
69.Philip Rejnhold, B9387.1-1Elijah Just
78.1-1Nicholas Oguma

10.08.2019Hillerød - Frem   1-0 (0-0) 10.08.2019Vanløse - Holbæk   1-0 (1-0)
308 tilskuere396 tilskuere
10.1-0Asger Højmark-Jensen87.1-0Tobias Vistisen Andersen

10.08.2019Avarta - Brønshøj   0-0 (0-0) 10.08.2019Slagelse - Skovshoved  
488 tilskuere516 tilskuere
4.0-1John Frederiksen
90.0-2Anders Junge
3. RUNDE
16.08.2019Brønshøj - HIK   2-2 (1-1) 16.08.2019FC Helsingør - Avarta   3-0 (2-0)
463 tilskuere1.242 tilskuere
20.1-0Kevin Bechmann Timm24.1-0Nicolas Mortensen
29.1-1Victor Lorentzen40.2-0Anders Holst, straffe
67.2-1Nicolai Clausen60.3-0Anders Holst
90.2-2Jonas Hebo Rasmussen, straffe

17.08.2019FA 2000 - Vanløse   1-3 (0-1) 17.08.2019Frem - Slagelse   1-2 (0-1)
289 tilskuere612 tilskuere
15.0-1Oskar Høybye36.0-1Rasmus Grønne Jensen, straffe
50.0-2Simon Haages57.1-1Tonni Adamsen
68.1-2Sebastian Jacobsen, straffe70.1-2Nicklas Scott Venzel
71.1-3Jack Castelijns, straffe

17.08.2019Skovshoved - Hillerød   0-1 (0-1) 18.08.2019Holbæk - B93  
271 tilskuere405 tilskuere
23.0-1Essam Salamoun13.1-0Mads Bobjerg Larsen
28.2-0Rasmus Suhr
31.3-0Malte Sjørslev
81.3-1Magnus Krogh Hansen
90.3-2Haitam Hajjami
KOMMENDE KAMPE
4. RUNDE
21.08.2019  19:00B93 - Frem
21.08.2019  19:00Vanløse - Brønshøj
21.08.2019  19:00HIK - Skovshoved
21.08.2019  19:00Hillerød - FC Helsingør
21.08.2019  19:00Avarta - FA 2000
21.08.2019  19:00Slagelse - Holbæk
5. RUNDE
23.08.2019  19:00FC Helsingør - Vanløse
24.08.2019  13:45FA 2000 - Slagelse
24.08.2019  14:00Frem - HIK
24.08.2019  15:00Skovshoved - Holbæk
24.08.2019  15:00B93 - Avarta
24.08.2019  15:00Brønshøj - Hillerød
6. RUNDE
30.08.2019  19:00HIK - FC Helsingør
31.08.2019  13:00Vanløse - Skovshoved
31.08.2019  14:00Hillerød - Slagelse
31.08.2019  15:00Brønshøj - B93
01.09.2019  13:00Avarta - Frem
01.09.2019  13:00Holbæk - FA 2000
7. RUNDE
06.09.2019  19:00FC Helsingør - Holbæk
06.09.2019  19:00Hillerød - Vanløse
07.09.2019  13:45FA 2000 - HIK
07.09.2019  14:00Frem - Brønshøj
07.09.2019  15:00Skovshoved - Avarta
08.09.2019  13:00Slagelse - B93
8. RUNDE
13.09.2019  19:00HIK - Slagelse
14.09.2019  13:00Vanløse - Avarta
14.09.2019  13:45FA 2000 - Hillerød
14.09.2019  15:00Brønshøj - FC Helsingør
14.09.2019  15:00B93 - Skovshoved
15.09.2019  13:00Holbæk - Frem
9. RUNDE
20.09.2019  19:00FC Helsingør - B93
21.09.2019  14:00Frem - Vanløse
21.09.2019  14:00Hillerød - HIK
21.09.2019  15:00Skovshoved - FA 2000
22.09.2019  13:00Avarta - Holbæk
22.09.2019  13:00Slagelse - Brønshøj
10. RUNDE
27.09.2019  19:00FC Helsingør - Frem
27.09.2019  19:00HIK - Vanløse
28.09.2019  15:00B93 - FA 2000
28.09.2019  15:00Brønshøj - Skovshoved
29.09.2019  13:00Avarta - Slagelse
29.09.2019  13:00Holbæk - Hillerød
11. RUNDE
05.10.2019  13:00Vanløse - B93
05.10.2019  13:45FA 2000 - Brønshøj
05.10.2019  14:00Hillerød - Avarta
05.10.2019  15:00Skovshoved - Frem
06.10.2019  13:00Slagelse - FC Helsingør
06.10.2019  13:00Holbæk - HIK
12. RUNDE
11.10.2019  19:00FC Helsingør - Skovshoved
12.10.2019  13:00HIK - FA 2000
12.10.2019  14:00Frem - Hillerød
12.10.2019  15:00B93 - Slagelse
12.10.2019  15:00Brønshøj - Holbæk
13.10.2019  13:00Avarta - Vanløse
13. RUNDE
19.10.2019  13:00Vanløse - Slagelse
19.10.2019  13:45FA 2000 - Avarta
19.10.2019  14:00Frem - B93
19.10.2019  14:00Hillerød - Brønshøj
19.10.2019  15:00Skovshoved - HIK
20.10.2019  13:00Holbæk - FC Helsingør
14. RUNDE
25.10.2019  19:00FC Helsingør - FA 2000
26.10.2019  13:00HIK - Hillerød
26.10.2019  15:00B93 - Holbæk
26.10.2019  15:00Brønshøj - Vanløse
27.10.2019  13:00Avarta - Skovshoved
27.10.2019  13:00Slagelse - Frem
15. RUNDE
02.11.2019  13:00FC Helsingør - Slagelse
02.11.2019  13:00Vanløse - HIK
02.11.2019  13:45FA 2000 - Frem
02.11.2019  14:00Hillerød - B93
02.11.2019  15:00Skovshoved - Brønshøj
03.11.2019  13:00Holbæk - Avarta
16. RUNDE
09.11.2019  14:00Frem - Holbæk
09.11.2019  15:00Skovshoved - Vanløse
09.11.2019  15:00B93 - HIK
09.11.2019  15:00Brønshøj - FA 2000
10.11.2019  13:00Avarta - FC Helsingør
10.11.2019  13:00Slagelse - Hillerød
17. RUNDE
06.03.2020  19:00FC Helsingør - Brønshøj
07.03.2020  13:00Vanløse - Hillerød
07.03.2020  13:00HIK - Frem
07.03.2020  13:45FA 2000 - Skovshoved
08.03.2020  13:00Holbæk - Slagelse
08.03.2020  13:00Avarta - B93
18. RUNDE
14.03.2020  13:00Vanløse - FA 2000
14.03.2020  14:00Frem - Skovshoved
14.03.2020  14:00Hillerød - Holbæk
14.03.2020  15:00Brønshøj - Avarta
14.03.2020  15:00B93 - FC Helsingør
15.03.2020  13:00Slagelse - HIK
19. RUNDE
20.03.2020  19:00FC Helsingør - HIK
21.03.2020  13:45FA 2000 - B93
21.03.2020  15:00Brønshøj - Frem
21.03.2020  15:00Skovshoved - Slagelse
22.03.2020  13:00Avarta - Hillerød
22.03.2020  13:00Holbæk - Vanløse
20. RUNDE
28.03.2020  13:00Vanløse - FC Helsingør
28.03.2020  13:00HIK - Holbæk
28.03.2020  14:00Frem - Avarta
28.03.2020  14:00Hillerød - Skovshoved
28.03.2020  15:00B93 - Brønshøj
29.03.2020  13:00Slagelse - FA 2000
21. RUNDE
04.04.2020  14:00FC Helsingør - Hillerød
04.04.2020  14:00Vanløse - Frem
04.04.2020  14:00Brønshøj - Slagelse
04.04.2020  14:00Avarta - HIK
04.04.2020  14:00Skovshoved - B93
04.04.2020  14:00FA 2000 - Holbæk
22. RUNDE
09.04.2020  14:00B93 - Vanløse
09.04.2020  14:00HIK - Brønshøj
09.04.2020  14:00Frem - FC Helsingør
09.04.2020  14:00Hillerød - FA 2000
09.04.2020  14:00Slagelse - Avarta
09.04.2020  14:00Holbæk - Skovshoved
  Forside

  Stilling

  1. runde  12. runde
  2. runde  13. runde
  3. runde  14. runde
  4. runde  15. runde
  5. runde  16. runde
  6. runde  17. runde
  7. runde  18. runde
  8. runde  19. runde
  9. runde  20. runde
  10. runde  21. runde
  11. runde  22. runde