Kommentarer eller fejl? Kontakt Webmaster
Tirsdag 20. august 2019 kl. 20:26
WWW.HASLUND.INFO
 
DANMARKSTURNERINGEN 2019/2020
2. DIVISION VEST, RUNDE FOR RUNDE
RESULTATER OG MÅLSCORERE
1. RUNDE
02.08.2019Ringkøbing - Jammerbugt FC   0-0 (0-0) 03.08.2019FC Sydvest - AB   0-1 (0-1)
456 tilskuere331 tilskuere
32.0-1Nichlas Rohde

03.08.2019Dalum - Brabrand   1-2 (1-1) 03.08.2019Næsby - Aarhus Fremad   0-3 (0-2)
317 tilskuere384 tilskuere
5.1-0Martin Høgstad4.0-1Emil Hauge Mortensen
38.1-1Malthe Boesen13.0-2Christian Nissen
75.1-2Lasse Møberg43.Søren Bugge Jepsen
88.Jacob Mikkelsen, Dalum90.0-3Malthe Dahl Overgaard

03.08.2019Vejgaard - Middelfart   3-1 (0-1) 04.08.2019Thisted - VSK Aarhus   1-4 (1-2)
250 tilskuere440 tilskuere
6.0-1Martin Steven Conley14.1-0Jeppe Mehl
53.1-1Mathias Hede Mortensen, straffe18.1-1Marcus Sloth Jørgensen
78.2-1Younes Christiansen27.1-2Christopher Denius
87.3-1Martin Sloth Kristensen65.1-3Nick Drachmann
88.1-4Jakob Rittig
2. RUNDE
10.08.2019Brabrand - Ringkøbing   2-0 (0-0) 10.08.2019FC Sydvest - Næsby   3-2 (2-1)
202 tilskuere184 tilskuere
80.1-0Anton Søjberg3.0-1Pelle Weber
89.2-0Kasper Andersen11.1-1Emil Ankersen
30.2-1Jeppe Hansen
75.2-2Martin Lund
85.3-2William Møller

10.08.2019VSK Aarhus - Vejgaard   0-0 (0-0) 10.08.2019Aarhus Fremad - Dalum   1-1 (0-1)
175 tilskuere368 tilskuere
19.0-1Martin Høgstad
58.1-1Christian Bach

11.08.2019AB - Thisted   3-2 (1-0) 03.09.2019Jammerbugt FC - Middelfart  
389 tilskuere
6.1-0Albert Nørager
65.2-0Yonas Nielsen
71.2-1Laurits Bust
76.2-2Mathias Andersen
80.3-2Yonas Nielsen
3. RUNDE
16.08.2019Dalum - FC Sydvest   5-1 (2-1) 16.08.2019Næsby - Vejgaard   3-3 (1-1)
234 tilskuere182 tilskuere
25.1-0Mads Raben21.0-1Daniel Olsen
31.2-0Benjamin Nielsen37.1-1Kasper Høst
41.2-1Oliver Nielsen52.2-1Marcus de Claville
58.3-1Philip Stoustrup64.3-1Marcus de Claville
65.4-1Mads Raben80.3-2Mathias Hede Mortensen
68.5-1Martin Høgstad90.3-3Lasse Lund Storvang, straffe

16.08.2019Jammerbugt FC - AB   1-1 (1-1) 16.08.2019Middelfart - VSK Aarhus   2-1 (2-1)
215 tilskuere226 tilskuere
14.1-0Mads Stidstrup Larsen12.0-1Nick Drachmann
29.1-1Emil Mygind22.1-1Nikolaj Hagelskjær
43.2-1Kim Elgaard

16.08.2019Brabrand - Aarhus Fremad   1-0 (0-0) 16.08.2019Ringkøbing - Thisted   1-3 (1-1)
260 tilskuere482 tilskuere
85.1-0Malthe Boesen10.0-1Asger Bust
35.1-1Ragnar Leosson
79.1-2Mathias Myrthue
87.1-3Mathias Andersen
KOMMENDE KAMPE
2. RUNDE
03.09.2019  14:00Jammerbugt FC - Middelfart
4. RUNDE
21.08.2019  19:00FC Sydvest - Ringkøbing
21.08.2019  19:00Vejgaard - Brabrand
21.08.2019  19:00Thisted FC - Jammerbugt FC
21.08.2019  19:00VSK Århus - Aarhus Fremad
21.08.2019  19:00Næsby - Middelfart
21.08.2019  19:00AB - Dalum
5. RUNDE
24.08.2019  14:00Brabrand - Thisted FC
24.08.2019  14:00Aarhus Fremad - FC Sydvest
24.08.2019  14:00Middelfart - AB
24.08.2019  14:00Dalum - VSK Århus
24.08.2019  14:00Jammerbugt FC - Næsby
25.08.2019  14:00Ringkøbing - Vejgaard
6. RUNDE
30.08.2019  18:00Vejgaard - Jammerbugt FC
30.08.2019  19:00Aarhus Fremad - Ringkøbing
31.08.2019  13:30VSK Århus - Brabrand
31.08.2019  14:00FC Sydvest - Middelfart
01.09.2019  13:00Thisted FC - Dalum
01.09.2019  15:00AB - Næsby
7. RUNDE
06.09.2019  19:00Næsby - Dalum
07.09.2019  13:00Vejgaard - AB
07.09.2019  14:00Middelfart - Thisted FC
07.09.2019  14:00Brabrand - FC Sydvest
08.09.2019  13:00Jammerbugt FC - Aarhus Fremad
08.09.2019  14:00Ringkøbing - VSK Århus
8. RUNDE
14.09.2019  13:30VSK Århus - Næsby
14.09.2019  14:00Brabrand - AB
14.09.2019  14:00Aarhus Fremad - Middelfart
14.09.2019  14:00Dalum - Ringkøbing
15.09.2019  10:30Thisted FC - Vejgaard
15.09.2019  14:00FC Sydvest - Jammerbugt FC
9. RUNDE
21.09.2019  13:00Vejgaard - Aarhus Fremad
21.09.2019  13:30VSK Århus - FC Sydvest
21.09.2019  14:00Næsby - Thisted FC
21.09.2019  14:00Middelfart - Brabrand
22.09.2019  13:00Jammerbugt FC - Dalum
22.09.2019  15:00AB - Ringkøbing
10. RUNDE
28.09.2019  14:00Dalum - Middelfart
28.09.2019  14:00FC Sydvest - Vejgaard
28.09.2019  14:00Brabrand - Jammerbugt FC
28.09.2019  14:00Aarhus Fremad - Thisted FC
29.09.2019  14:00Ringkøbing - Næsby
29.09.2019  15:00AB - VSK Århus
11. RUNDE
05.10.2019  13:00Vejgaard - Dalum
05.10.2019  14:00Aarhus Fremad - AB
05.10.2019  14:00Middelfart - Ringkøbing
05.10.2019  14:00Næsby - Brabrand
05.10.2019  14:00Jammerbugt FC - VSK Århus
06.10.2019  13:00Thisted FC - FC Sydvest
12. RUNDE
12.10.2019  13:30VSK Århus - Thisted FC
12.10.2019  14:00Dalum - Næsby
12.10.2019  14:00FC Sydvest - Brabrand
12.10.2019  14:00Middelfart - Vejgaard
13.10.2019  14:00Ringkøbing - Aarhus Fremad
13.10.2019  15:00AB - Jammerbugt FC
13. RUNDE
19.10.2019  14:00Brabrand - Middelfart
19.10.2019  14:00Aarhus Fremad - Vejgaard
19.10.2019  14:00Næsby - VSK Århus
19.10.2019  14:00Jammerbugt FC - FC Sydvest
20.10.2019  13:00Thisted FC - AB
20.10.2019  14:00Ringkøbing - Dalum
14. RUNDE
26.10.2019  13:00Vejgaard - Næsby
26.10.2019  13:30VSK Århus - Ringkøbing
26.10.2019  14:00Middelfart - Jammerbugt FC
26.10.2019  14:00Dalum - Thisted FC
26.10.2019  14:00FC Sydvest - Aarhus Fremad
27.10.2019  15:00AB - Brabrand
15. RUNDE
02.11.2019  14:00Brabrand - VSK Århus
02.11.2019  14:00Dalum - Vejgaard
02.11.2019  14:00Næsby - Jammerbugt FC
03.11.2019  13:00Thisted FC - Aarhus Fremad
03.11.2019  14:00Ringkøbing - FC Sydvest
03.11.2019  15:00AB - Middelfart
16. RUNDE
09.11.2019  13:00Vejgaard - Ringkøbing
09.11.2019  13:30VSK Århus - AB
09.11.2019  14:00Jammerbugt FC - Thisted FC
09.11.2019  14:00FC Sydvest - Dalum
09.11.2019  14:00Aarhus Fremad - Brabrand
09.11.2019  14:00Middelfart - Næsby
17. RUNDE
07.03.2020  13:30VSK Århus - Jammerbugt FC
07.03.2020  14:00Næsby - Ringkøbing
07.03.2020  14:00Brabrand - Vejgaard
07.03.2020  14:00Dalum - Aarhus Fremad
08.03.2020  13:00Thisted FC - Middelfart
08.03.2020  15:00AB - FC Sydvest
18. RUNDE
14.03.2020  13:00Vejgaard - Thisted FC
14.03.2020  14:00Middelfart - Dalum
14.03.2020  14:00FC Sydvest - VSK Århus
14.03.2020  14:00Aarhus Fremad - Næsby
14.03.2020  14:00Jammerbugt FC - Brabrand
15.03.2020  14:00Ringkøbing - AB
19. RUNDE
21.03.2020  13:30VSK Århus - Middelfart
21.03.2020  14:00Næsby - FC Sydvest
21.03.2020  14:00Brabrand - Dalum
21.03.2020  14:00Jammerbugt FC - Vejgaard
22.03.2020  13:00Thisted FC - Ringkøbing
22.03.2020  15:00AB - Aarhus Fremad
20. RUNDE
28.03.2020  13:00Vejgaard - VSK Århus
28.03.2020  14:00Aarhus Fremad - Jammerbugt FC
28.03.2020  14:00Dalum - AB
28.03.2020  14:00Middelfart - FC Sydvest
29.03.2020  13:00Thisted FC - Næsby
29.03.2020  14:00Ringkøbing - Brabrand
21. RUNDE
04.04.2020  14:00FC Sydvest - Thisted FC
04.04.2020  14:00Brabrand - Næsby
04.04.2020  14:00Middelfart - Aarhus Fremad
04.04.2020  14:00VSK Århus - Dalum
04.04.2020  14:00AB - Vejgaard
04.04.2020  14:00Jammerbugt FC - Ringkøbing
22. RUNDE
09.04.2020  14:00Aarhus Fremad - VSK Århus
09.04.2020  14:00Vejgaard - FC Sydvest
09.04.2020  14:00Thisted FC - Brabrand
09.04.2020  14:00Ringkøbing - Middelfart
09.04.2020  14:00Dalum - Jammerbugt FC
09.04.2020  14:00Næsby - AB
  Forside

  Stilling

  1. runde  12. runde
  2. runde  13. runde
  3. runde  14. runde
  4. runde  15. runde
  5. runde  16. runde
  6. runde  17. runde
  7. runde  18. runde
  8. runde  19. runde
  9. runde  20. runde
  10. runde  21. runde
  11. runde  22. runde