Kommentarer eller fejl? Kontakt Webmaster
Mandag 9. december 2019 kl. 17:54
WWW.HASLUND.INFO
 
DANMARKSTURNERINGEN 2019/2020
3F SUPERLIGA GRUNDSPIL, RUNDE FOR RUNDE
RESULTATER
18. RUNDE
  29.11.2019  19:00 Lyngby - FC Nordsjælland1-1 (0-1)4.419
  01.12.2019  11:45 F.C. København - Brøndby2-1 (1-1)29.310
  01.12.2019  12:00 Randers FC - SønderjyskE3-0 (1-0)2.057
  01.12.2019  14:00 AC Horsens - OB2-1 (0-1)1.690
  01.12.2019  16:00 Esbjerg - AGF1-2 (0-1)4.608
  01.12.2019  18:00 AaB - Hobro1-1 (1-1)4.520
  02.12.2019  19:00 FC Midtjylland - Silkeborg2-1 (1-0)6.612
17. RUNDE
  22.11.2019  19:00 FC Nordsjælland - Randers FC3-0 (0-0)1.441
  24.11.2019  12:00 SønderjyskE - Lyngby2-2 (1-1)3.712
  24.11.2019  14:00 AaB - AC Horsens4-0 (0-0)4.048
  24.11.2019  14:00 Silkeborg - Esbjerg1-2 (1-0)2.876
  24.11.2019  16:00 F.C. København - Hobro2-1 (0-1)11.512
  24.11.2019  18:00 AGF - Brøndby2-1 (1-0)14.043
  25.11.2019  19:00 OB - FC Midtjylland1-2 (0-2)6.392
16. RUNDE
  08.11.2019  19:00Randers FC - AaB3-3 (2-1)4.156
  09.11.2019  16:00AC Horsens - Silkeborg2-1 (1-1)1.826
  10.11.2019  12:00Hobro - FC Nordsjælland2-2 (1-1)1.733
  10.11.2019  14:00AGF - SønderjyskE4-2 (2-0)6.291
  10.11.2019  14:00Lyngby - OB4-3 (2-1)4.046
  10.11.2019  16:00Brøndby - Esbjerg2-1 (2-0)12.392
  10.11.2019  18:00FC Midtjylland - FC København4-1 (2-0)11.422
15. RUNDE
  01.11.2019  19:00 Esbjerg - AC Horsens1-1 (1-1)3.164
  03.11.2019  12:00 Randers FC - Lyngby2-1 (1-0)2.909
  03.11.2019  14:00 OB - Hobro2-1 (2-1)6.237
  03.11.2019  14:00 FC Nordsjælland - AGF0-1 (0-0)3.230
  03.11.2019  16:00 AaB - FC Midtjylland0-1 (0-1)6.305
  03.11.2019  18:00 F.C. København - SønderjyskE3-0 (1-0)11.394
  04.11.2019  19:00 Silkeborg - Brøndby0-1 (0-1)5.432
14. RUNDE
  25.10.2019  19:00 Esbjerg - FC Midtjylland1-2 (0-0)4.637
  27.10.2019  12:00 Hobro - Silkeborg1-1 (1-1)1.970
  27.10.2019  14:00 OB - FC Nordsjælland3-1 (2-0)5.915
  27.10.2019  14:00 Lyngby - AC Horsens2-1 (0-1)2.907
  27.10.2019  16:00 Brøndby - Randers FC5-2 (3-2)17.558
  27.10.2019  18:00 SønderjyskE - AaB1-3 (1-0)3.843
  28.10.2019  19:00 AGF - FC København1-2 (0-1)13.884
13. RUNDE
  18.10.2019  19:00 AaB - OB1-0 (1-0)6.086
  20.10.2019  12:00 AC Horsens - Hobro1-0 (0-0)2.241
  20.10.2019  14:00 AGF - Silkeborg3-4 (2-2)22.175
  20.10.2019  14:00 SønderjyskE - FC Nordsjælland1-4 (1-1)4.863
  20.10.2019  16:00 FC København - Esbjerg3-1 (1-0)13.872
  20.10.2019  18:00 Lyngby - Brøndby0-3 (0-1)8.547
  21.10.2019  19:00 FC Midtjylland - Randers FC2-1 (0-1)7.410
12. RUNDE
  04.10.2019  19:00 FC Nordsjælland - Lyngby1-1 (1-0)3.005
  05.10.2019  16:00 Hobro - AaB0-2 (0-1)2.734
  06.10.2019  12:00 Esbjerg - SønderjyskE1-2 (0-0)3.718
  06.10.2019  14:00 Brøndby - FC København3-1 (2-1)21.746
  06.10.2019  14:00 OB - AC Horsens3-0 (2-0)6.442
  06.10.2019  16:00 Randers FC - AGF2-0 (0-0)9.748
  06.10.2019  18:00Silkeborg - FC Midtjylland1-2 (0-1)4.773
11. RUNDE
  27.09.2019  19:00 Lyngby - Hobro2-1 (1-0)3.093
  28.09.2019  17:00 F.C. København - Silkeborg4-2 (4-0)18.393
  29.09.2019  12:00 AGF - FC Nordsjælland3-1 (1-1)9.149
  29.09.2019  14:00 AaB - Randers FC0-3 (0-1)5.083
  29.09.2019  16:00 FC Midtjylland - OB0-1 (0-0)8.618
  29.09.2019  18:00 SønderjyskE - Brøndby2-1 (1-0)6.067
  29.09.2019  19:00 AC Horsens - Esbjerg1-1 (1-0)1.954
10. RUNDE
  20.09.2019  19:00 OB - AGF1-2 (0-1)10.441
  22.09.2019  12:00 Hobro - SønderjyskE1-1 (0-1)2.444
  22.09.2019  14:00 Silkeborg - Lyngby2-3 (2-1)2.452
  22.09.2019  14:00 FC Nordsjælland - AaB2-1 (2-0)3.031
  22.09.2019  16:00 Esbjerg - Brøndby3-1 (2-1)5.907
  22.09.2019  18:00 F.C. København - FC Midtjylland0-0 (0-0)24.464
  23.09.2019  19:00 Randers FC - AC Horsens2-1 (2-1)3.379
9. RUNDE
  13.09.2019  19:00 SønderjyskE - AC Horsens0-0 (0-0)4.743
  15.09.2019  12:00 AGF - AaB3-0 (2-0)10.235
  15.09.2019  14:00 Lyngby - FC Midtjylland0-3 (0-1)4.139
  15.09.2019  14:00 Esbjerg - Randers FC0-3 (0-1)3.422
  15.09.2019  16:00 Hobro - FC København2-1 (2-1)5.428
  15.09.2019  18:00 Brøndby - FC Nordsjælland4-2 (2-0)14.648
  16.09.2019  19:00 Silkeborg - OB0-3 (0-2)3.502
8. RUNDE
  30.08.2019  19:00 OB - SønderjyskE0-0 (0-0)7.337
  31.08.2019  16:00 FC Nordsjælland - Hobro2-1 (2-1)2.529
  01.09.2019  12:00 AGF - Esbjerg1-0 (1-0)10.420
  01.09.2019  14:00 AC Horsens - Lyngby2-1 (0-1)1.234
  01.09.2019  14:00 Randers FC - Silkeborg2-0 (1-0)4.021
  01.09.2019  16:00 AaB - FC København1-0 (1-0)11.645
  01.09.2019  18:00 FC Midtjylland - Brøndby1-0 (1-0)10.944
7. RUNDE
  23.08.2019  20:00 Hobro - OB0-0 (0-0)2.274
  25.08.2019  12:00 Lyngby - Randers FC2-0 (1-0)3.226
  25.08.2019  14:00 Esbjerg - Silkeborg2-2 (1-1)3.849
  25.08.2019  16:00 SønderjyskE - FC Midtjylland0-2 (0-1)5.028
  25.08.2019  18:00 Brøndby - AGF0-3 (0-0)14.145
  25.08.2019  20:00 FC København - FC Nordsjælland3-1 (1-1)11.316
  26.08.2019  19:00 AC Horsens - AaB0-5 (0-2)2.709
6. RUNDE
  16.08.2019  18:00 Randers FC - FC København0-1 (0-0)5.118
  16.08.2019  20:00 FC Nordsjælland - OB2-0 (1-0)2.107
  18.08.2019  12:00 Silkeborg - SønderjyskE3-3 (1-0)3.277
  18.08.2019  14:00 Esbjerg - Lyngby1-0 (1-0)3.396
  18.08.2019  16:00 FC Midtjylland - Hobro1-1 (0-0)6.978
  18.08.2019  18:00 Brøndby - AaB2-1 (1-0)11.349
  19.08.2019  19:00 AGF - AC Horsens2-0 (1-0)7.162
5. RUNDE
  09.08.2019  18:00 F.C. København - Lyngby2-0 (0-0)15.747
  09.08.2019  20:00 OB - Randers FC1-0 (0-0)6.978
  11.08.2019  12:00 FC Nordsjælland - Silkeborg2-2 (0-2)2.038
  11.08.2019  14:00 AaB - Esbjerg4-0 (4-0)4.380
  11.08.2019  16:00 AC Horsens - FC Midtjylland0-2 (0-1)3.179
  11.08.2019  18:00 Hobro - Brøndby0-2 (0-0)4.186
  12.08.2019  19:00 SønderjyskE - AGF0-0 (0-0)5.160
4. RUNDE
  02.08.2019  19:00 Silkeborg - Hobro2-3 (1-1)3.468
  03.08.2019  16:00 SønderjyskE - FC København1-2 (0-1)7.417
  04.08.2019  12:00 Randers FC - FC Nordsjælland3-1 (3-0)3.111
  04.08.2019  14:00 Esbjerg - OB0-1 (0-0)4.454
  04.08.2019  16:00 Brøndby - AC Horsens1-2 (1-1)15.148
  04.08.2019  18:00 FC Midtjylland - AaB1-0 (0-0)7.965
  05.08.2019  19:00 Lyngby - AGF2-1 (0-1)5.475
3. RUNDE
  26.07.2019  19:00 Lyngby - SønderjyskE0-3 (0-0)3.168
  27.07.2019  17:30 AC Horsens - FC København0-2 (0-0)3.565
  28.07.2019  12:00 Hobro - Randers FC2-2 (1-1)2.812
  28.07.2019  14:00 FC Nordsjælland - Esbjerg2-0 (0-0)1.982
  28.07.2019  16:00 AGF - FC Midtjylland0-1 (0-0)11.739
  28.07.2019  18:00 Brøndby - OB3-2 (1-1)13.689
  29.07.2019  19:00 AaB - Silkeborg3-1 (3-0)5.885
2. RUNDE
  19.07.2019  19:00 F.C. København - AGF2-1 (1-0)15.957
  21.07.2019  12:00 Silkeborg - AC Horsens0-3 (0-2)3.535
  21.07.2019  14:00 Esbjerg - Hobro1-1 (1-0)4.452
  21.07.2019  14:00 AaB - SønderjyskE1-1 (0-0)4.355
  21.07.2019  16:00 Randers FC - Brøndby2-2 (1-1)5.984
  21.07.2019  18:00 FC Midtjylland - FC Nordsjælland2-1 (1-1)6.142
  22.07.2019  19:00 OB - Lyngby4-1 (1-1)6.339
1. RUNDE
  12.07.2019  19:00 FC Midtjylland - Esbjerg1-0  (0-0)7.310
  14.07.2019  12:00 SønderjyskE - Randers FC2-1  (1-0)4.734
  14.07.2019  14:00 AC Horsens - FC Nordsjælland0-3  (0-1)1.653
  14.07.2019  14:00 Lyngby - AaB2-0  (1-0)2.971
  14.07.2019  16:00 OB - FC København2-3  (2-1)9.067
  14.07.2019  18:00 Brøndby - Silkeborg3-0  (2-0)13.056
  15.07.2019  19:00 Hobro - AGF1-1  (0-0)4.236
KOMMENDE KAMPE
19. RUNDE
  08.12.2019  19:00Hobro - AC Horsens
  08.12.2019  12:00Silkeborg - Randers FC
  08.12.2019  14:00AGF - Lyngby
  08.12.2019  14:00SønderjyskE - Esbjerg
  08.12.2019  16:00FC Nordsjælland - FC København
  08.12.2019  18:00Brøndby - FC Midtjylland
  08.12.2019  19:00OB - AaB
20. RUNDE
  15.12.2019  19:00AaB - FC Nordsjælland
  15.12.2019  12:00AC Horsens - SønderjyskE
  15.12.2019  14:00Randers FC - Esbjerg
  15.12.2019  14:00Lyngby - Silkeborg
  15.12.2019  16:00Brøndby - Hobro
  15.12.2019  18:00FC Midtjylland - AGF
  15.12.2019  19:00FC København - OB
21. RUNDE
  16.02.2020  00:00SønderjyskE - Hobro
  16.02.2020  00:00FC Midtjylland - Lyngby
  16.02.2020  00:00OB - Brøndby
  16.02.2020  00:00FC Nordsjælland - AC Horsens
  16.02.2020  00:00AGF - Randers FC
  16.02.2020  00:00Esbjerg - FC København
  16.02.2020  00:00Silkeborg - AaB
22. RUNDE
  23.02.2020  00:00FC Nordsjælland - SønderjyskE
  23.02.2020  00:00AaB - Brøndby
  23.02.2020  00:00Randers FC - OB
  23.02.2020  00:00AC Horsens - AGF
  23.02.2020  00:00Hobro - FC Midtjylland
  23.02.2020  00:00Lyngby - Esbjerg
  23.02.2020  00:00Silkeborg - FC København
23. RUNDE
  01.03.2020  00:00F.C. København - AaB
  01.03.2020  00:00FC Midtjylland - SønderjyskE
  01.03.2020  00:00Brøndby - Lyngby
  01.03.2020  00:00OB - Silkeborg
  01.03.2020  00:00AC Horsens - Randers FC
  01.03.2020  00:00AGF - Hobro
  01.03.2020  00:00Esbjerg - FC Nordsjælland
24. RUNDE
  08.03.2020  00:00F.C. København - AC Horsens
  08.03.2020  00:00SønderjyskE - OB
  08.03.2020  00:00AaB - Lyngby
  08.03.2020  00:00Randers FC - FC Midtjylland
  08.03.2020  00:00FC Nordsjælland - Brøndby
  08.03.2020  00:00Hobro - Esbjerg
  08.03.2020  00:00Silkeborg - AGF
25. RUNDE
  15.03.2020  00:00FC Midtjylland - AC Horsens
  15.03.2020  00:00Brøndby - SønderjyskE
  15.03.2020  00:00Randers FC - Hobro
  15.03.2020  00:00AGF - OB
  15.03.2020  00:00Esbjerg - AaB
  15.03.2020  00:00Lyngby - FC København
  15.03.2020  00:00Silkeborg - FC Nordsjælland
26. RUNDE
  22.03.2020  00:00F.C. København - Randers FC
  22.03.2020  00:00SønderjyskE - Silkeborg
  22.03.2020  00:00AaB - AGF
  22.03.2020  00:00OB - Esbjerg
  22.03.2020  00:00AC Horsens - Brøndby
  22.03.2020  00:00FC Nordsjælland - FC Midtjylland
  22.03.2020  00:00Hobro - Lyngby
  Forside

  Stilling

    1. runde   14. runde
    2. runde   15. runde
    3. runde   16. runde
    4. runde  17. runde
    5. runde  18. runde
    6. runde  19. runde
    7. runde  20. runde
    8. runde  21. runde
    9. runde  22. runde
  10. runde  23. runde
  11. runde  24. runde
  12. runde  25. runde
  13. runde  26. runde
  Kommende kampe