Kommentarer eller fejl? Kontakt Webmaster
Onsdag 23. september 2020 kl. 18:02
WWW.HASLUND.INFO
 
DANMARKSTURNERINGEN 2020/2021
2. DIVISION VEST, RUNDE FOR RUNDE
RESULTATER
4. RUNDE
19.09.2020Jammerbugt FC - Dalum   4-1 (2-0)19.09.2020Brabrand - Middelfart   0-2 (0-2)
420 tilskuere243 tilskuere
13.1-0Bardhec Bytyqi20.0-1Peter Kristensen
43.2-0Bardhec Bytyqi38.0-2Peter Kristensen
472-1Jacob Mikkelsen
563-1Sead Gavranovic
644-1Lase Lund Storvang
90Michael Stokbro, Jammerbugt FC
19.09.2020Aarhus Fremad - VSK Aarhus   1-1 (0-0)19.09.2020Frem - Holstebro   3-1 (2-1)
398 tilskuere397 tilskuere
64.1-0Magnus Kirchheiner18.0-1Sebastian Lau
90.1-1Oscar Scott Carl, straffe41.1-1Armend Aslani
43.2-1Paul Ngongo Iversen
88.2-1Paul Ngongo Iversen
20.09.2020Thisted - B93   0-1 (0-0)20.09.2020Holb√¶k - SfB-Oure   0-2 (0-1)
368 tilskuere168 tilskuere
59.0-1Oliver Carrara37.0-1Daniel Thor O'Hara
88.0-2Jacob Arachchige-Jensen
20.09.2020N√¶sby - FC Sydvest   0-2 (0-0)
302 tilskuere
56.0-1Ardit Murati
69.0-2Macus Holm Nielsen
78.Martin Hedeager Jensen, FC Sydvest
3. RUNDE
12.09.2020FC Sydvest - VSK Aarhus   0-1 (0-0)12.09.2020SfB-Oure - Thisted   0-4 (0-2)
172 tilskuere250 tilskuere
64.Jacob Green-Pedersen3.0-1Christian Jensen
66.0-1Rasmus Fink Hansen17.0-2Mads Vang
81.0-3Yao Dieudonne
84.0-3Mathias Myrthue
12.09.2020Dalum - Holb√¶k   2-2 (1-2)12.09.2020N√¶sby - Aarhus Fremad   1-2 (1-1)
213 tilskuere192 tilskuere
33.0-1Mikkel Jensen27.0-1Mathias Laursen Christensen
36.0-2Malte Sj√łrslev58.58.Marcus Kirchheiner
40.1-2Frederik Humlegaard76.1-2Marcus de Claville
90.2-2Frederik Humlegaard
12.09.2020Frem - Middelfart   2-0 (1-0)13.09.2020Holstebro - Brabrand   1-1 (0-0)
393 tilskuere489 tilskuere
14.1-0Tonni Adamsen71.1-0Lasse Lilbæk
49.2-0Paul Ngongo Iversen90.1-1Kasper Andersen
13.09.2020B93 - Jammerbugt FC   1-2 (1-0)
347 tilskuere
27.1-0Jeppe Ehrenbjerg
55.Simon Wæver
67.1-1Bardhec Bytyqi
85.1-1Bardhec Bytyqi
2. RUNDE
05.09.2020SfB-Oure - N√¶sby   2-1 (1-0)04.05.2020FC Sydvest - Frem   0-0 (0-0)
320 tilskuere250 tilskuere
15.1-0Mads Andersson90.Frederik Sundstrup
46.2-0Fridtjof Rosenbaum
76.2-1Christoffer Hermansen
05.09.2020VSK Aarhus - Dalum   1-1 (1-1)05.09.2020Brabrand - Thisted   2-0 (0-0)
175 tilskuere176 tilskuere
26.0-1Frederik Humlegaard12.1-0Frederik Poulsen
44.1-1Thais Damgaard Nielsen81.2-0Jacob Dyrborg Linnet
05.09.2020Middelfart - Jammerbugt FC   3-5 (0-4)05.09.2020Aarhus Fremad - Holstebro   2-1 (1-0)
225 tilskuere397 tilskuere
11.0-1Sead Gavranovic, straffe34.1-0Marcus Kirchheiner
16.0-2Lasse Lund Storvang87.1-1Matias Fjeldal Olsen
21.0-3Lasse Lund Storvang90.2-1Nikolaj Kirk
44.0-4Morten Uglebjerg Thomsen
46.1-4Frederik H√łgh Jensen
47.2-4Kim Elgaard
50.2-5Sead Gavranovic
68.3-5Frederik H√łgh Jensen
06.09.2020Holb√¶k - B93   0-3 (0-0)
170 tilskuere
46.0-1Simon Wæver
48.0-2S√łren N√łrgaard
90.0-3Milan Rasmussen
1. RUNDE
29.08.2020Middelfart - VSK Aarhus   0-2 (0-0)29.08.2020Frem - Aarhus Fremad   2-2 (1-0)
264 tilskuere436 tilskuere
46.0-1Jakob Green-Pedersen9.1-0Jacob Pind
90.0-2Oscar Scott Carl68.2-0Lucas Balck
87.2-1Mathias Laursen Christensen
89.2-2Christian Nissen
29.08.2020Middelfart - VSK Aarhus   0-2 (0-0)29.08.2020Frem - Aarhus Fremad   2-2 (1-0)
264 tilskuere436 tilskuere
1.0-1Jakob Green-Pedersen9.1-0Jacob Pind
90.0-2Oscar Scott Carl68.2-0Lucas Balck
87.2-1Mathias Laursen Christensen
89.2-2Christian Nissen
29.08.2020Dalum - FC Sydvest   1-0 (0-030.08.2020Thisted - Holb√¶k   2-0 (1-0)
213 tilskuere436 tilskuere
87.1-0Frederik Humlegaard13.1-0Mads Vang
62.2-0Mathias Myrthue
30.08.2020Holstebro - B93   2-3 (2-2)
400 tilskuere
3.1-0Lasse Lilbæk
5.2-0Sebastian Lau
13.2-1Niels Morberg
19.2-2Jeppe Erenbjerg
70.2-3Hassan Elsayed
KOMMENDE KAMPE
4. RUNDE
20.09.2020  13:00Thisted FC - B93
20.09.2020  13:30Holb√¶k - SfB-Oure
20.09.2020  14:00N√¶sby - FC Sydvest
5. RUNDE
26.09.2020  13:00FC Sydvest - Jammerbugt FC
26.09.2020  13:30VSK Aarhus - Holb√¶k
26.09.2020  14:00Middelfart - N√¶sby
26.09.2020  14:00Dalum - Frem
26.09.2020  15:00B93 - Brabrand
27.09.2020  13:00Thisted FC - Aarhus Fremad
27.09.2020  13:00Holstebro - SfB-Oure
6. RUNDE
03.10.2020  13:00SfB-Oure - Middelfart
03.10.2020  14:00Brabrand - Dalum
03.10.2020  14:00Aarhus Fremad - FC Sydvest
03.10.2020  14:00N√¶sby - Holb√¶k
03.10.2020  14:00Jammerbugt FC - Thisted FC
03.10.2020  15:00B93 - Frem
04.10.2020  13:00Holstebro - VSK Aarhus
7. RUNDE
10.10.2020  13:00FC Sydvest - SfB-Oure
10.10.2020  13:30VSK Aarhus - Jammerbugt FC
10.10.2020  14:00Middelfart - B93
10.10.2020  14:00Dalum - Holstebro
10.10.2020  15:00Frem - Brabrand
11.10.2020  13:00Thisted FC - N√¶sby
11.10.2020  13:30Holb√¶k - Aarhus Fremad
8. RUNDE
17.10.2020  13:00SfB-Oure - VSK Aarhus
17.10.2020  14:00B93 - N√¶sby
17.10.2020  14:00Frem - Thisted FC
17.10.2020  14:00Brabrand - Aarhus Fremad
17.10.2020  14:00Dalum - Middelfart
18.10.2020  13:00Holstebro - Jammerbugt FC
18.10.2020  13:30Holb√¶k - FC Sydvest
9. RUNDE
24.10.2020  13:00FC Sydvest - Brabrand
24.10.2020  13:00SfB-Oure - Dalum
24.10.2020  13:30VSK Aarhus - Thisted FC
24.10.2020  14:00N√¶sby - Frem
24.10.2020  14:00Jammerbugt FC - Holb√¶k
24.10.2020  14:00Aarhus Fremad - B93
24.10.2020  14:00Middelfart - Holstebro
10. RUNDE
31.10.2020  14:00Brabrand - SfB-Oure
31.10.2020  14:00Aarhus Fremad - Jammerbugt FC
31.10.2020  14:00N√¶sby - Dalum
31.10.2020  14:00B93 - FC Sydvest
31.10.2020  14:00Frem - VSK Aarhus
01.11.2020  13:00Thisted FC - Middelfart
01.11.2020  13:30Holb√¶k - Holstebro
11. RUNDE
07.11.2020  13:00FC Sydvest - Thisted FC
07.11.2020  13:00SfB-Oure - Aarhus Fremad
07.11.2020  13:30VSK Aarhus - Brabrand
07.11.2020  14:00Jammerbugt FC - Frem
07.11.2020  14:00Middelfart - Holb√¶k
07.11.2020  14:00Dalum - B93
08.11.2020  13:00Holstebro - N√¶sby
12. RUNDE
14.11.2020  13:00FC Sydvest - Middelfart
14.11.2020  14:00Brabrand - Jammerbugt FC
14.11.2020  14:00Aarhus Fremad - Dalum
14.11.2020  14:00N√¶sby - VSK Aarhus
14.11.2020  14:00B93 - SfB-Oure
14.11.2020  14:00Frem - Holb√¶k
15.11.2020  13:00Thisted FC - Holstebro
13. RUNDE
21.11.2020  13:00SfB-Oure - Frem
21.11.2020  13:00Middelfart - Aarhus Fremad
21.11.2020  13:00Dalum - Thisted FC
21.11.2020  13:00VSK Aarhus - B93
21.11.2020  13:00Jammerbugt FC - N√¶sby
22.11.2020  13:00Holstebro - FC Sydvest
22.11.2020  13:00Holb√¶k - Brabrand
14. RUNDE
13.03.2021  13:00FC Sydvest - Aarhus Fremad
13.03.2021  13:30VSK Aarhus - Middelfart
13.03.2021  14:00N√¶sby - SfB-Oure
13.03.2021  14:00Brabrand - Holstebro
13.03.2021  15:00B93 - Holb√¶k
13.03.2021  15:00Frem - Dalum
14.03.2021  13:00Thisted FC - Jammerbugt FC
15. RUNDE
20.03.2021  13:00SfB-Oure - FC Sydvest
20.03.2021  14:00Aarhus Fremad - N√¶sby
20.03.2021  14:00Middelfart - Thisted FC
20.03.2021  14:00Dalum - Brabrand
20.03.2021  14:00Jammerbugt FC - B93
21.03.2021  13:00Holstebro - Frem
21.03.2021  13:30Holb√¶k - VSK Aarhus
16. RUNDE
27.03.2021  13:00FC Sydvest - Dalum
27.03.2021  14:00Brabrand - VSK Aarhus
27.03.2021  14:00Aarhus Fremad - Holb√¶k
27.03.2021  14:00N√¶sby - Middelfart
27.03.2021  15:00B93 - Holstebro
27.03.2021  15:00Frem - Jammerbugt FC
28.03.2021  13:00Thisted FC - SfB-Oure
17. RUNDE
05.04.2021  13:00Thisted FC - FC Sydvest
05.04.2021  13:00SfB-Oure - B93
05.04.2021  13:30Holb√¶k - N√¶sby
05.04.2021  13:30VSK Aarhus - Frem
05.04.2021  14:00Jammerbugt FC - Holstebro
05.04.2021  14:00Middelfart - Brabrand
05.04.2021  14:00Dalum - Aarhus Fremad
18. RUNDE
10.04.2021  13:00FC Sydvest - N√¶sby
10.04.2021  14:00Brabrand - Holb√¶k
10.04.2021  14:00Aarhus Fremad - Thisted FC
10.04.2021  14:00Dalum - Jammerbugt FC
10.04.2021  15:00B93 - VSK Aarhus
10.04.2021  15:00Frem - SfB-Oure
11.04.2021  13:00Holstebro - Middelfart
19. RUNDE
17.04.2021  13:00SfB-Oure - Holstebro
17.04.2021  13:30VSK Aarhus - FC Sydvest
17.04.2021  14:00N√¶sby - B93
17.04.2021  14:00Jammerbugt FC - Aarhus Fremad
17.04.2021  14:00Middelfart - Dalum
18.04.2021  13:00Thisted FC - Brabrand
18.04.2021  13:30Holb√¶k - Frem
20. RUNDE
24.04.2021  13:00FC Sydvest - Holb√¶k
24.04.2021  14:00Aarhus Fremad - Brabrand
24.04.2021  14:00Dalum - SfB-Oure
24.04.2021  14:00Jammerbugt FC - VSK Aarhus
24.04.2021  15:00B93 - Middelfart
24.04.2021  15:00Frem - N√¶sby
25.04.2021  13:00Holstebro - Thisted FC
21. RUNDE
01.05.2021  13:00SfB-Oure - Jammerbugt FC
01.05.2021  13:30VSK Aarhus - Aarhus Fremad
01.05.2021  14:00N√¶sby - Holstebro
01.05.2021  14:00Middelfart - FC Sydvest
01.05.2021  14:00Brabrand - B93
02.05.2021  13:00Thisted FC - Frem
02.05.2021  13:30Holb√¶k - Dalum
22. RUNDE
08.05.2021  14:00Brabrand - N√¶sby
08.05.2021  14:00Aarhus Fremad - SfB-Oure
08.05.2021  14:00Dalum - VSK Aarhus
08.05.2021  14:00Jammerbugt FC - Middelfart
08.05.2021  15:00B93 - Thisted FC
08.05.2021  15:00Frem - FC Sydvest
09.05.2021  13:00Holstebro - Holb√¶k
23. RUNDE
15.05.2021  13:00FC Sydvest - B93
15.05.2021  13:00SfB-Oure - Brabrand
15.05.2021  13:30VSK Aarhus - Holstebro
15.05.2021  14:00N√¶sby - Jammerbugt FC
15.05.2021  14:00Aarhus Fremad - Frem
16.05.2021  13:00Thisted FC - Dalum
16.05.2021  13:30Holb√¶k - Middelfart
24. RUNDE
24.05.2021  13:00Holstebro - Aarhus Fremad
24.05.2021  13:30VSK Aarhus - N√¶sby
24.05.2021  13:30Holb√¶k - Thisted FC
24.05.2021  14:00Jammerbugt FC - FC Sydvest
24.05.2021  14:00Brabrand - Frem
24.05.2021  14:00Middelfart - SfB-Oure
24.05.2021  15:00B93 - Dalum
25. RUNDE
29.05.2021  13:00FC Sydvest - Holstebro
29.05.2021  13:00SfB-Oure - Holb√¶k
29.05.2021  14:00Aarhus Fremad - Middelfart
29.05.2021  14:00Dalum - N√¶sby
29.05.2021  14:00Jammerbugt FC - Brabrand
29.05.2021  15:00Frem - B93
30.05.2021  13:00Thisted FC - VSK Aarhus
26. RUNDE
05.06.2021  15:00Brabrand - FC Sydvest
05.06.2021  15:00Middelfart - Frem
05.06.2021  15:00VSK Aarhus - SfB-Oure
05.06.2021  15:00N√¶sby - Thisted FC
05.06.2021  15:00Holstebro - Dalum
05.06.2021  15:00B93 - Aarhus Fremad
05.06.2021  15:00Holb√¶k - Jammerbugt FC
√ėVRIGE
  Forside
  Stilling
  1. runde  14. runde
  2. runde  15. runde
  3. runde  16. runde
  4. runde  17. runde
  5. runde  18. runde
  6. runde  19. runde
  7. runde  20. runde
  8. runde  21. runde
  9. runde  22. runde
  10. runde  23. runde
  11. runde  24. runde
  12. runde  25. runde
  13. runde  26. runde
  Kommende kampe