Kommentarer eller fejl? Kontakt Webmaster
Mandag 30. november 2020 kl. 02:49
WWW.HASLUND.INFO
 
DANMARKSTURNERINGEN 2020/2021
2. DIVISION VEST, RUNDE FOR RUNDE
RESULTATER
13. RUNDE
21.11.2020VSK Aarhus - B93   3-1 (2-1)21.11.2020Middelfart - Aarhus Fremad   3-4 (1-3)
221 tilskuere? tilskuere
10.1-0Jeppe Mogensen10.1-0Frederik Høgh Jensen
25.2-0Jeppe Mogensen17.1-1Lucas From
31.2-1Jeppe Erenbjerg29.1-2Lucas From
74.3-1Anders Gerding Kjeldgaard37.1-3Christian Nissen
76.2-3Kristian Weber
77.3-3Frederik Høgh Jensen
88.Nikolaj Leth, Middelfart
90.3-4Esben Lauridsen
90.Emil Lyng, Middelfart
21.11.2020SfB-Oure - Frem   3-5 (1-2)21.11.2020Holbæk - Brabrand   3-1 (2-1)
392 tilskuere146 tilskuere
5.0-1Mikkel Andersson14.0-1Kasper Andersen
19.0-2Paul Ngongo Iversen, straffe18.1-1Malte Sjørslev
42.1-2Fridtjof Rosenbaum45.2-1Jeppe Illum
53.1-3Tonni Adamsen69.3-1Victor Sørensen
63.1-4Tonni Adamsen
66.2-4Philip Hersløv
81.3-4Sigursveinn Aron Prainsson
90.3-5Tonni Adamsen
15.11.2020Holstebro - FC Sydvest   0-2 (0-1)
250 tilskuere
32.0-1Martin Egelund
48.0-2Marco Hansen
12. RUNDE
14.11.2020FC Sydvest - Middelfart   1-1 (0-1)14.11.2020Frem - Holbæk   2-0 (0-0)
168 tilskuere406 tilskuere
40.1-0Kim Elgaard77.Poul Ngongo Iversen
49.1-1Marco Hansen90.2-0Lucas Balck
14.11.2020Aarhus Fremad - Dalum   2-1 (2-0)14.11.2020Næsby - VSK Aarhus   0-0 (0-0)
200 tilskuere203 tilskuere
25.1-0Christian Bech
31.2-0Søren Andreasen
76.2-1Rasmus Nyborg Schmidt
14.11.2020B93 - SfB-Oure   1-0 (0-0)
100 tilskuere
49.1-0Mikkel Mouritz
11. RUNDE
07.11.2020SfB-Oure - Aarhus Fremad   1-4 (0-4)07.11.2020VSK Aarhus - Brabrand   1-2 (0-1)
202 tilskuere200 tilskuere
9.0-1Christian Nissen41.0-1Michael Pedersen
28.0-2Lucas From54.1-1Jeppe Mogensen, straffe
38.0-3Nikolaj Kirk82.1-2Frederik Poulsen
43.0-4Lucas From
83.1-4Elias Lamnaouar
07.11.2020Middelfart - Holbæk   1-0 (1-0)07.11.2020Dalum - B93   1-1 (0-0)
243 tilskuere212 tilskuere
43.1-0Jonas Villemoes53.0-1Benjamin Lund
90.1-1Frederik Humlegaard
08.11.2020Holstebro - Næsby   1-5 (1-1)
425 tilskuere
4.0-1Mads Augustinus Hansen
24.1-1Andreas Kiilerich
55.1-2Martin Lund
64.1-3Mads Aasgaard
67.1-4Marcus de Claville
89.1-5Martin Lund, straffe
10. RUNDE
31.10.2020Holbæk - Holstebro   3-0 (1-0)31.10.2020Frem - VSK Aarhus   0-0 (0-0)
126 tilskuere405 tilskuere
15.1-0Malte Sjørslev
70.Rasmus Aagaard Andersen, Holstebro
80.Emil Zetterquist, Holstebro
89.2-0Jonas Bengtsson
90.3-0Jonas Bengtsson
31.10.2020Næsby - Dalum   1-2 (0-1)31.10.2020Aarhus Fremad - Jammerbugt FC   1-1 (0-0)
351 tilskuere398 tilskuere
7.0-1Mads Raben51.1-0Søren Andreasen
56.0-2Patrick Schlaikjær Petersen53.1-1Sead Gavranovic
72.1-2Marcus de Claville Berthelsen
31.10.2020B93 - FC Sydvest   3-1 (1-1)31.10.2020Brabrand - SfB-Oure   4-1 (1-1)
300 tilskuere97 tilskuere
14.0-1Selvmål, Simon Wæver6.1-0Anton Søjberg
40.1-1Jeppe Erenbjerg44.1-1Jacob Arachchige-Jensen
50.2-1Simon Wæver50.2-1Malthe Boesen
84.3-1Mikkel Mouritz60.3-1Malthe Boesen
66.4-1Anton Søjberg
01.11.2020Thisted - Middelfart   2-0 (1-0)
295 tilskuere
34.1-0Mathias Andersen
82.Niclas Vemmelund
87.2-0Yao Dieudonne
9. RUNDE
24.10.2020FC Sydvest - Brabrand   2-1 (2-1)24.10.2020SfB-Oure - Dalum   0-2 (0-0)
179 tilskuere309 tilskuere
7.1-0Ardit Murati74.0-1Patrick Petersen
9.2-0Ardit Murati80.0-2Alexander Nicolajsen
23.2-1Henrik Borup
24.10.2020VSK Aarhus - Thisted   2-2 (1-1)24.10.2020Næsby - Frem   1-4 (0-3)
100 tilskuere281 tilskuere
33.0-1Yao Dieudonne10.0-1Paul Ngongo Iversen
45.1-1Jonas Spornberger14.0-2Lucas Balck
70.Martin Søndergaard34.0-3Matthias Andersen
71.2-1Jeppe Mogensen69.1-3Marcus de Claville
87.2-2Laurits Bust79.1-4Paul Ngongo Iversen
24.10.2020Jammerbugt FC - Holbæk   4-0 (2-0)24.10.2020Aarhus Fremad - B93   1-2 (0-0)
300 tilskuere402 tilskuere
3.1-0Anders Rosengren Jensen73.0-1Michael Mouritz
12.2-0Christian Rye75.0-2Souheib Dhaflaoui
80.3-0Viktor Ahlmann90.1-2Mathias Laursen Christensen
90.4-0Bardhec Bytyqi
24.10.2020Middelfart - Holstebro   2-1 (2-0)
235 tilskuere
1.1-0Frederik Høgh Jensen
14.2-0Casper Johansen
54.2-1Emil Zetterquist
8. RUNDE
17.10.2020SfB-Oure - VSK Aarhus   1-2 (0-1)17.10.2020Dalum - Middelfart   4-3 (2-3)
? tilskuere357 tilskuere
30.0-1Morten Andersen7.0-1Casper Johansen
68.1-1Kasper Theis Jensen13.1-1Selvmål, Nikolaj Leth
87.1-2Jakob Rittig23.1-2Peter Kristensen
32.2-2Frederik Humlegaard
42.2-3Frederik Høgh
67.3-3Frederik Humlegaard
90.4-3August Lomholt Nielsen
17.10.2020Brabrand - Aarhus Fremad   1-1 (0-0)17.10.2020Frem - Thisted   1-1 (0-0)
347 tilskuere398 tilskuere
52.1-0Kasper Andersen60.1-0Emil Schou Jørgensen
74.1-1Søren Andreasen90.1-1Yao Dieudonne
17.10.2020Holbæk - FC Sydvest   2-3 (1-1)11.10.2020Thisted - Næsby   4-2 (0-0)
266 tilskuere306 tilskuere
22.0-1Martin Egelund46.0-1Mikkel Ørbech
36.1-1Victor Sørensen58.1-1Asger Bust
49.1-2Ardit Murati72.2-1Yao Dieudonne
80.2-2Jeppe Illum75.3-1Yao Dieudonne
85.2-3Lasse Seistrup Clausen89.4-1Adeseyi Adeyinka
18.10.2020Holstebro - Jammerbugt FC   2-2 (1-1)
465 tilskuere
17.1-0Frederik Søvndahl, straffe
18.1-1Søren Pedersen
89.1-2Lasse Lund Storvang
90.2-2Andreas Kiilerich
7. RUNDE
10.10.2020FC Sydvest - SfB-Oure   3-3 (3-1)10.10.2020VSK Aarhus - Jammerbugt FC   1-1 (0-0)
180 tilskuere175 tilskuere
19.1-0Martin Egelund85.0-1Viktor Ahlmann
20.2-0David Easter90.1-1Jakob Rittig
25.2-1Philip Herslov
38.3-1Marten Van Ittersum
60.3-2Kasper Theis Jensen
79.3-3Jonathan Harboe
10.10.2020Middelfart - B93   1-2 (0-1)10.10.2020Dalum - Holstebro   1-0 (0-0)
323 tilskuere294 tilskuere
39.0-1Souheib Dhaflaoui90.1-0Tais Holm Christensen
47.0-2Souheib Dhaflaoui
64.1-2Peter Kristensen
10.10.2020Frem - Brabrand   2-1 (1-1)11.10.2020Thisted - Næsby   4-2 (0-0)
401 tilskuere306 tilskuere
6.Christoffer Kørschen, Brabrand46.0-1Mikkel Ørbech
9.1-0Matthias Andersen58.1-1Asger Bust
21.1-1Malthe Boesen72.2-1Yao Dieudonne
86.2-1Rasmus Grønne Jensen75.3-1Yao Dieudonne
89.4-1Adeseyi Adeyinka
90.4-2Kasper Høst
11.10.2020Holbæk - Aarhus Fremad   3-0 (1-0)
160 tilskuere
181-0Malte Sjørslev
642-0Ferdinand Bangsgaard
903-0Jonas Bengtsson
6. RUNDE
03.10.2020SfB-Oure - Middelfart   0-3 (0-2)03.10.2020B93 - Frem   0-1 (0-1)
223 tilskuere400 tilskuere
3.0-1Simon Kollerup Smidt21.0-1Emil Schou Jørgensen
25.0-2Peter Kristensen
78.0-3Frederik Høgh Jensen
03.10.2020Brabrand - Dalum   1-0 (0-0)03.10.2020Aarhus Fremad - FC Sydvest   4-0 (3-0)
179 tilskuere398 tilskuere
81.1-0Anton Søjberg20.1-0Mathias Laursen Christensen
26.2-0Søren Andreasen
30.3-0Magnus Kirchheiner
60.4-0Magnus Kirchheiner
03.10.2020Næsby - Holbæk   2-2 (0-1)02.10.2020Jammerbugt FC - Thisted   2-0 (2-0)
223 tilskuere400 tilskuere
36.0-1Jeppe Illum32.1-0Nikolaj Lynge
48.2-0Malte Sjørslev43.2-0Sead Gavranovic
81.3-0Marcus de Claville Berthelsen
90.4-0Mikkel Ørbach
04.10.2020Holstebro - VSK Aarhus   0-1 (0-1)
455 tilskuere
360-1Magnus Clemmensen
5. RUNDE
26.09.2020FC Sydvest - Jammerbugt FC   2-3 (1-1)26.09.2020VSK Aarhus - Holbæk   0-1 (0-0)
231 tilskuere150 tilskuere
25.1-0Martin Egelund55.0-1Mads Bobjerg Larsen
29.1-1Nikolaj Lyngø
58.1-2Sead Gavranovic
68.1-3Bardhec Bytyqi
70.2-3Ardit Murati
27.09.2020Thisted - Aarhus Fremad   1-0 (0-0)27.09.2020Holstebro - SfB-Oure   4-1 (0-0)
270 tilskuere450 tilskuere
49.1-0Mads Vang59.1-0Emil Zetterquist
65.1-1Selvmål, Emil Laursen
75.2-1Mikkel Rønn
86.3-1Per Lauge Jensen
90.4-1Sebastian Lau
26.09.2020Dalum - Frem   0-0 (0-0)26.09.2020Middelfart - Næsby   5-0 (3-0)
303 tilskuere287 tilskuere
2.1-0Peter Kristensen
23.2-0Lasse Thomsen
28.3-0Martin Steven conley
74.4-0Esben Petersen
86.5-0Jonas Villemoes
88.Kasper Dreyer, Næsby
26.09.2020B93 - Brabrand   3-2 (3-1)
329 tilskuere
11-0Søren Nørgaard
9.2-0Oliver Carrara
39.3-0Oliver Carrara
44.3-1Anton Søjberg
71.3-2Malthe Boesen
4. RUNDE
19.09.2020Jammerbugt FC - Dalum   4-1 (2-0)19.09.2020Brabrand - Middelfart   0-2 (0-2)
420 tilskuere243 tilskuere
13.1-0Bardhec Bytyqi20.0-1Peter Kristensen
43.2-0Bardhec Bytyqi38.0-2Peter Kristensen
472-1Jacob Mikkelsen
563-1Sead Gavranovic
644-1Lase Lund Storvang
90Michael Stokbro, Jammerbugt FC
19.09.2020Aarhus Fremad - VSK Aarhus   1-1 (0-0)19.09.2020Frem - Holstebro   3-1 (2-1)
398 tilskuere397 tilskuere
64.1-0Magnus Kirchheiner18.0-1Sebastian Lau
90.1-1Oscar Scott Carl, straffe41.1-1Armend Aslani
43.2-1Paul Ngongo Iversen
88.2-1Paul Ngongo Iversen
20.09.2020Thisted - B93   0-1 (0-0)20.09.2020Holbæk - SfB-Oure   0-2 (0-1)
368 tilskuere168 tilskuere
59.0-1Oliver Carrara37.0-1Daniel Thor O'Hara
88.0-2Jacob Arachchige-Jensen
20.09.2020Næsby - FC Sydvest   0-2 (0-0)
302 tilskuere
56.0-1Ardit Murati
69.0-2Macus Holm Nielsen
78.Martin Hedeager Jensen, FC Sydvest
3. RUNDE
12.09.2020FC Sydvest - VSK Aarhus   0-1 (0-0)12.09.2020SfB-Oure - Thisted   0-4 (0-2)
172 tilskuere250 tilskuere
64.Jacob Green-Pedersen3.0-1Christian Jensen
66.0-1Rasmus Fink Hansen17.0-2Mads Vang
81.0-3Yao Dieudonne
84.0-3Mathias Myrthue
12.09.2020Dalum - Holbæk   2-2 (1-2)12.09.2020Næsby - Aarhus Fremad   1-2 (1-1)
213 tilskuere192 tilskuere
33.0-1Mikkel Jensen27.0-1Mathias Laursen Christensen
36.0-2Malte Sjørslev58.58.Marcus Kirchheiner
40.1-2Frederik Humlegaard76.1-2Marcus de Claville
90.2-2Frederik Humlegaard
12.09.2020Frem - Middelfart   2-0 (1-0)13.09.2020Holstebro - Brabrand   1-1 (0-0)
393 tilskuere489 tilskuere
14.1-0Tonni Adamsen71.1-0Lasse Lilbæk
49.2-0Paul Ngongo Iversen90.1-1Kasper Andersen
13.09.2020B93 - Jammerbugt FC   1-2 (1-0)
347 tilskuere
27.1-0Jeppe Ehrenbjerg
55.Simon Wæver
67.1-1Bardhec Bytyqi
85.1-1Bardhec Bytyqi
2. RUNDE
05.09.2020SfB-Oure - Næsby   2-1 (1-0)04.05.2020FC Sydvest - Frem   0-0 (0-0)
320 tilskuere250 tilskuere
15.1-0Mads Andersson90.Frederik Sundstrup
46.2-0Fridtjof Rosenbaum
76.2-1Christoffer Hermansen
05.09.2020VSK Aarhus - Dalum   1-1 (1-1)05.09.2020Brabrand - Thisted   2-0 (0-0)
175 tilskuere176 tilskuere
26.0-1Frederik Humlegaard12.1-0Frederik Poulsen
44.1-1Thais Damgaard Nielsen81.2-0Jacob Dyrborg Linnet
05.09.2020Middelfart - Jammerbugt FC   3-5 (0-4)05.09.2020Aarhus Fremad - Holstebro   2-1 (1-0)
225 tilskuere397 tilskuere
11.0-1Sead Gavranovic, straffe34.1-0Marcus Kirchheiner
16.0-2Lasse Lund Storvang87.1-1Matias Fjeldal Olsen
21.0-3Lasse Lund Storvang90.2-1Nikolaj Kirk
44.0-4Morten Uglebjerg Thomsen
46.1-4Frederik Høgh Jensen
47.2-4Kim Elgaard
50.2-5Sead Gavranovic
68.3-5Frederik Høgh Jensen
06.09.2020Holbæk - B93   0-3 (0-0)
170 tilskuere
46.0-1Simon Wæver
48.0-2Søren Nørgaard
90.0-3Milan Rasmussen
1. RUNDE
29.08.2020Middelfart - VSK Aarhus   0-2 (0-0)29.08.2020Frem - Aarhus Fremad   2-2 (1-0)
264 tilskuere436 tilskuere
46.0-1Jakob Green-Pedersen9.1-0Jacob Pind
90.0-2Oscar Scott Carl68.2-0Lucas Balck
87.2-1Mathias Laursen Christensen
89.2-2Christian Nissen
29.08.2020Middelfart - VSK Aarhus   0-2 (0-0)29.08.2020Frem - Aarhus Fremad   2-2 (1-0)
264 tilskuere436 tilskuere
1.0-1Jakob Green-Pedersen9.1-0Jacob Pind
90.0-2Oscar Scott Carl68.2-0Lucas Balck
87.2-1Mathias Laursen Christensen
89.2-2Christian Nissen
29.08.2020Dalum - FC Sydvest   1-0 (0-030.08.2020Thisted - Holbæk   2-0 (1-0)
213 tilskuere436 tilskuere
87.1-0Frederik Humlegaard13.1-0Mads Vang
62.2-0Mathias Myrthue
30.08.2020Holstebro - B93   2-3 (2-2)
400 tilskuere
3.1-0Lasse Lilbæk
5.2-0Sebastian Lau
13.2-1Niels Morberg
19.2-2Jeppe Erenbjerg
70.2-3Hassan Elsayed
KOMMENDE KAMPE
11. RUNDE
07.11.2020  13:00FC Sydvest - Thisted FCudsat
07.11.2020  13:30Jammerbugt FC - Fremudsat
12. RUNDE
14.11.2020  15:00Brabrand - Jammerbugt FCudsat
15.11.2020  13:00Thisted FC - Holstebroudsat
13. RUNDE
21.11.2020  13:00SfB-Oure - Frem
21.11.2020  13:00Middelfart - Aarhus Fremad
21.11.2020  13:00Dalum - Thisted FC
21.11.2020  13:00VSK Aarhus - B93
21.11.2020  13:00Jammerbugt FC - Næsby
22.11.2020  13:00Holstebro - FC Sydvest
22.11.2020  13:00Holbæk - Brabrand
14. RUNDE
13.03.2021  13:00FC Sydvest - Aarhus Fremad
13.03.2021  13:30VSK Aarhus - Middelfart
13.03.2021  14:00Næsby - SfB-Oure
13.03.2021  14:00Brabrand - Holstebro
13.03.2021  15:00B93 - Holbæk
13.03.2021  15:00Frem - Dalum
14.03.2021  13:00Thisted FC - Jammerbugt FC
15. RUNDE
20.03.2021  13:00SfB-Oure - FC Sydvest
20.03.2021  14:00Aarhus Fremad - Næsby
20.03.2021  14:00Middelfart - Thisted FC
20.03.2021  14:00Dalum - Brabrand
20.03.2021  14:00Jammerbugt FC - B93
21.03.2021  13:00Holstebro - Frem
21.03.2021  13:30Holbæk - VSK Aarhus
16. RUNDE
27.03.2021  13:00FC Sydvest - Dalum
27.03.2021  14:00Brabrand - VSK Aarhus
27.03.2021  14:00Aarhus Fremad - Holbæk
27.03.2021  14:00Næsby - Middelfart
27.03.2021  15:00B93 - Holstebro
27.03.2021  15:00Frem - Jammerbugt FC
28.03.2021  13:00Thisted FC - SfB-Oure
17. RUNDE
05.04.2021  13:00Thisted FC - FC Sydvest
05.04.2021  13:00SfB-Oure - B93
05.04.2021  13:30Holbæk - Næsby
05.04.2021  13:30VSK Aarhus - Frem
05.04.2021  14:00Jammerbugt FC - Holstebro
05.04.2021  14:00Middelfart - Brabrand
05.04.2021  14:00Dalum - Aarhus Fremad
18. RUNDE
10.04.2021  13:00FC Sydvest - Næsby
10.04.2021  14:00Brabrand - Holbæk
10.04.2021  14:00Aarhus Fremad - Thisted FC
10.04.2021  14:00Dalum - Jammerbugt FC
10.04.2021  15:00B93 - VSK Aarhus
10.04.2021  15:00Frem - SfB-Oure
11.04.2021  13:00Holstebro - Middelfart
19. RUNDE
17.04.2021  13:00SfB-Oure - Holstebro
17.04.2021  13:30VSK Aarhus - FC Sydvest
17.04.2021  14:00Næsby - B93
17.04.2021  14:00Jammerbugt FC - Aarhus Fremad
17.04.2021  14:00Middelfart - Dalum
18.04.2021  13:00Thisted FC - Brabrand
18.04.2021  13:30Holbæk - Frem
20. RUNDE
24.04.2021  13:00FC Sydvest - Holbæk
24.04.2021  14:00Aarhus Fremad - Brabrand
24.04.2021  14:00Dalum - SfB-Oure
24.04.2021  14:00Jammerbugt FC - VSK Aarhus
24.04.2021  15:00B93 - Middelfart
24.04.2021  15:00Frem - Næsby
25.04.2021  13:00Holstebro - Thisted FC
21. RUNDE
01.05.2021  13:00SfB-Oure - Jammerbugt FC
01.05.2021  13:30VSK Aarhus - Aarhus Fremad
01.05.2021  14:00Næsby - Holstebro
01.05.2021  14:00Middelfart - FC Sydvest
01.05.2021  14:00Brabrand - B93
02.05.2021  13:00Thisted FC - Frem
02.05.2021  13:30Holbæk - Dalum
22. RUNDE
08.05.2021  14:00Brabrand - Næsby
08.05.2021  14:00Aarhus Fremad - SfB-Oure
08.05.2021  14:00Dalum - VSK Aarhus
08.05.2021  14:00Jammerbugt FC - Middelfart
08.05.2021  15:00B93 - Thisted FC
08.05.2021  15:00Frem - FC Sydvest
09.05.2021  13:00Holstebro - Holbæk
23. RUNDE
15.05.2021  13:00FC Sydvest - B93
15.05.2021  13:00SfB-Oure - Brabrand
15.05.2021  13:30VSK Aarhus - Holstebro
15.05.2021  14:00Næsby - Jammerbugt FC
15.05.2021  14:00Aarhus Fremad - Frem
16.05.2021  13:00Thisted FC - Dalum
16.05.2021  13:30Holbæk - Middelfart
24. RUNDE
24.05.2021  13:00Holstebro - Aarhus Fremad
24.05.2021  13:30VSK Aarhus - Næsby
24.05.2021  13:30Holbæk - Thisted FC
24.05.2021  14:00Jammerbugt FC - FC Sydvest
24.05.2021  14:00Brabrand - Frem
24.05.2021  14:00Middelfart - SfB-Oure
24.05.2021  15:00B93 - Dalum
25. RUNDE
29.05.2021  13:00FC Sydvest - Holstebro
29.05.2021  13:00SfB-Oure - Holbæk
29.05.2021  14:00Aarhus Fremad - Middelfart
29.05.2021  14:00Dalum - Næsby
29.05.2021  14:00Jammerbugt FC - Brabrand
29.05.2021  15:00Frem - B93
30.05.2021  13:00Thisted FC - VSK Aarhus
26. RUNDE
05.06.2021  15:00Brabrand - FC Sydvest
05.06.2021  15:00Middelfart - Frem
05.06.2021  15:00VSK Aarhus - SfB-Oure
05.06.2021  15:00Næsby - Thisted FC
05.06.2021  15:00Holstebro - Dalum
05.06.2021  15:00B93 - Aarhus Fremad
05.06.2021  15:00Holbæk - Jammerbugt FC
ØVRIGE
  Forside
  Stilling
  1. runde  14. runde
  2. runde  15. runde
  3. runde  16. runde
  4. runde  17. runde
  5. runde  18. runde
  6. runde  19. runde
  7. runde  20. runde
  8. runde  21. runde
  9. runde  22. runde
  10. runde  23. runde
  11. runde  24. runde
  12. runde  25. runde
  13. runde  26. runde
  Kommende kampe