|
|
|
Tirsdag 19. marts 2024 kl. 08:48
|
| | |
EUROPACUP 1979/1980 DELTAGERE
| |
| DELTAGEROVERSIGT PR LAND
|
| | ALBANIEN
| | Mesterhold | Partisan Tirana | 1. runde | |
| Pokalvindere | Vllaznia | Trak sig |
| |
| | BELGIEN
|
| | Mesterhold | Beveren | 1. runde | |
| Pokalvindere | Beerschot | 1. runde | |
| UEFA-cup | Anderlecht | 1. runde | |
| UEFA-cup | Standard Liége | 3. runde | |
|
|
| BULGARIEN
|
|
| Mesterhold | Levski Sofia | 1. runde | |
| Pokalvindere | Beroe Stara Zagora | 2. runde | |
| UEFA-cup | CSKA Sofia | 1. runde | |
| UEFA-cup | Lokomotiv Sofia | Kvartfinale | |
|
| CYPERN
|
|
| Mesterhold | Omonia Nicosia | 2. runde | |
| Pokalvindere | Apoel Nicosia | Forrunde |
|
| UEFA-cup | Alki | 1. runde | |
|
| CZEKOSLOVAKIET
|
|
| Mesterhold | Dukla Prag | 2. runde | |
| Pokalvindere | Lokomotiva Kosice | 2. runde | |
| UEFA-cup | Bohemians Prag | 1. runde | |
| UEFA-cup | Banik Ostrava | 2. runde | |
| UEFA-cup | Zbrojovka Brno | Kvartfinale | |
|
| DANMARK | NÅET TIL | |
|
| Mesterhold | Vejle | 2. runde | |
| Pokalvindere | B1903 | 1. runde | |
| UEFA-cup | Esbjerg | 1. runde | |
| UEFA-cup | AGF | 2. runde | |
|
| DDR
|
|
| Mesterhold | Dynamo Berlin | Kvartfinale | |
| Pokalvindere | FC Magdeburg | 2. runde | |
| UEFA-cup | Dynamo Dresden | 2. runde | |
| UEFA-cup | Carl Zeiss Jena | 2. runde | |
|
| ENGLAND
|
|
| Mesterhold | Liverpool | 1. runde | |
| Mesterhold | Nottingham Forest | Finale, vinder |
|
| Pokalvindere | Arsenal | Finale, taber | |
| UEFA-cup | West Bromwich | 1. runde | |
| UEFA-cup | Everton | 1. runde | |
| UEFA-cup | Leeds | 2. runde | |
| UEFA-cup | Ipswich | 2. runde | |
|
| FINLAND
|
|
| Mesterhold | HJK Helsinki | 1. runde | |
| Pokalvindere | Reipas Lahti | 1. runde | |
| UEFA-cup | PS Kuopio | 1. runde | |
|
| FRANKRIG
|
|
| Mesterhold | RC Strasbourg | Kvartfinale | |
| Pokalvindere | Nantes | Semifinale | |
| UEFA-cup | AS Monaco | 2. runde | |
| UEFA-cup | St. Etienne | Kvartfinale | |
|
| GR�KENLAND
|
|
| Mesterhold | AEK Athen | 1. runde | |
| Pokalvindere | Panionios | 2. runde | |
| UEFA-cup | Olympiakos Piræus | 1. runde | |
| UEFA-cup | Aris Saloniki | 3. runde | |
|
| HOLLAND
|
|
| Mesterhold | Ajax | Semifinale | |
| Pokalvindere | Twente | 1. runde | |
| UEFA-cup | PSV Eindhoven | 2. runde | |
| UEFA-cup | Feyenoord | 3. runde | |
|
| IRLAND
|
|
| Mesterhold | Dundalk | 2. runde | |
| Pokalvindere | Waterford | 1. runde | |
| UEFA-cup | Bohemians | 1. runde | |
|
| ISLAND
|
|
| Mesterhold | Valur | 1. runde | |
| Pokalvindere | IA Akranes | 1. runde | |
| UEFA-cup | Keflavik | 2. runde | |
|
| ITALIEN
|
|
| Mesterhold | AC Milan | 1. runde | |
| Pokalvindere | Juventus | Semifinale | |
| UEFA-cup | Torino | 1. runde | |
| UEFA-cup | Inter | 2. runde | |
| UEFA-cup | Perugia | 2. runde | |
| UEFA-cup | Napoli | 2. runde | |
|
| JUGOSLAVIEN
|
|
| Mesterhold | Hajduk Split | Kvartfinale | |
| Pokalvindere | Rijeka | Kvartfinale | |
| UEFA-cup | Dinamo Zagreb | 1. runde | |
| UEFA-cup | Røde Stjerne Beograd | 3. runde | |
|
| LUXEMBOURG
|
|
| Mesterhold | Red Boys | 1. runde | |
| Pokalvindere | Aris Bonnevoie | 2. runde | |
| UEFA-cup | Progres Niedercorn | 1. runde | |
|
| MALTA
|
|
| Mesterhold | Hibernians | 1. runde | |
| Pokalvindere | Sliema Wanderers | 1. runde | |
| UEFA-cup | Valletta | 1. runde | |
|
| NORDIRLAND
|
|
| Mesterhold | Linfield | Forrunde |
|
| Pokalvindere | Cliftonville | 1. runde | |
| UEFA-cup | Glenavon | 1. runde | |
|
| NORGE
|
|
| Mesterhold | Start | 1. runde | |
| Pokalvindere | Lillestr�m | Forrunde |
|
| UEFA-cup | Skeid | 1. runde | |
| UEFA-cup | Viking | 1. runde | |
|
| POLEN
|
|
| Mesterhold | Ruch Chorzow | 1. runde | |
| Pokalvindere | Arka Gdynia | 1. runde | |
| UEFA-cup | Widzew Lodz | 1. runde | |
| UEFA-cup | Stal Mielec | 1. runde | |
|
| PORTUGAL
|
|
| Mesterhold | FC Porto | 2. runde | |
| Pokalvindere | Boavista | 2. runde | |
| UEFA-cup | Benfica | 1. runde | |
| UEFA-cup | Sporting Lissabon | 2. runde | |
|
| RUM�NIEN
|
|
| Mesterhold | Arges Pitesti | 2. runde | |
| Pokalvindere | Steaua Bukarest | 2. runde | |
| UEFA-cup | Dinamo Bukarest | 2. runde | |
| UEFA-cup | Universitatea Craiova | 3. runde | |
|
| SCHWEIZ
|
|
| Mesterhold | Servette | 2. runde | |
| Pokalvindere | Young Boys | 1. runde | |
| UEFA-cup | FC Z�rich | 1. runde | |
| UEFA-cup | Grasshoppers | 3. runde | |
|
| SKOTLAND
|
|
| Mesterhold | Celtic | Kvartfinale | |
| Pokalvindere | Glasgow Rangers | 2. runde | |
| UEFA-cup | Aberdeen | 1. runde | |
| UEFA-cup | Dundee United | 2. runde | |
|
| SOVJETUNIONEN | NÅET TIL | |
|
| Mesterhold | Dinamo Tbilisi | 2. runde | |
| Pokalvindere | Dynamo Moskva | Kvartfinale | |
| UEFA-cup | Shakhtar Donetsk | 1. runde | |
| UEFA-cup | Dinamo Kiev | 3. runde | |
|
| SPANIEN
|
|
| Mesterhold | Real Madrid | Semifinale | |
| Pokalvindere | FC Barcelona | Kvartfinale | |
| Pokalvindere | Valencia | Finale, vinder |
|
| UEFA-cup | Atletico Madrid | 1. runde | |
| UEFA-cup | Gijon | 1. runde | |
| UEFA-cup | Real Sociedad | 1. runde | |
|
| SVERIGE
|
|
| Mesterhold | �sters IF | 1. runde | |
| Pokalvindere | IFK Göteborg | Kvartfinale | |
| UEFA-cup | Kalmar | 1. runde | |
| UEFA-cup | Malm� FF | 2. runde | |
|
| TYRKIET
|
|
| Mesterhold | Trabzonspor | 1. runde | |
| Pokalvindere | Fenerbahce | 1. runde | |
| UEFA-cup | Galatasaray | 1. runde | |
| UEFA-cup | Orduspor | 1. runde | |
|
| TYSKLAND
|
|
| Mesterhold | Hamburger SV | Finale, taber | |
| Pokalvindere | D�sseldorf | 1. runde | |
| UEFA-cup | Kaiserslautern | Kvartfinale | |
| UEFA-cup | Stuttgart | Semifinale | |
| UEFA-cup | Bayern München | Semifinale | |
| UEFA-cup | M�nchengladbach | Finale, taber | |
| UEFA-cup | Frankfurt | Finale, vinder |
|
|
| UNGARN
|
|
| Mesterhold | Ujpest Dozsa | 1. runde | |
| Pokalvindere | Raba Gy�r | 1. runde | |
| UEFA-cup | Ferencvaros | 1. runde | |
| UEFA-cup | Diosgy�r | 3. runde | |
|
| WALES
|
|
| Pokalvindere | Wrexham | 1. runde | |
|
| �STRIG
|
|
| Mesterhold | Austria Wien | 1. runde | |
| Pokalvindere | Wacker Innsbruck | 1. runde | |
| UEFA-cup | Wiener SK | 1. runde | |
| UEFA-cup | Rapid Wien | 1. runde | |
|
|