Kommentarer eller fejl? Kontakt Webmaster
Tirsdag 19. november 2019 kl. 22:14
WWW.HASLUND.INFO
FORSIDE                        DANSK FODBOLD                         INTERNATIONAL FODBOLD                         KALENDER
 
EUROPACUP 1982/1983
DELTAGERE
DELTAGEROVERSIGT PR LAND
ALBANIEN
Mesterhold17 Nentori2. runde
PokalvindereDinamo Tirana1. runde
BELGIEN
MesterholdStandard Liége2. runde
PokalvindereWaterscheiSemifinale
UEFA-cupAA Gent1. runde
UEFA-cupLokeren2. runde
UEFA-cupAnderlechtFinale, vinder
BULGARIEN
MesterholdCSKA Sofia2. runde
PokalvindereLokomotiv Sofia1. runde
UEFA-cupSlavia Sofia1. runde
UEFA-cupLevski Sofia1. runde
CYPERN
MesterholdOmonia Nicosia1. runde
PokalvindereApollon Limassol1. runde
UEFA-cupPezoporikos1. runde
CZEKOSLOVAKIET
MesterholdDukla Prag1. runde
PokalvindereSlovan Bratislava1. runde
UEFA-cupBanik Ostrava2. runde
UEFA-cupBohemians PragSemifinale
DANMARK
MesterholdHvidovre1. runde
PokalvindereB932. runde
UEFA-cupLyngby1. runde
DDR
MesterholdDynamo Berlin1. runde
PokalvindereDynamo Dresden1. runde
UEFA-cupLokomotive Leipzig1. runde
UEFA-cupVorwärts Frankfurt1. runde
UEFA-cupCarl Zeiss Jena1. runde
ENGLAND
MesterholdLiverpoolKvartfinale
MesterholdAston VillaKvartfinale
PokalvindereTottenham2. runde
UEFA-cupArsenal1. runde
UEFA-cupIpswich1. runde
UEFA-cupSouthampton1. runde
UEFA-cupManchester United1. runde
FINLAND
MesterholdHJK Helsinki2. runde
PokalvindereKuusysi1. runde
UEFA-cupKoparit1. runde
FRANKRIG
MesterholdAS Monaco1. runde
PokalvindereParis St. GermainKvartfinale
UEFA-cupSochaux1. runde
UEFA-cupSt. Etienne2. runde
UEFA-cupBordeaux3. runde
GRÆKENLAND
MesterholdOlympiakos Piræus2. runde
PokalvinderePanathinaikos1. runde
UEFA-cupAEK Athen1. runde
UEFA-cupPAOK Saloniki2. runde
HOLLAND
MesterholdAjax1. runde
PokalvindereAZ672. runde
UEFA-cupPSV Eindhoven1. runde
UEFA-cupDOS Utrecht1. runde
UEFA-cupHaarlem2. runde
IRLAND
MesterholdDundalk1. runde
PokalvindereLimerick1. runde
UEFA-cupShamrock Rovers2. runde
ISLAND
MesterholdVikingur1. runde
PokalvindereVestmannaøerne1. runde
UEFA-cupFram1. runde
ITALIEN
MesterholdJuventusFinale, taber
PokalvindereInterKvartfinale
UEFA-cupFiorentina1. runde
UEFA-cupAS RomaKvartfinale
UEFA-cupNapoli2. runde
JUGOSLAVIEN
MesterholdDinamo Zagreb1. runde
PokalvindereRøde Stjerne Beograd2. runde
UEFA-cupHajduk Split2. runde
UEFA-cupFK Sarajevo3.runde
LUXEMBOURG
MesterholdAvenir Beggen1. runde
PokalvindereRed Boys1. runde
UEFA-cupProgress Niedercorn1. runde
MALTA
MesterholdHibernians1. runde
PokalvindereSliema Wanderers1. runde
UEFA-cupZurrieq1. runde
NORDIRLAND
MesterholdLinfield1. runde
PokalvindereColeraine1. runde
UEFA-cupGlentoran1. runde
NORGE
MesterholdVålerengaForrunde
PokalvindereLillestrøm1. runde
UEFA-cupViking2. runde
POLEN
MesterholdWidzew LodzSemifinale
PokalvindereLech Poznan2. runde
UEFA-cupStal Mielec1. runde
UEFA-cupSlask Wrochlaw2. runde
PORTUGAL
MesterholdSporting LissabonKvartfinale
PokalvindereSporting BragaForrunde
UEFA-cupFC Porto2. runde
UEFA-cupBenficaFinale, taber
RUMÆNIEN
MesterholdDinamo Bukarest2. runde
PokalvindereBaia Mare1. runde
UEFA-cupCorvinul2. runde
UEFA-cupUniversitatea CraiovaSemifinale
SCHWEIZ
MesterholdGrasshoppers1. runde
PokalvindereSionForrunde
UEFA-cupServette3. runde
UEFA-cupFC Zürich3. runde
SKOTLAND
MesterholdCeltic2. runde
PokalvindereAberdeenFinale, vinder
UEFA-cupGlasgow Rangers2. runde
UEFA-cupDundee UnitedKvartfinale
SOVJETUNIONEN
MesterholdDinamo KievKvartfinale
PokalvindereTorpedo Moskva1. runde
UEFA-cupDynamo Moskva1. runde
UEFA-cupDinamo Tbilisi1. runde
UEFA-cupSpartak Moskva3. runde
SPANIEN
MesterholdReal SociedadSemifinale
PokalvindereFC BarcelonaKvartfinale
PokalvindereReal MadridFinale, taber
UEFA-cupAthletic Bilbao1. runde
UEFA-cupReal Betis1. runde
UEFA-cupSevilla3. runde
UEFA-cupValenciaKvartfinale
SVERIGE
MesterholdÖsters IF1. runde
PokalvindereIFK Göteborg1. runde
UEFA-cupBrage2. runde
UEFA-cupIFK Norrköping2. runde
TYRKIET
MesterholdBesiktas1. runde
PokalvindereGalatasaray2. runde
UEFA-cupTrabzonspor1. runde
TYSKLAND
MesterholdHamburger SVFinale, vinder
PokalvindereBayern MünchenKvartfinale
UEFA-cupDortmund1. runde
UEFA-cupWerder Bremen3. runde
UEFA-cupFC Köln3. runde
UEFA-cupKaiserslauternKvartfinale
UNGARN
MesterholdRaba Györ1. runde
PokalvindereUjpest Dozsa2. runde
UEFA-cupTatabanya1. runde
UEFA-cupFerencvaros2. runde
WALES
PokalvindereSwansea2. runde
ØSTRIG
MesterholdRapid Wien2. runde
PokalvindereAustria WienSemifinale
UEFA-cupGrazer AK1. runde
UEFA-cupAdmira1. runde
  Forside

DELTAGERE
  Albanien  Malta
  Belgien  Nordirland
  Bulgarien  Norge
  Cypern  Polen
  Czekoslovakiet  Portugal
  Danmark  Rumænien
  DDR  Schweiz
  England  Skotland
  Finland  Sovjetunionen
  Frankrig  Spanien
  Grækenland  Sverige
  Holland  Tyrkiet
  Irland  Tyskland
  Island  Ungarn
  Italien  Wales
  Jugoslavien  Østrig
  Luxembourg

MESTERHOLD
  Forrunde
  1. runde 
  2. runde
  Kvartfinaler
  Semifinaler
  Finale

POKALVINDERE
  Forrunde
  1. runde 
  2. runde 
  Kvartfinaler
  Semifinaler
  Finale

UEFA-CUP
  1. runde 
  2. runde
  3. runde
  Kvartfinaler
  Semifinaler
  Finale

  1981/1982
  1983/1984
  Øvrige år