Kommentarer eller fejl? Kontakt Webmaster
Onsdag 23. september 2020 kl. 13:49
WWW.HASLUND.INFO
FORSIDE                        DANSK FODBOLD                         INTERNATIONAL FODBOLD                         KALENDER
 
EUROPACUP 1985/1986
DELTAGERE
DELTAGEROVERSIGT PR LAND
ALBANIEN
PokalvindereFlamurtari1. runde
UEFA-cupDinamo Tirana2. runde
BELGIEN
MesterholdAnderlechtSemifinale
PokalvindereCercle Brugge1. runde
UEFA-cupClub Brugge2. runde
UEFA-cupFC Liége2. runde
UEFA-cupWaregemSemifinale
BULGARIEN
MesterholdTrakia Plovdiv1. runde
UEFA-cupPirin1. runde
UEFA-cupLokomotiv Sofia2. runde
CYPERN
MesterholdOmonia Nicosia2. runde
PokalvindereAEL Limassol1. runde
UEFA-cupApoel Nicosia1. runde
CZEKOSLOVAKIET
MesterholdSparta Prag1. runde
PokalvindereDukla PragSemifinale
UEFA-cupBanik Ostrava1. runde
UEFA-cupSlavia Prag1. runde
UEFA-cupBohemians Prag2. runde
DANMARK
MesterholdVejle1. runde
PokalvindereLyngby2. runde
UEFA-cupAGF1. runde
DDR
MesterholdDynamo Berlin1. runde
PokalvindereDynamo DresdenKvartfinale
UEFA-cupWismut Aue1. runde
UEFA-cupLokomotive Leipzig2. runde
ENGLAND
Alle engelske hold har karantæne
FINLAND
MesterholdKuusysiKvartfinale
PokalvindereHJK Helsinki2. runde
UEFA-cupPS Turku1. runde
FRANKRIG
MesterholdBordeaux1. runde
PokalvindereAS Monaco1. runde
UEFA-cupAuxerre1. runde
UEFA-cupMetz1. runde
UEFA-cupNantesKvartfinale
GRÆKENLAND
MesterholdPAOK Saloniki1. runde
PokalvindereLarissa1. runde
UEFA-cupAEK Athen1. runde
UEFA-cupPanathinaikos1. runde
HOLLAND
MesterholdAjax1. runde
PokalvindereDOS Utrecht1. runde
UEFA-cupFeyenoord1. runde
UEFA-cupSparta Rotterdam2. runde
UEFA-cupPSV Eindhoven2. runde
IRLAND
MesterholdShamrock Rovers1. runde
PokalvindereGalway1. runde
UEFA-cupBohemians1. runde
ISLAND
MesterholdIA Akranes1. runde
PokalvindereFram2. runde
UEFA-cupValur1. runde
ITALIEN
MesterholdVerona2. runde
MesterholdJuventusKvartfinale
PokalvindereSampdoria2. runde
UEFA-cupTorino2. runde
UEFA-cupAC Milan3. runde
UEFA-cupInterSemifinale
JUGOSLAVIEN
MesterholdFK Sarajevo1. runde
PokalvindereRøde Stjerne BeogradKvartfinale
UEFA-cupPartisan Beograd2. runde
UEFA-cupVardar Skopje2. runde
UEFA-cupHajduk SplitKvartfinale
LUXEMBOURG
MesterholdJeunesse d'Esch1. runde
PokalvindereRed Boys1. runde
UEFA-cupAvenir Beggen1. runde
MALTA
MesterholdRabat Ajax1. runde
PokalvindereZurrieq1. runde
UEFA-cupHamrun1. runde
NORDIRLAND
MesterholdLinfield1. runde
PokalvindereGlentoran1. runde
UEFA-cupColeraine1. runde
NORGE
MesterholdVålerenga1. runde
PokalvindereFredrikstad1. runde
UEFA-cupViking1. runde
POLEN
MesterholdGornik Zabrze1. runde
PokalvindereWidzew Lodz1. runde
UEFA-cupLech Poznan1. runde
UEFA-cupLegia Warszawa3. runde
PORTUGAL
MesterholdFC Porto2. runde
PokalvindereBenficaKvartfinale
UEFA-cupPortimonense1. runde
UEFA-cupBoavista1. runde
UEFA-cupSporting LissabonKvartfinale
RUMÆNIEN
MesterholdSteaua BukarestFinale, vinder
PokalvindereUniversitatea Craiova2. runde
UEFA-cupDinamo Bukarest1. runde
UEFA-cupSportul Bukarest1. runde
SCHWEIZ
MesterholdServette2. runde
PokalvindereAarau1. runde
UEFA-cupSt. Gallen1. runde
UEFA-cupNeuchatel XamaxKvartfinale
SKOTLAND
MesterholdAberdeenKvartfinale
PokalvindereCeltic1. runde
UEFA-cupGlasgow Rangers1. runde
UEFA-cupSt. Mirren2. runde
UEFA-cupDundee United3. runde
SOVJETUNIONEN
MesterholdZenit2. runde
PokalvindereDinamo KievFinale, vinder
UEFA-cupChernomorets2. runde
UEFA-cupSpartak Moskva3. runde
UEFA-cupDnipro3. runde
SPANIEN
MesterholdFC BarcelonaFinale, taber
PokalvindereAtletico MadridFinale, taber
UEFA-cupGijon1. runde
UEFA-cupOsasuna2. runde
UEFA-cupAthletic Bilbao3. runde
UEFA-cupReal MadridFinale, vinder
SVERIGE
MesterholdIFK GöteborgSemifinale
PokalvindereAIK Stockholm2. runde
UEFA-cupMalmö FF1. runde
UEFA-cupHammarby3. runde
TYRKIET
MesterholdFenerbahce2. runde
PokalvindereGalatasaray2. runde
UEFA-cupBesiktas1. runde
TYSKLAND
MesterholdBayern MünchenKvartfinale
PokalvindereUerdingenSemifinale
UEFA-cupWerder Bremen1. runde
UEFA-cupHamburger SV1. runde
UEFA-cupMönchengladbach3. runde
UEFA-cupFC KölnFinale, taber
UNGARN
MesterholdHonved Budapest2. runde
PokalvindereTatabanya1. runde
UEFA-cupRaba Györ1. runde
UEFA-cupVideoton2. runde
WALES
PokalvindereBangor City2. runde
ØSTRIG
MesterholdAustria Wien2. runde
PokalvindereRapid WienKvartfinale
UEFA-cupWacker Innsbruck1. runde
UEFA-cupLASK Linz2. runde
  Forside

DELTAGERE
  Albanien  Malta
  Belgien  Nordirland
  Bulgarien  Norge
  Cypern  Polen
  Czekoslovakiet  Portugal
  Danmark  Rumænien
  DDR  Schweiz
  England  Skotland
  Finland  Sovjetunionen
  Frankrig  Spanien
  Grækenland  Sverige
  Holland  Tyrkiet
  Irland  Tyskland
  Island  Ungarn
  Italien  Wales
  Jugoslavien  Østrig
  Luxembourg

MESTERHOLD
  1. runde 
  2. runde
  Kvartfinaler
  Semifinaler
  Finale

POKALVINDERE
  1. runde 
  2. runde 
  Kvartfinaler
  Semifinaler
  Finale

UEFA-CUP
  1. runde 
  2. runde
  3. runde
  Kvartfinaler
  Semifinaler
  Finale

  1984/1985
  1986/1987
  Øvrige år