Kommentarer eller fejl? Kontakt Webmaster
Mandag 21. oktober 2019 kl. 20:15
WWW.HASLUND.INFO
FORSIDE                        DANSK FODBOLD                         INTERNATIONAL FODBOLD                         KALENDER
 
EUROPACUP 2000/2001
UEFA-CUP, KVALIFIKATIONSRUNDE
 
RESULTATER
MODSTANDERE1. KAMP2. KAMPIALTBEMÆRKNINGER
AB - B368 - 01 - 09 - 0
Aberdeen - Bohemians1 - 21 - 02 - 2Bohemians videre på udebanemål
AIK Stockholm - Gomel1 - 02 - 03 - 0
IA Akranes - AA Gent0 - 32 - 32 - 6
Amica Wronki - Vaduz3 - 03 - 36 - 3
Ararat - FC Kosice2 - 31 - 13 - 4
Bangor City - Halmstad0 - 70 - 40 - 11
Boavista - Barry Town2 - 03 - 05 - 0
Club Brugge - Flora4 - 12 - 06 - 1
Coleraine - Örgryte1 - 20 - 11 - 3
Constellacio - Rayo Vallecano0 - 100 - 60 - 16
Constructorul - CSKA Sofia2 - 30 - 82 - 11
Ekranes - Lierse0 - 30 - 40 - 7
Folgore - FC Basel1 - 50 - 71 - 12
GI - IFK Norrköping0 - 21 - 21 - 3
Glentoran - Lillestrøm0 - 30 - 10 - 4
Georgia Tblisi - Beitar Jerusalem0 - 31 - 11 - 4
HJK Helsinki - Grevenmacher4 - 10 - 24 - 3
Jeunesse d'Esch - Celtic0 - 40 - 70 - 11
Kapaz - Antalyaspor0 - 20 - 50 - 7
Lausanne - Cork City1 - 01 - 02 - 0
Metalurgs - Brann1 - 10 - 11 - 2
MTK Hungaria - Jokerit1 - 04 - 25 - 2
Napredak - Tulevik5 - 11 - 16 - 2
Neftchi - HIT Gorica1 - 01 - 32 - 3
Omonia Nicosia - Neftochimik0 - 01 - 21 - 2
Petra Drnovice - Buducnost3 - 01 - 04 - 0
Rapid Bukarest - Mika3 - 00 - 13 - 1
Rapid Wien - Teuta2 - 04 - 06 - 0
Rijeka - Valletta3 - 25 - 48 - 6
Sheriff Tiraspol - Olimpija Ljubljana0 - 00 - 30 - 3
Slavia Mozyr - Maccabi Haifa1 - 10 - 01 - 1Maccabi videre på udebanemål
Sliema Wanderers - Partisan Beograd2 - 11 - 43 - 5
Slovan Bratislava - Lokomotiv Tblisi2 - 02 - 04 - 0
Tomori - Apoel Nicosia2 - 30 - 22 - 5
Universitatea Craiova - Pobeda1 - 10 - 11 - 2
Ventspils - Vasas Budapest2 - 11 - 33 - 4
Vestmannaøerne - Hearts0 - 20 - 30 - 5
Vorskla Poltava - Rabotnicki2 - 02 - 04 - 0
Zalgiris - Ruch Chorzow2 - 10 - 62 - 7
Zeljeznicar - Wisla Krakow0 - 01 - 31 - 3

  Forside
  Deltageroversigt

CHAMPIONS LEAGUE
  1. kvalrunde
  2. kvalrunde 
  3. kvalifikationsrunde 
  Gruppe A  Gruppe E
  Gruppe B  Gruppe F
  Gruppe C  Gruppe G
  Gruppe D  Gruppe H
  Gruppe A  Gruppe C
  Gruppe B  Gruppe D
  Kvartfinale
  Semifinale
  Finale

UEFA-CUP
  Kvalifikationsrunde 
  1. runde 
  2. runde 
  3. runde
  4. runde
  Kvartfinaler
  Semifinaler
  Finale

  1999/2000
  2001/2002
  Øvrige år