Kommentarer eller fejl? Kontakt Webmaster
Onsdag 14. april 2021 kl. 01:23
WWW.HASLUND.INFO
 
EUROPACUP 2014/2015
EUROPA LEAGUE, DELTAGERE
INDTR�DEN I TURNERINGEN
1. KVALIFIKATIONSRUNDE (102)
AlbanienFlamurtariFK Kuk�siKF Laci
AndorraSant JuliaUE Santa Coloma
ArmenienMika AshtarakPyunik YerevanShirak Gyumri
AserbajdsjanGabalaInter Baku
BosnienSiroki BrijegZeljeznicar
BulgarienBotev PlovdivLitex
EstlandKaljo NommeSantos TartuSillam�e Kalev
FinlandHonka EspooPS Vaasa
F�r�erneB36Fuglafj�rdurVikingur
GeorgienChikhuraSioni Bolnisi
GibraltarCollege Europa
IrlandDerry CityDundalkSligo Rovers
IslandFramHafnarfjordurStjarnan
KasakhstanFK AstanaKairat AlmatyShakhtyor Karaganda
KroatienRNK Split
LetlandDaugava DaugavpilsDaugava RigaFK Jelgava
LiechtensteinFC Vaduz
LitauenAtlantasBanga GargzdaiEkranas
LuxembourgDifferdangeFola EschJeunesse d'Esch
MaltaBirkirkaraHiberniansSliema Wanderers
MakedonienMetalurg SkopjeShkendija TetovoTurnovo
MoldovaFC TiraspolVeris ChisinauZimbru Chisinau
MontenegroBuducnostCelik NiksicLovcen Cetinje
NordirlandCrusadersGlenavonLinfield
NorgeHaugesundRosenborg
San MarinoFolgoreLibertas
SerbienCukaricki
SkotlandAberdeen
SlovenienNK KoperRudar Velenje
SlovakietSpartak Trnava
SverigeIFK Göteborg
WalesAberystwythAirbus UK BroughtonBangor City
UngarnDiosgy�riFerencvaros
FairplayBrommapojkarna (sve)MyPa-47 (fin)Troms� (nor)
2. KVALIFIKATIONSRUNDE (41)
AserbajdsjanNeftchi Baku
BelgienZulte Waregem
BosnienFK Sarajevo
BulgarienCSKA Sofia
CypernOmonia Nicosia
DanmarkEsbjerg
FinlandPS Rovaniemi
GeorgienZestafoni
Gr�kenlandAsteras Tripolis
HollandGroningsen
HvideruslandDinamo MinskNeman GrodnoShakhtior Saligorsk
IsraelHapoel Be'er ShevaHapoel Tel-Aviv
KroatienNK RijekaHajduk Split
NorgeMolde
PolenLech PoznanRuch ChorzowZawisza Bydgoszcz
Rum�nienCFR ClujPetrolul Ploesti
RuslandKrasnador
SchweizFC Luzern
SerbienPartizan BeogradVojvodina Novi Sad
SkotlandMotherwellSt. Johnstone
SlovakietMFK KosiceTrencin
SlovenienNova Gorica
SverigeAIK StockholmElfsborg
TjekkietMlada BoleslavSlovan Liberec
TyrkietBursaspor
UkraineZorya Luhansk
UngarnETO Gy�r
�strigGr�digSt. P�lten
3. KVALIFIKATIONSRUNDE (18)
BelgienClub Brugge
CypernErmis Aradippou
DanmarkBrøndby
EnglandHull City
FrankrigOlympique Lyon
Gr�kenlandAtromitos
HollandPSV Eindhoven
IsraelHapoel Kiryat Shmona
ItalienTorino
PortugalRio Ave
Rum�nienAstra Giurgiu
RuslandDynamo Moskva
SchweizYoung Boys
SpanienReal Sociedad
TjekkietViktoria Plzen
TyrkietKarab�kspor
TysklandMainz 05
UkraineChernomorets
4. KVALIFIKATIONSRUNDE (33)
BelgienLokeren
CypernApollon Limassol
DanmarkFC Midtjylland
EnglandTottenham
FrankrigSt. Etienne
Gr�kenlandPAOK Saloniki
HollandTwenteZwolle
ItalienInter
PortugalFunchal
RuslandFK RostovLokomotiv Moskva
SchweizFC Z�rich
SpanienVillarreal
TyrkietTrabzonspor
TysklandM�nchengladbach
UkraineMetalist Kharkiv
�strigRapid Wien
CL 3. kvalrunde (mester)Debrecen (Ung)Dinamo Zagreb (Kro)FK Aktobe (Kas)
Garabag Agdam (Ase)HJK Helsinki (Fin)Legia Warszawa (Pol)
Maccabi Tel-Aviv (Isr)Partizan Beograd (Ser)Sheriff Tiraspol (Mol)
Sparta Prag (Tje)
CL 3. kvalrunde (ikke-mester)AEL Limassol (Cyp)DniproFeyenoord (Hol)
Grasshoppers (Sch)Panathinaikos (Gr�)
GRUPPESPIL (17)
EnglandEverton
FrankrigGuingamp
ItalienFiorentina
PortugalEstoril
SpanienSevilla
TysklandWolfsburg
UkraineDynamo Kiev
CL 4. kvalrunde (mester)Celtic (Sko)FC Salzburg (�st)Slovan Bratislava (Svk)
Steaua Bukarest (Rum)AaB (Dan)
CL 4. kvalrunde (ikke-mester)Besiktas (Tyr)FC K�benhavn (Dan)Lille (Fra)
Napoli (Ita)Standard Li�ge (Bel)
1/16-FINALER (8)
CL gruppespilAjax (Hol)Anderlecht (Bel)AS Roma (Ita)
Athletic Bilbao (Spa)Liverpool (Eng)Olympiakos Pir�us (Gr�)
Sporting Lissabon (Por)Zenit (Rus)
  Forside
  Deltageroversigt

CHAMPIONS LEAGUE
  1. kvalrunde
  2. kvalrunde
  3. kvalrunde (mester) 
  3. kvalrunde (ikke mester) 
  4. kvalrunde (mester) 
  4. kvalrunde (ikke-mester) 
  Gruppe A  Gruppe E
  Gruppe B  Gruppe F
  Gruppe C  Gruppe G
  Gruppe D  Gruppe H
  1/8-finaler  Semifinaler
  Kvartfinaler  Finale
  Turneringsregler
  Kvalificerede hold
  Seedning i de enkelte runder

EUROPA LEAGUE
  1. kvalrunde
  2. kvalrunde 
  3. kvalrunde 
  4. kvalrunde 
  Gruppe A  Gruppe G
  Gruppe B    Gruppe H
  Gruppe C  Gruppe I
  Gruppe D  Gruppe J 
  Gruppe E  Gruppe K
  Gruppe F  Gruppe L
  1/16-finaler    Semifinaler
  1/8-finaler  Finale
  Kvartfinaler
  Turneringsregler
  Kvalificerede hold
  Seedning i de enkelte runder

  2013/2014
  2015/2016
  vrige r