Kommentarer eller fejl? Kontakt Webmaster
Lørdag 6. marts 2021 kl. 02:49
WWW.HASLUND.INFO
 
EUROPACUP 2015/2016
EUROPA LEAGUE, DELTAGERE
INDTR�DEN I TURNERINGEN
1. KVALIFIKATIONSRUNDE (102)
AlbanienFK Kuk�siFK PartizaniLaci
AndorraFC LusitanosSant Julia
ArmenienAlashkert FCFC ShirakUlisses
AserbajdsjanGabalaInter BakuNeftchi Baku
BosnienOlimpicZeljeznicarZrinjski Mostar
BulgarienBeroeLitex Lovech
CypernApollon LimassolOmonia Nicosia
DanmarkBrøndbyRanders FC
EstlandFC FloraNomme KaljuSillam�e Kalev
FinlandFC LahtiPS VaasaSJK Sein�joki
F�r�erneHBRunavikVikingur G�ta
GeorgienDinamo BatumiDinamo TbilisiSpartaki Tskhinvali
GibraltarEuropa FC
HvideruslandShakhtyor SaligorskTorpedo Zhodino
IrlandCork CityShamrock RoversSt. Patrick's
IslandHafnarfjordurKR ReykjavikVikingur Reykjavik
IsraelBeitar Jerusalem
KasakhstanFC AktobeFC KairatFC Ordabasy
KroatienHajduk SplitLokomotiva Zagreb
LetlandFK JelgavaFK SpartaksSkonto Riga
LiechtensteinFC Vaduz
LitauenAtlantasFK TrakaiKruoja
LuxembourgDifferdangeF91 DudelangeProgres Niederkorn
MakedonienRabotnickiRenovaShk�ndija Tetovo
MaltaBalzan FCBirkirkaraValletta
MoldovaDacia ChisinauFC SaxanSheriff Tiraspol
MontenegroBuducnostFK SutjeskaMladost Podgorica
NordirlandGlenavonGlentoranLinfield
NorgeOdd GrenlandRosenborgStr�msgodset
PolenJagiellonia BialystokSlask Wroclaw
Rum�nienFC Botosani
San MarinoJuvenes/DoganaLa Fiorita
SerbienCukarickiR�de Stjerne BeogradSD Vojvodina
SkotlandAberdeenSt. Johnstone
SlovakietMSK ZilinaSlovan BratislavaSpartak Trnava
SlovenienFC KoperNK CeljeNK Domzale
SverigeAIK StockholmElfsborg
UngarnDebrecenFerencvarosMTK Budapest
WalesAirbus UK BroughtonBala TownNewtown FC
FairplayGo Ahead Eagles (Holland)UC Dublin (Irland)West Ham (England)
 2. KVALIFIKATIONSRUNDE (15)
BelgienCharleroi
BulgarienCherno More
DanmarkFC K�benhavn
Gr�kenlandPAOK Saloniki
HvideruslandDinamo Minsk
IsraelHapoel Be'er Sheva
KroatienRijeka
PolenLegia Warszawa
Rum�nienAstra Giurgiu
SchweizFC Thun
SkotlandInverness CT
SverigeIFK Göteborg
TjekkietMlada Boleslav
TyrkietTrabzonspor
�strigWolfsberger
 3. KVALIFIKATIONSRUNDE (25)
BelgienStandard Li�ge
CypernAEK Larnaca
EnglandSouthampton
FrankrigBordeauxSt. Etienne
Gr�kenlandAtromitos
HollandAZ AlkmaarVitesse
IsraelIroni Kiryat Shmnona
ItalienSampdoria
PortugalBelenensesGuimaraes
Rum�nienTargu Mures
RuslandKrasnodarRubin Kazan
SchweizFC Z�rich
SpanienAthletic Bilbao
TjekkietFK JablonecSlovan Liberec
TyrkietIstanbul Basaksehir
TysklandDortmund
UkraineVorskla PoltavaZorya Luhansk
�strigRheindorf AltachSturm Graz
4. KVALIFIKATIONSRUNDE (15)
CL 3. kvalrunde (mester)FC Midtjylland (Dan)FC Salzburg (�st)HJK Helsinki (Fin)
Lech Poznan (Pol)Milsami (Mol)Molde (Nor)
Qarabag (Ase)Steaua Bukarest (Rum)Videoton (Ung)
Viktoria Plzen (Tje)
CL 3. kvalrunde (ikke-mester)Ajax (Hol)Fenerbahce (Tyr)Panathinaikos (Gr�)
Sparta Prag (Tje)Young Boys (Sch)
GRUPPESPIL (26)
BelgienAnderlecht
EnglandLiverpoolTottenham
FrankrigMarseille
Gr�kenlandAsteras Tripolis
HollandGroningen
ItalienFiorentinaNapoli
PortugalSporting Braga
RuslandLokomotiv Moskva
SchweizFC Sion
SpanienVillarreal
TyrkietBesiktas
TysklandAugsburgSchalke 04
UkraineDnipro
CL 4. kvalrunde (mester)APOEL Nicosia (Cyp)Celtic (Sko)FC Basel (Sch)
Partizan Beograd (Ser)Sk�nderbeu Korc� (Alb)
CL 4. kvalrunde (ikke-mester)Club Brugge (Bel)Lazio (Ita)Monaco (Fra)
Rapid Wien (�st)Sporting Lissabon (Por)
1/16-FINALER (8)
CL gruppespilFC Porto (Por)Galatasaray (Tyr)Leverkusen (Tys)
Manchester United (Eng)Olympiakos Pir�us (Gr�)Sevilla (Spa)
Shakhtar Donetsk (Ukr)Valencia (Spa)
  Forside
  Deltageroversigt

CHAMPIONS LEAGUE
  1. kvalrunde
  2. kvalrunde 
  3. kvalrunde (mester) 
  3. kvalrunde (ikke mester)
  4. kvalrunde (mester)
  4. kvalrunde (ikke-mester)
  Gruppe A  Gruppe E
  Gruppe B  Gruppe F
  Gruppe C  Gruppe G
  Gruppe D  Gruppe H
  1/8-finaler  Semifinaler
  Kvartfinaler  Finale
  Turneringsregler
  Kvalificerede hold
  Seedning i de enkelte runder

EUROPA LEAGUE
  1. kvalrunde 
  2. kvalrunde 
  3. kvalrunde 
  4. kvalrunde 
  Gruppe A  Gruppe G
  Gruppe B  Gruppe H
  Gruppe C  Gruppe I
  Gruppe D    Gruppe J
  Gruppe E  Gruppe K
  Gruppe F  Gruppe L
  1/16-finaler    Semifinaler
  1/8-finaler  Finale
  Kvartfinaler
  Turneringsregler
  Kvalificerede hold
  Seedning i de enkelte runder

  2014/2015
  2016/2017
  vrige r