Kommentarer eller fejl? Kontakt Webmaster
Lørdag 6. marts 2021 kl. 02:34
WWW.HASLUND.INFO
 
EUROPACUP 2016/2017
EUROPA LEAGUE, DELTAGERE
<
INDTR�DEN I TURNERINGEN
1. KVALIFIKATIONSRUNDE (96)
AlbanienFK Kuk�siTeuta Durr�s
AndorraFC LusitanosUE Santa Coloma
ArmenienFC BanantsFC PyunikFC Shirak
AserbajdsjanGabalaKapazNeftchi Baku
BosnienRadnik BijeljinaSiroki BrijegSloboda Tuzla
BulgarienBeroeSlavia Sofia
CypernAEK LarnacaOmonia Nicosia
DanmarkBrøndbyFC Midtjylland
EstlandFC InfonetLevadiaNomme Kalju
FinlandHJK HelsinkiMariehamnRovaniemi PS
F�r�erneHBRunavikVikingur G�ta
GeorgienChikhuraDila GoriSamtredia
GibraltarCollege Europa
HvideruslandDinamo MinskShakhtyor Soligorsk
IrlandCork CityShamrock RoversSt. Patrick's
IslandBreidablikKR ReykjavikValur
IsraelBeitar JerusalemMaccabi Tel-Aviv
KasakhstanFC AktobeFC KairatFC Ordabasy
KroatienLokomotiva Zagreb
LetlandFK JelgavaFK SpartaksVentspils
LiechtensteinFC Vaduz
LitauenAtlantasFK TrakaiSuduva
LuxembourgDifferdangeFola EschJeunesse d'Esch
MakedonienRabotnickiShk�ndija TetovoSileks
MaltaBalzan FCBirkirkaraHibernians
MoldovaDacia ChisinauFC Zaria BaltiZimbru Chisinau
MontenegroBuducnostFK Bokelj KotorRudar
NordirlandCliftonvilleGlenavonLinfield
NorgeOdd GrenlandStab�k
PolenKS CracoviaZaglebie Lubin
San MarinoFolgoreLa Fiorita
SerbienCukarickiSD Vojvodina
SkotlandAberdeenHearts
SlovakietSlovan BratislavaSpartak MyjavaSpartak Trnava
SlovenienND GoricaNK Domzale
SverigeAIK StockholmIFK Göteborg
UngarnDebrecenMTK BudapestVideoton
WalesBala TownConnah's Quay NomadsLlandudno
�strigAdmira Wacker
2. KVALIFIKATIONSRUNDE (18)
BelgienGenk
BulgarienLevski Sofia
DanmarkS�nderjyskE
Gr�kenlandPAS Giannina
HvideruslandTorpedo Zhodino
IsraelMaccabi Haifa
KroatienHajduk Split
NorgeStr�msgodset
PolenPiast Gliwice
Rum�nienCSMS Iasi
SchweizGrasshoppers
SerbienPartizan Beograd
SkotlandHibernian
SlovenienNK Maribor
SverigeH�cken
TjekkietSlavia Prag
TyrkietOsmanlispor
�strigAustria Wien
3. KVALIFIKATIONSRUNDE (25)
BelgienGent
CypernApollon Limassol
EnglandWest Ham
FrankrigLilleSt. Etienne
Gr�kenlandAEK AthenPanathinaikos
HollandAZ AlkmaarHeracles
ItalienSassuolo
KroatienRijeka
PortugalAroucaRio Ave
Rum�nienFC Viitorul ConstantaPandurii
RuslandKrasnodarSpartak Moskva
SchweizFC Luzern
TjekkietMlada BoleslavSlovan Liberec
TyrkietIstanbul Basaksehir
TysklandHertha Berlin
UkraineFC OleksandriyaVorskla Poltava
�strigRapid Wien
4. KVALIFIKATIONSRUNDE (15)
CL 3. kvalrunde (mester)Astra Giurgiu (Rum)BATE Borisov (Hvi)Dinamo Tbilisi (Geo)
FC Astana (Kas)FK Partizani (Alb)Olympiakos Pir�us (Gr�)
Qarabag (Ase)Rosenborg (Nor)R�de Stjerne Beograd (Ser)
Trencin (Svk)
CL 3. kvalrunde (ikke-mester)Anderlecht (Bel)Fenerbahce (Tyr)PAOK Saloniki (Gr�)
Shakhtar Donetsk (Ukr)Sparta Prag (Tje)
GRUPPESPIL (26)
BelgienStandard Li�ge
EnglandManchester UnitedSouthampton
FrankrigNice
HollandFeyenoord
ItalienFiorentinaInter
PortugalSporting Braga
RuslandZenit
SchweizFC Z�rich
SpanienCelta VigoAthletic Bilbao
TyrkietKonyaspor
TysklandMainz 05Schalke 04
UkraineZorya Luhansk
CL 4. kvalrunde (mester)APOEL Nicosia (Cyp)Dundalk (Irl)FC Salzburg (�st)
Hapoel Be'er Sheva (Isr)Viktoria Plzen (Tje)
CL 4. kvalrunde (ikke-mester)Ajax (Hol)Roma (Ita)Steaua Bukarest (Rum)
Villarreal (Spa)Young Boys (Sch)
1/16-FINALER (8)
CL gruppespilBesikta (Tyr)FC K�benhavn (Dan)FC Rostov (Rus)
Legia Warszawa (Pol)Ludogorets (Bul)Lyon (Fra)
M�nchengladbach (Tys)Tottenham (Eng)
  Forside
  Deltageroversigt

CHAMPIONS LEAGUE
  1. kvalrunde
  2. kvalrunde 
  3. kvalrunde (mester) 
  3. kvalrunde (ikke mester)
  4. kvalrunde (mester) 
  4. kvalrunde (ikke-mester)
  Gruppe A  Gruppe E
  Gruppe B  Gruppe F
  Gruppe C  Gruppe G 
  Gruppe D  Gruppe H
  1/8-finaler  Semifinaler
  Kvartfinaler  Finale
  Turneringsregler
  Kvalificerede hold
  Seedning i de enkelte runder

EUROPA LEAGUE
  1. kvalrunde 
  2. kvalrunde 
  3. kvalrunde 
  4. kvalrunde 
  Gruppe A  Gruppe G
  Gruppe B  Gruppe H
  Gruppe C  Gruppe I
  Gruppe D  Gruppe J
  Gruppe E  Gruppe K
  Gruppe F  Gruppe L
  1/16-finaler    Semifinaler
  1/8-finaler    Finale
  Kvartfinaler
  Turneringsregler
  Kvalificerede hold
  Seedning i de enkelte runder

  2015/2016
  2017/2018
  vrige r