Kommentarer eller fejl? Kontakt Webmaster
Tirsdag 2. marts 2021 kl. 02:16
WWW.HASLUND.INFO
 
EUROPACUP 2019/2020
EUROPA LEAGUE, DELTAGERE
INDTR�DEN I TURNERINGEN
INDLEDENDE KVALIFIKATIONSRUNDER (14)
AndorraEngordanySant Julia
F�r�erneKlaksvikRunavik
GibraltarEuropa FCSt. Joseph's FC
KosovoFC Prishtina
LuxembourgProgres Niederkorn
NordirlandBallymenaCliftonville
San MarinoLa FioritaTre Fiori
WalesBarry TownCardiff Metropolitan University
1. KVALIFIKATIONSRUNDE (87)
AlbanienFK Kuk�siLaciTeuta Durr�s
ArmenienAlashkert FCFC BanantsFC Pyunik
AserbajdsjanNeftchi BakuSabail FK
BosnienRadnik BijeljinaSiroki BrijegZrinjski Mostar
BulgarienCSKA SofiaLevski Sofia
CypernAEK LarnacaApollon Limassol
Danmark  Brøndby
EstlandFC FloraFCI LevadiaNarva Trans
FinlandInter TurkuKuopio PSRovaniemi PS
F�r�erneB36
GeorgienChikhuraDinamo TbilisiTorpedo Kutaisi
HvideruslandDinamo MinskFC VitebskShakhtyor Soligorsk
IrlandCork CityShamrock RoversSt. Patrick's
IslandBreidablikKR ReykjavikStjarnan
IsraelHapoel Be'er ShevaMaccabi Haifa
KasakhstanFC KairatFC OrdabasyFC Tobol
KroatienHajduk Split
LetlandFK LiepajaRiga FSVentspils
LiechtensteinFC Vaduz
LitauenFK RiteriaiKauno ZalgirisZalgiris
LuxemborgFola EschJeunesse d'Esch
MaltaBalzan FCGzira UnitedHibernians
MoldovaMilsamiPetrocub HincestiSperanta Nisporeni
MontenegroBuducnostFK ZetaOFK Titograd
NordirlandCrusaders
NordmakedonienAkademija PandevMakedonija GPShkupi
NorgeBrannHaugesundMolde
PolenKS CracoviaLegia Warszawa
Rum�nienSteaua BukarestUniversitatea Craiova
SerbienCukarickiRadnicki Nis
SkotlandGlasgow RangersKilmarnock
SlovakietDunajska StredaRuzomberokSpartak Trnava
SlovenienNK DomzaleNK MuraOlimpija Ljubljana
SverigeIFK Norrk�pingMalm� FF
UngarnDebrecenFehervar FCHonved Budapest
WalesConnah's Quay Nomads
2. KVALIFIKATIONSRUNDE (27)
AserbajdsjanGabala
BelgienGent
BulgarienLokomotiv Plovdiv
CypernAEL Limassol
Danmark  Esbjerg
EnglandWolverhampton
FrankrigRC Strasbourg
Gr�kenlandAris SalonikiAtromitos
HollandAZ AlkmaarFC Utrecht
ItalienTorino
KroatienOsijek
PolenLechia Gdansk
PortugalGuimaraes
Rum�nienViitorul Constanta
RuslandArsenal Tula
SchweizFC Luzern
SerbienPartizan Beograd
SpanienEspanyol
SverigeH�cken
TjekkietFK JablonecMlada Boleslav
TyrkietMalatyaspor
TysklandFrankfurt
UkraineZorya Luhansk
�strigSturm Graz
2. KVALIFIKATIONSRUNDE, MESTER (19)
CL indl. kvalrunderArarat-Armenia (Arm)FC Santa Coloma (And)Lincoln Red Imps (Gib)
CL 1. kvalrundeF91 Dudelange (Lux)FC Astana (Kas)FK Partizani (Alb)
FK Sarajevo (Bos)KF Feronikeli (Kos)KF Shk�ndija (Mak)
HB (F�r)Linfield (Nir)Ludogorets (Bul)
Piast Gliwice (Pol)Riga FC (Let)Sheriff Tiraspol (Mol)
Slovan Bratislava (Svk)Suduva (Lit)Tre Penne (San)
Valur (Isl)
3. KVALIFIKATIONSRUNDE (15)
BelgienRoyal Antwerpen
Danmark  FC Midtjylland
Gr�kenlandAEK Athen
HollandFeyenoord
IsraelBnei Yehuda
KroatienRijeka
PortugalSporting Braga
RuslandSpartak Moskva
SchweizFC Thun
TjekkietSparta Prag
TyrkietTrabzonspor
UkraineFC Mariupol
�strigAustria Wien
CL 2. kvalrundePSV Eindhoven (Hol)Viktoria Plzen (Tje)
3. KVALIFIKATIONSRUNDE, MESTER (10)
CL 2. kvalrundeAIK Stockholm (Sve)Dundalk (Irl)BATE Borisov (Hvi)FC Saburtalo (Geo)
FK Sutjeska (Mon)HJK Helsinki (Fin)Maccabi Tel-Aviv (Isr)Nomme Kalju (Est)
The New Saints (Wal)Valletta (Mal)
4. KVALIFIKATIONSRUNDE, MESTER (6)
CL 3. kvalrundeCeltic (Sko)FC K�benhavn (Dan)  Ferencvaros (Ung)
NK Maribor (Slo)PAOK Saloniki (Gr�)Qarabag (Ase)
GRUPPESPIL (27)
BelgienStandard Li�ge
EnglandArsenalManchester United
FrankrigRennesSt. Etienne
ItalienLazioRoma
PortugalSporting Lissabon
RuslandCSKA Moskva
SchweizFC Lugano
SpanienGetafeSevilla
TyrkietBesiktas
TysklandM�nchengladbachWolfsburg
UkraineFC Oleksandriya
�strigWolfsberger
CL 3. kvalrunde (ikke-mester)Dynamo Kiev (Ukr)FC Basel (Sch)FC Porto (Por)
Istanbul Basaksehir (Tyr)
CL 4. kvalrundeAPOEL Nicosia (Cyp)CFR Cluj (Rum)Rosenborg (Nor)
Young Boys (Sch)
CL 4. kvalrunde (ikke-mester)Krasnodar (Rus)LASK Linz (�st)
1/16-FINALER (8)
CL gruppespil
  Forside
  Deltageroversigt
CHAMPIONS LEAGUE
  Indledende kvalrunder
  1. kvalrunde
  2. kvalrunde 
  2. kvalrunde (ikke-mester)
  3. kvalrunde 
  3. kvalrunde (ikke-mester)
  4. kvalrunde
  4. kvalrunde (ikke-mester)
  Gruppe A  Gruppe E
  Gruppe B  Gruppe F
  Gruppe C  Gruppe G
  Gruppe D  Gruppe H
  1/8-finaler  Semifinaler
  Kvartfinaler  Finale
  Turneringsregler
  Kvalificerede hold
  Seedning i de enkelte runder
EUROPA LEAGUE
  Indledende kvalrunde
  1. kvalrunde 
  2. kvalrunde 
  2. kvalrunde (mester)
  3. kvalrunde 
  3. kvalrunde (mester)
  4. kvalrunde
  4. kvalrunde (mester) 
  Gruppe A  Gruppe G
  Gruppe B    Gruppe H
  Gruppe C  Gruppe I
  Gruppe D  Gruppe J
  Gruppe E  Gruppe K
  Gruppe F  Gruppe L
  1/16-finaler    Semifinaler
  1/8-finaler    Finale
  Kvartfinaler 
  Turneringsregler
  Kvalificerede hold
  Seedning i de enkelte runder
  2018/2019
  vrige r