Kommentarer eller fejl? Kontakt Webmaster
Søndag 12. juli 2020 kl. 21:46
WWW.HASLUND.INFO
 
EUROPACUP
AAB
TURNERINGER
  2014/2015 CHAMPIONS LEAGUEHJEMMEUDE
  3. kvalifikationsrundeDinamo Zagreb, Kroatien0 - 12 - 0
  4. kvalifikationsrundeApoel Nicosia, Cypern1 - 10 - 4
  2014/2015 EUROPA LEAGUEHJEMMEUDE
  GruppespilDynamo Kiev, Ukraine3 - 00 - 2
  GruppespilRio Ave, Portugal1 - 00 - 1
  GruppespilSteaua Bukarest, Rumænien1 - 00 - 6
  SekstendedelsfinalerClub Brugge, Belgien1 - 30 - 3
  2013/2014 EUROPA LEAGUEHJEMMEUDE
  2. kvalifikationsrundeDila Gori, Georgien0 - 00 - 3
  2009/2010 EUROPA LEAGUEHJEMMEUDE
  2. kvalifikationsrundeSlavija Sarajevo, Bosnien0 - 01 - 3
  2008/2009 UEFA-CUPHJEMMEUDE
  3. rundeLa Coruna, Spanien3 - 03 - 1
  4. rundeManchester City, England2 - 00 - 2
  2008/2009 CHAMPIONS LEAGUEHJEMMEUDE
  2. kvalifikationsrundeFK Modrica, Bosnien5 - 02 - 1
  3. kvalifikationsrundeFBK Kaunas, Litauen2 - 02 - 0
  GruppespilManchester United, England0 - 32 - 2
  GruppespilVillarreal, Spanien1 - 13 - 6
  GruppespilCeltic, Skotland2 - 10 - 0
  2007/2008 UEFA-CUPHJEMMEUDE
  2. kvalifikationsrundeHJK Helsinki, Finland3 - 01 - 2
  1. rundeSampdoria, Italien0 - 02 - 2
  GruppespilGetafe, Spanien1 - 2
  GruppespilTottenham, England2 - 3
  GruppespilAnderlecht, Belgien1 - 1
  GruppespilHapoel Tel Aviv, Israel3 - 1
  2004/2005 UEFA-CUPHJEMMEUDE
  2. kvalifikationsrundeZalgiris, Litaune0 - 03 - 1
  1. rundeAuxerre, Frankrig1 - 10 - 2
  1999/2000 UEFA-CUPHJEMMEUDE
  1. rundeUdinese, Italien1 - 20 - 1
  1999/2000 CHAMPIONS LEAGUEHJEMMEUDE
  3. kvalifikationsrundeDynamo Kiev, Ukraine1 - 22 - 2
  1995/1996 CHAMPIONS LEAGUEHJEMMEUDE
  KvalifikationsrundeDynamo Kiev, Ukraine1 - 30 - 1
  GruppespilNantes0 - 21 - 3
  GruppespilPanathinaikos2 - 10 - 2
  GruppespilFC Porto2 - 20 - 2
  1993/1994 UEFA-CUPHJEMMEUDE
  1. rundeDeportivo La Coruna, Spanien1 - 00 - 5
  1987/1988 POKALVINDEREHJEMMEUDE
  1. rundeHajduk Split, Jugoslavien1 - 00 - 1
  1970/1971 POKALVINDEREHJEMMEUDE
  1. rundeGornik Zabrze, Polen0 - 11 - 8
  1966/1967 POKALVINDEREHJEMMEUDE
  1. rundeEverton, England0 - 01 - 2
OVERSIGT
  Alle klubber
  AB  Ikast
  AC Horsens  KB
  AGF  KBU
  B93  Køge
  B1901  Lyngby
  B1903  Næstved
  B1909  OB
  B1913  Randers FC
  Brøndby  Randers Freja
  Esbjerg  Silkeborg
  FC København   Stævnet
  FC Midtjylland   Stævnet Odense
  FC Nordsjælland   SønderjyskE
  Frem   Vanløse
  Fremad Amager   Vejle
  Herfølge   Viborg
  Holbæk   AaB
  Hvidovre