Kommentarer eller fejl? Kontakt Webmaster
Lørdag 11. juli 2020 kl. 00:55
WWW.HASLUND.INFO
 
EUROPACUP
ESBJERG
TURNERINGER
2018/2019 EUROPA LEAGUEHJEMMEUDE
  2019/2020 EUROPA LEAGUEHJEMMEUDE
  2. kvalifikationsrunde (ikke-mester)Shakhtyor Soligorsk, Hviderusland0 - 00 - 2
  2014/2015 EUROPA LEAGUEHJEMMEUDE
  2. kvalifikationsrundeKairat Almaty, Kasakhstan1 - 01 - 1
  3. kvalifikationsrundeRuch Chorzow, Polen2 - 20 - 0
  2013/2014 EUROPA LEAGUEHJEMMEUDE
  4. kvalifikationsrundeSt. Etienne, Frankrig4 - 31 - 0
  GruppespilElfsborg, Sverige1 - 02 - 1
  GruppespilFC Salzburg, Østrig1 - 20 - 3
  GruppespilStandard Liége, Belgien2 - 12 - 1
  SekstendedelsfinalerFiorentina, Italien1 - 31 - 1
  2005/2006 UEFA-CUPHJEMMEUDE
  1. kvalifikationsrundeFlora, Estland1 - 26 - 0
  2. kvalifikationsrundeTromsø, Norge0 - 11 - 0
  2003/2004 UEFA-CUPHJEMMEUDE
  KvalifikationsrundeFC Santa Coloma, Andorra5 - 04 - 1
  1. rundeSpartak Moskva, Rusland1 - 10 - 2
  1980/1981 MESTERHOLDHJEMMEUDE
  1. rundeHalmstad, Sverige3 - 20 - 0
  2. rundeSpartak Moskva, Sovjetunionen2 - 00 - 3
  1979/1980 UEFA-CUPHJEMMEUDE
  1. rundeZbrojovka Brno, Czekoslovakiet1 - 10 - 6
  1978/1979 UEFA-CUPHJEMMEUDE
  1. rundeStart, Norge1 - 00 - 0
  2. rundePS Kuopio, Finland4 - 12 - 0
  3. rundeHertha Berlin, Tyskland2 - 10 - 4
  1976/1977 POKALVINDEREHJEMMEUDE
  1. rundeBohemians, Irland0 - 11 - 2
  1966/1967 MESTERHOLDHJEMMEUDE
  1. rundeDukla Prag, Czekoslovakiet0 - 20 - 4
  1964/1965 POKALVINDEREHJEMMEUDE
  1. rundeCardiff City, Wales0 - 00 - 1
  1963/1964 MESTERHOLDHJEMMEUDE
  1. rundePSV Eindhoven, Holland3 - 41 - 7
  1962/1963 MESTERHOLDHJEMMEUDE
  1. rundeLinfield, Nordirland0 - 02 - 1
  2. rundeDukla Prag, Czekoslovakiet0 - 00 - 5
OVERSIGT
  Alle klubber
  AB  Ikast
  AC Horsens  KB
  AGF  KBU
  B93  Køge
  B1901  Lyngby
  B1903  Næstved
  B1909  OB
  B1913  Randers FC
  Brøndby  Randers Freja
  Esbjerg  Silkeborg
  FC København   Stævnet
  FC Midtjylland   Stævnet Odense
  FC Nordsjælland   SønderjyskE
  Frem   Vanløse
  Fremad Amager   Vejle
  Herfølge   Viborg
  Holbæk   AaB
  Hvidovre