Kommentarer eller fejl? Kontakt Webmaster
Fredag 10. juli 2020 kl. 23:53
WWW.HASLUND.INFO
 
EUROPACUP
FC MIDTJYLLAND
TURNERINGER
  2019/2020 EUROPA LEAGUEHJEMMEUDE
  3. kvalifikationsrundeGlasgow Rangers, Skotland2 - 41 - 3
  2018/2019 EUROPA LEAGUEHJEMMEUDE
  3. kvalifikationsrunde (mester)The New Saints, Wales3 - 12 - 0
  4. kvalifikationsrunde (mester)Malmö FF, Sverige0 - 22 - 2
  2018/2019 CHAMPIONS LEAGUEHJEMMEUDE
  2. kvalifikationsrunde (mester)FC Astana, Kasakhstan0 - 01 - 2
  2017/2018 EUROPA LEAGUEHJEMMEUDE
  1. kvalifikationsrundeDerry City, Irland6 - 14 - 1
  2. kvalifikationsrundeFerencvaros, Ungarn3 - 14 - 2
  3. kvalifikationsrundeArka Gdynia, Polen2 - 12 - 3
  4. kvalifikationsrundeApollon Limassol, Cypern1 - 12 - 3
  2016/2017 EUROPA LEAGUEHJEMMEUDE
  1. kvalifikationsrundeSuduva, Litauen1 - 01 - 0
  2. kvalifikationsrundeFC Vaduz, Liechtenstein3 - 02 - 2
  3. kvalifikationsrundeVideoton, Ungarn1 - 11 - 0
  4. kvalifikationsrundeOsmanlispor, Tyrkiet0 - 10 - 2
  2015/2016 CHAMPIONS LEAGUEHJEMMEUDE
  2. kvalifikationsrundeLincon Red Imps, Gibraltar1 - 02 - 0
  3. kvalifikationsrunde (mester)APOEL Nicosia, Cypern1 - 21 - 0
  2015/2016 EUROPA LEAGUEHJEMMEUDE
  4. kvalifikationsrundeSouthampton, England1 - 01 - 1
  GruppespilClub Brugge, Belgien1 - 13 - 1
  GruppespilLegia Warszawa, Polen1 - 00 - 1
  GruppespilNapoli, Italien1 - 40 - 5
  1/16-finalerManchester United, England2 - 11 - 5
  2013/2014 EUROPA LEAGUEHJEMMEUDE
  4. kvalifikationsrundePanathinaikos, Grækenland1 - 21 - 4
  2012/2013 EUROPA LEAGUEHJEMMEUDE
  4. kvalifikationsrundeYoung Boys, Schweiz0 - 32 - 0
  2011/2012 EUROPA LEAGUEHJEMMEUDE
  2. kvalifikationsrundeNew Saints, Wales5 - 23 - 1
  3. kvalifikationsrundeGuimaraes, Portugal0 - 01 - 2
  2008/2009 UEFA-CUPHJEMMEUDE
  1. kvalifikationsrundeBangor City, Wales4 - 06 - 1
  2. kvalifikationsrundeManchester City, England0 - 11 - 0
  2007/2008 UEFA-CUPHJEMMEUDE
  1. kvalifikationsrundeIBK Keflavik, Island2 - 12 - 3
  2. kvalifikationsrundeHaka Valkeakoski, Finland5 - 22 - 1
  1. rundeLokomotiv Moskva, Rusland1 - 30 - 2
  2005/2006 UEFA-CUPHJEMMEUDE
  2. kvalifikationsrundeB36, Færøerne2 - 12 - 2
  1. rundeCSKA Moskva, Rusland1 - 31 - 3
  2002/2003 UEFA-CUPHJEMMEUDE
  KvalifikationsrundePobeda, Makedonien3 - 00 - 2
  1. rundeVarteks, Kroatien1 - 01 - 1
  2. rundeAnderlecht, Belgien0 - 31 - 3
  2001/2002 UEFA-CUPHJEMMEUDE
  KvalifikationsrundeGlentoran, Nordirland1 - 14 - 0
  1. rundeSporting Lissabon, Portugal0 - 32 - 3
OVERSIGT
  Alle klubber
  AB  Ikast
  AC Horsens  KB
  AGF  KBU
  B93  Køge
  B1901  Lyngby
  B1903  Næstved
  B1909  OB
  B1913  Randers FC
  Brøndby  Randers Freja
  Esbjerg  Silkeborg
  FC København   Stævnet
  FC Midtjylland   Stævnet Odense
  FC Nordsjælland   SønderjyskE
  Frem   Vanløse
  Fremad Amager   Vejle
  Herfølge   Viborg
  Holbæk   AaB
  Hvidovre