Kommentarer eller fejl? Kontakt Webmaster
Fredag 24. november 2017 kl. 11:52
WWW.HASLUND.INFO
FORSIDE                         DANSK FODBOLD                         INTERNATIONAL FODBOLD                         KALENDER
 
VM 2018
TURNERINGSPROGRAM
INDLEDENDE RUNDE
DATOTIDTVGRPSPILLESTEDMODSTANDERERESULTAT 
14.06.201816:00ALuzhniki, MoskvaRusland - A2 
15.06.201813:00AJekaterinburgA3 - A4 
15.06.201816:00BSkt. PetersborgB3 - B4 
15.06.201819:00BSotjiB1 - B2 
16.06.201811:00CKazanC1 - C2 
16.06.201814:00DOtkrytiye, MoskvaD1 - D2 
16.06.201817:00CSaranskC3 - C4 
16.06.201820:00DKaliningradD3 - D4 
17.06.201813:00ESamaraE1 - E2 
17.06.201816:00FLuzhniki, MoskvaF1 - F2 
17.06.201819:00ERostovE3 - E4 
18.06.201813:00FNizhny NovgorodF3 - F4 
18.06.201816:00GSotjiG1 - G2 
18.06.201819:00GVolgogradG3 - G4 
19.06.201813:00HOtkrytiye, MoskvaH1 - H2 
19.06.201816:00HSaranskH3 - H4 
19.06.201819:00ASkt. PetersborgRusland - A3 
20.06.201813:00BLuzhniki, MoskvaB1 - B3 
20.06.201816:00ARostovA4 - A2 
20.06.201819:00BKazanB4 - B2 
21.06.201813:00CJekaterinburgC1 - C3 
21.06.201816:00CSamaraC4 - C2 
21.06.201819:00DNizhny NovgorodD1 - D3 
22.06.201813:00ESkt. PetersborgE1 - E3 
22.06.201816:00DVolgogradD4 - D2 
22.06.201819:00EKaliningradE4 - E2 
23.06.201813:00GOtkrytiye, MoskvaG1 - G3 
23.06.201816:00FSotjiF1 - F3 
23.06.201819:00FRostovF4 - F2 
24.06.201813:00GNizhny NovgorodG4 - G2 
24.06.201816:00HJekaterinburgH1 - H3 
24.06.201819:00HKazanH4 - H2 
25.06.201815:00ASamaraA4 - Rusland 
25.06.201815:00AVolgogradA2 - A3 
25.06.201819:00BSaranskB4 - B1 
25.06.201819:00BKaliningradB2 - B3 
26.06.201815:00CLuzhniki, MoskvaC4 - C1 
26.06.201815:00CSotjiC2 - C3 
26.06.201819:00DSkt. PetersborgD4 - D1 
26.06.201819:00DRostovD2 - D3 
27.06.201815:00FKazanF4 - F1 
27.06.201815:00FJekaterinburgF2 - F3 
27.06.201819:00EOtkrytiye, MoskvaE4 - E1 
27.06.201819:00ENizhny NovgorodE2 - E3 
28.06.201815:00HVolgogradH4 - H1 
28.06.201815:00HSamaraH2 - H3 
28.06.201819:00GKaliningradG4 - G1 
28.06.201819:00GSaranskG2 - G3 
OTTENDEDELSFINALER
DATOTIDTVKAMPSPILLESTEDMODSTANDERERESULTAT
30.06.201815:00OF1KazanVinder, Gruppe C - Toer, Gruppe D 
30.06.201819:00OF2SotjiVinder, Gruppe A - Toer, Gruppe B 
01.07.201815:00OF3Luzhniki, MoskvaVinder, Gruppe B - Toer, Gruppe A 
01.07.201819:00OF4Nizhny NovgorodVinder, Gruppe D - Toer, Gruppe C 
02.07.201815:00OF5SamaraVinder, Gruppe E - Toer, Gruppe F 
02.07.201819:00OF6RostovVinder, Gruppe G - Toer, Gruppe H 
03.07.201815:00OF7Skt. PetersborgVinder, Gruppe F - Toer, Gruppe E 
03.07.201819:00OF8Otkrytiye, MoskvaVinder, Gruppe H - Toer, Gruppe G 
KVARTFINALER
DATOTIDTVKAMPSPILLESTEDMODSTANDERERESULTAT
06.07.201815:00KF1Nizhny NovgorodVinder, OF2 - Vinder, OF1 
06.07.201819:00KF2KazanVinder, OF5 - Vinder, OF6 
07.07.201815:00KF3SamaraVinder, OF7 - Vinder, OF8 
07.07.201819:00KF4SotjiVinder, OF3 - Vinder, OF4 
SEMIFINALER
DATOTIDTVKAMPSPILLESTEDMODSTANDERERESULTAT
10.07.201819:00SF1Skt. PetersborgVinder, KF1 - Vinder, KF2 
11.07.201819:00SF2Luzhniki, MoskvaVinder, KF4 - Vinder, KF3 
BRONZEKAMP
DATOTIDTVSPILLESTEDMODSTANDERERESULTAT
14.07.201815:00Skt. PetersborgTaber, SF1 - Taber, SF2 
FINALE
DATOTIDTVSPILLESTEDMODSTANDERERESULTAT
15.07.201816.00Luzhniki, MoskvaVinder, SF1 - Vinder, SF2 
  VM 2018
  Slutplacering
  Turneringsprogram

SPILLERTRUPPER
  Argentina  Nigeria
  Australien  Panama
  Belgien  Peru
  Brasilien  Polen
  Colombia  Portugal
  Costa Rica  Rusland
  Danmark  Saudi Arabien
  Egypten  Schweiz
  England  Senegal
  Frankrig  Serbien
  Iran  Spanien
  Island  Sverige
  Japan  Sydkorea
  Kroatien  Tunesien
  Marokko  Tyskland
  Mexico  Uruguay

RESULTATER
  Indledende, gruppe A
  Indledende, gruppe B
  Indledende, gruppe C
  Indledende, gruppe D
  Indledende, gruppe E
  Indledende, gruppe F
  Indledende, gruppe G
  Indledende, gruppe H
  Ottendedelsfinaler
  Kvartfinaler
  Semifinaler
  Bronzekamp
  Finale

  Målscorere
  Trænere