Tirsdag 13. oktober 2026 kl. 16:08
WWW.HASLUND.INFO
A-LANDSHOLDSPILLERE
A
SPILLERE
NAVNKAMPEMÅLFØRSTESENESTE
  Oliver Abildgaard1011.11.202011.11.2020
  Johan Absalonsen2114.11.200918.11.2009
  Henrik Agerbeck4028.06.197827.06.1979
  Daniel Agger751202.06.200529.03.2016
  Flemming Ahlberg33018.04.197208.02.1978
  Jakob Ahlmann3022.05.201411.11.2020
  Martin Albrechtsen4025.04.200115.11.2006
  Svend Albrechtsen3218.09.193822.10.1939
  John Amdisen9013.03.195528.05.1961
  Bernhard V. Andersen5120.10.191828.08.1920
  Christian Andersen2006.05.196927.05.1969
  Egon Andersen4014.06.193604.10.1936
  Ejnar Andersen7018.06.193317.10.1937
  Erik Bo Andersen6026.04.199519.06.1996
  Hans Andersen1003.06.196303.06.1963
  Henrik Andersen2006.06.191525.06.1916
  Henrik Andersen30208.05.198517.08.1994
  Jan Andersen8025.06.196914.10.1970
  Joachim Andersen55215.10.201904.10.2026
  John Andersen17012.10.197527.06.1979
  Kaj Andersen2019.05.196303.06.1963
  Knud Andersen2021.04.192415.06.1924
  Knud H.M. Andersen3212.09.193717.10.1937
  Lucas Andersen7018.11.200418.11.2020
  Niels Erik Andersen2018.09.196621.09.1966
  Ove Andersen12503.07.195527.10.1965
  Peter Marius Andersen1019.10.190819.10.1908
  Poul Andersen16015.07.195213.10.1957
  Poul Andersen11002.10.195523.10.1960
  Poul Andersen3029.08.197927.08.1980
  Stephan Andersen30031.03.200425.03.2015
  Søren Andersen5017.06.195119.10.1952
  Søren Andersen12030.01.199326.04.2000
  Torsten Andersen6130.01.197727.06.1979
  Hans Henrik Andreasen1017.11.201017.11.2010
  Leon Andreasen20324.03.200703.09.2014
  Svend Andresen29019.05.197018.06.1975
  Peter Ankersen27114.08.201315.10.2019
  Preben Arentoft9009.06.196530.06.1971
  Frank Arnesen521405.10.197703.06.1987
  Thomas Augustinussen2001.06.200806.06.2009
PÅ BÆNKEN (IKKE BENYTTET)
NAVNKAMPEFØRSTESENESTE
  Søren Agerschou205.02.192027.09.1925
  Svend Albrechtsen323.10.193819.10.1941
  Bernhard V. Andersen321.09.191912.06.1921
  Ejnar Andersen811.06.193321.06.1938
  Henrik Andersen105.10.191305.09.1913
  Kaj Andersen106.10.193506.10.1935
  Knud Andersen512.06.192120.06.1926
  Knud Andersen211.06.193318.06.1933
  Peter Marius Andersen219.10.190822.10.1908
  Poul Andersen826.09.195825.05.1958
  Søren Andersen425.05.195225.07.1952
  Vilhelm Andersen117.07.194617.07.1946
  Villy Andreasen119.10.195219.10.1952
  Kaj Andrup306.05.192321.04.1924
ØVRIGE
  A   B   C   D
  E   F   G   H
  I   J   K   L
  M   N   O   P
  Q   R   S   T
  U   V/W   Y   Z
  Ø   AA