| 1. RUNDE
|
|
| 08.08.2009 | AGF - FC Svendborg | 0 - 0 | |
| 08.08.2009 | Otterup - N�sby | 4 - 3 | |
| 08.08.2009 | Varde - FC Hj�rring | 1 - 2 | |
| 08.08.2009 | Hobro - OB | 1 - 0 | |
| 08.08.2009 | Randers Freja - Aarhus Fremad | 2 - 1 | |
| 09.08.2009 | Holstebro - Ikast | 0 - 4 | |
| 11.08.2009 | AaB - Esbjerg | 4 - 2 | |
| 02.09.2009 | Tj�rring - Blokhus FC | 0 - 2 | |
|
| 2. RUNDE
|
|
| 15.08.2009 | Esbjerg - Hobro | 2 - 1 | |
| 15.08.2009 | OB - Otterup | 3 - 0 | |
| 15.08.2009 | Blokhus FC - AaB | 2 - 0 | |
| 15.08.2009 | N�sby - AGF | 2 - 1 | |
| 16.08.2009 | FC Svendborg - Varde | 1 - 0 | |
| 16.08.2009 | Aarhus Fremad - Tj�rring | 3 - 0 | |
| 16.08.2009 | FC Hj�rring - Holstebro | 3 - 1 | |
| 18.08.2009 | Ikast - Randers Freja | 3 - 0 | |
|
| 3. RUNDE
|
|
| 21.08.2009 | Hobro - Blokhus FC | 2 - 1 | |
| 22.08.2009 | AaB - Tj�rring | 2 - 1 | |
| 22.08.2009 | Ikast - Aarhus Fremad | 0 - 0 | |
| 22.08.2009 | Otterup - Esbjerg | 1 - 4 | |
| 22.08.2009 | Varde - N�sby | 2 - 3 | |
| 22.08.2009 | Randers Freja - FC Hj�rring | 1 - 0 | |
| 23.08.2009 | Holstebro - FC Svendborg | 4 - 2 | |
| 23.08.2009 | AGF - OB | 0 - 7 | |
|
| 4. RUNDE
|
|
| 29.08.2009 | Blokhus FC - Otterup | 3 - 1 | |
| 29.08.2009 | N�sby - Holstebro | 0 - 3 | |
| 29.08.2009 | OB - Varde | 2 - 0 | |
| 29.08.2009 | Tj�rring - Hobro | 1 - 1 | |
| 29.08.2009 | Aarhus Fremad - AaB | 2 - 0 | |
| 30.08.2009 | FC Svendborg - Randers Freja | 2 - 3 | |
| 30.08.2009 | FC Hj�rring - Ikast | 2 - 1 | |
| 02.09.2009 | Esbjerg - AGF | 0 - 0 | |
|
| 5. RUNDE
|
|
| 04.09.2009 | Hobro - AaB | 1 - 1 | |
| 05.09.2009 | AGF - Blokhus FC | 2 - 1 | |
| 05.09.2009 | Ikast - FC Svendborg | 0 - 2 | |
| 05.09.2009 | Otterup - Tj�rring | 2 - 2 | |
| 05.09.2009 | Varde - Esbjerg | 3 - 2 | |
| 05.09.2009 | Randers Freja - N�sby | 3 - 0 | |
| 06.09.2009 | Holstebro - OB | 1 - 3 | |
| 06.09.2009 | FC Hj�rring - Aarhus Fremad | 0 - 0 | |
|
| 6. RUNDE
|
|
| 12.09.2009 | Esbjerg - Holstebro | 4 - 1 | |
| 12.09.2009 | AaB - Otterup | 1 - 1 | |
| 12.09.2009 | Aarhus Fremad - Hobro | 6 - 1 | |
| 12.09.2009 | Blokhus FC - Varde | 4 - 1 | |
| 12.09.2009 | Tj�rring - AGF | 3 - 0 | |
| 12.09.2009 | N�sby - Ikast | 2 - 4 | |
| 13.09.2009 | FC Svendborg - FC Hj�rring | 1 - 3 | |
| 15.09.2009 | OB - Randers Freja | 2 - 1 | |
|
| 7. RUNDE
|
|
| 19.09.2009 | AGF - AaB | 1 - 0 | |
| 19.09.2009 | Ikast - OB | 5 - 1 | |
| 19.09.2009 | Otterup - Hobro | 2 - 4 | |
| 19.09.2009 | Varde - Tj�rring | 2 - 1 | |
| 19.09.2009 | Randers Freja - Esbjerg | 2 - 2 | |
| 20.09.2009 | FC Hj�rring - N�sby | 4 - 0 | |
| 20.09.2009 | FC Svendborg - Aarhus Fremad | 6 - 2 | |
| 20.09.2009 | Holstebro - Blokhus FC | 0 - 2 | |
|
| 8. RUNDE
|
|
| 26.09.2009 | AaB - Varde | 3 - 1 | |
| 26.09.2009 | Hobro - AGF | 5 - 3 | |
| 26.09.2009 | Aarhus Fremad - Otterup | 3 - 1 | |
| 26.09.2009 | OB - FC Hj�rring | 1 - 5 | |
| 26.09.2009 | Blokhus FC - Randers Freja | 3 - 3 | |
| 26.09.2009 | Tj�rring - Holstebro | 1 - 2 | |
| 26.09.2009 | N�sby - FC Svendborg | 3 - 0 | |
| 29.09.2009 | Esbjerg - Ikast | 5 - 1 | |
|
| 9. RUNDE
|
|
| 03.10.2009 | Ikast - Blokhus FC | 1 - 0 | |
| 03.10.2009 | AGF - Otterup | 3 - 4 | |
| 03.10.2009 | Holstebro - AaB | 2 - 3 | |
| 03.10.2009 | Varde - Hobro | 0 - 5 | |
| 03.10.2009 | Randers Freja - Tj�rring | 4 - 4 | |
| 03.10.2009 | N�sby - Aarhus Fremad | 7 - 1 | |
| 04.10.2009 | FC Hj�rring - Esbjerg | 1 - 0 | |
| 04.10.2009 | FC Svendborg - OB | 0 - 2 | |
|
| 10. RUNDE
|
|
| 10.10.2009 | Esbjerg - FC Svendborg | 2 - 1 | |
| 10.10.2009 | Otterup - Varde | 2 - 2 | |
| 10.10.2009 | Aarhus Fremad - AGF | 0 - 0 | |
| 10.10.2009 | OB - N�sby | 1 - 1 | |
| 10.10.2009 | Hobro - Holstebro | 7 - 1 | |
| 10.10.2009 | Blokhus FC - FC Hj�rring | 1 - 2 | |
| 10.10.2009 | Tj�rring - Ikast | 0 - 2 | |
| 14.10.2009 | AaB - Randers Freja | 1 - 2 | |
|
| 11. RUNDE
|
|
| 17.10.2009 | Ikast - AaB | 3 - 1 | |
| 17.10.2009 | N�sby - Esbjerg | 3 - 3 | |
| 17.10.2009 | Varde - AGF | 0 - 2 | |
| 17.10.2009 | OB - Aarhus Fremad | 2 - 1 | |
| 17.10.2009 | Randers Freja - Hobro | 0 - 0 | |
| 18.10.2009 | FC Hj�rring - Tj�rring | 3 - 1 | |
| 18.10.2009 | Holstebro - Otterup | 2 - 1 | |
| 18.10.2009 | FC Svendborg - Blokhus FC | 0 - 0 | |
|
| 12. RUNDE
|
|
| 24.10.2009 | AaB - FC Hj�rring | 1 - 2 | |
| 24.10.2009 | Esbjerg - OB | 3 - 1 | |
| 24.10.2009 | AGF - Holstebro | 1 - 4 | |
| 24.10.2009 | Otterup - Randers Freja | 1 - 2 | |
| 24.10.2009 | Hobro - Ikast | 0 - 4 | |
| 24.10.2009 | Blokhus FC - N�sby | 2 - 1 | |
| 24.10.2009 | Tj�rring - FC Svendborg | 2 - 3 | |
| 24.10.2009 | Aarhus Fremad - Varde | 3 - 2 | |
|
| 13. RUNDE
|
|
| 31.10.2009 | Ikast - Otterup | 3 - 1 | |
| 31.10.2009 | Esbjerg - Aarhus Fremad | 3 - 2 | |
| 31.10.2009 | N�sby - Tj�rring | 4 - 0 | |
| 31.10.2009 | OB - Blokhus FC | 0 - 1 | |
| 02.11.2009 | FC Hj�rring - Hobro | 1 - 0 | |
| 02.11.2009 | FC Svendborg - AaB | 1 - 0 | |
| 02.11.2009 | Holstebro - Varde | 3 - 2 | |
| 02.11.2009 | Randers Freja - AGF | 4 - 2 | |
|
| 14. RUNDE
|
|
| 07.11.2009 | AaB - N�sby | 2 - 1 | |
| 07.11.2009 | Ikast - AGF | 3 - 0 | |
| 07.11.2009 | Varde - Randers Freja | 0 - 1 | |
| 07.11.2009 | Aarhus Fremad - Holstebro | 3 - 2 | |
| 07.11.2009 | Hobro - FC Svendborg | 4 - 2 | |
| 07.11.2009 | Otterup - FC Hj�rring | 0 - 2 | |
| 07.11.2009 | Blokhus FC - Esbjerg | 1 - 1 | |
| 07.11.2009 | Tj�rring - OB | 4 - 3 | |
|
| 15. RUNDE
|
|
| 14.11.2009 | Ikast - Varde | 3 - 2 | |
| 14.11.2009 | Esbjerg - Tj�rring | 0 - 1 | |
| 14.11.2009 | OB - AaB | 4 - 1 | |
| 14.11.2009 | Randers Freja - Holstebro | 5 - 0 | |
| 14.11.2009 | Aarhus Fremad - Blokhus FC | 0 - 0 | |
| 14.11.2009 | N�sby - Hobro | 1 - 2 | |
| 15.11.2009 | FC Hj�rring - AGF | 2 - 0 | |
| 15.11.2009 | FC Svendborg - Otterup | 3 - 1 | |
|
| 16. RUNDE
|
|
| 20.03.2010 | AGF - Tj�rring | 5 - 0 | |
| 20.03.2010 | Randers Freja - OB | 1 - 0 | |
| 20.03.2010 | Ikast - N�sby | 2 - 0 | |
| 20.03.2010 | Varde - Blokhus FC | 0 - 1 | |
| 21.03.2010 | FC Hj�rring - FC Svendborg | 1 - 1 | |
| 14.04.2010 | Otterup - AaB | 3 - 2 | |
| 14.04.2010 | Hobro - Aarhus Fremad | 2 - 2 | |
| 21.04.2010 | Holstebro - Esbjerg | 2 - 1 | |
|
| 17. RUNDE
|
|
| 27.03.2010 | Esbjerg - Varde | 1 - 1 | |
| 27.03.2010 | OB - Holstebro | 3 - 1 | |
| 27.03.2010 | Blokhus FC - AGF | 3 - 0 | |
| 27.03.2010 | Tj�rring - Otterup | 1 - 1 | |
| 28.03.2010 | N�sby - Randers Freja | 0 - 1 | |
| 28.03.2010 | FC Svendborg - Ikast | 2 - 0 | |
| 29.03.2010 | AaB - Hobro | 0 - 6 | |
| 28.04.2010 | Aarhus Fremad - FC Hj�rring | 1 - 0 | |
|
| 18. RUNDE
|
|
| 02.04.2010 | AaB - Aarhus Fremad | 1 - 4 | |
| 02.04.2010 | Ikast - FC Hj�rring | 0 - 2 | |
| 02.04.2010 | Otterup - Blokhus FC | 2 - 3 | |
| 02.04.2010 | Hobro - Tj�rring | 2 - 0 | |
| 02.04.2010 | Varde - OB | 2 - 0 | |
| 02.04.2010 | Holstebro - N�sby | 3 - 1 | |
| 02.04.2010 | Randers Freja - FC Svendborg | 3 - 1 | |
| 27.04.2010 | AGF - Esbjerg | 0 - 5 | |
|
| 19. RUNDE
|
|
| 05.04.2010 | Esbjerg - Otterup | 2 - 1 | |
| 05.04.2010 | N�sby - Varde | 0 - 3 | |
| 05.04.2010 | FC Hj�rring - Randers Freja | 1 - 1 | |
| 05.04.2010 | FC Svendborg - Holstebro | 1 - 1 | |
| 05.04.2010 | OB - AGF | 0 - 0 | |
| 05.04.2010 | Blokhus FC - Hobro | 0 - 1 | |
| 05.04.2010 | Tj�rring - AaB | 3 - 1 | |
| 11.05.2010 | Aarhus Fremad - Ikast | 2 - 0 | |
|
| 20. RUNDE
|
|
| 09.04.2010 | AaB - Blokhus FC | 0 - 4 | |
| 10.04.2010 | Otterup - OB | 0 - 3 | |
| 10.04.2010 | AGF - N�sby | 2 - 1 | |
| 10.04.2010 | Varde - FC Svendborg | 1 - 1 | |
| 10.04.2010 | Tj�rring - Aarhus Fremad | 0 - 2 | |
| 10.04.2010 | Randers Freja - Ikast | 2 - 1 | |
| 11.04.2010 | Holstebro - FC Hj�rring | 1 - 2 | |
| 11.05.2010 | Hobro - Esbjerg | 1 - 3 | |
|
| 21. RUNDE
|
|
| 16.04.2010 | Ikast - Holstebro | 0 - 3 | |
| 17.04.2010 | Esbjerg - AaB | 1 - 1 | |
| 17.04.2010 | Aarhus Fremad - Randers Freja | 1 - 0 | |
| 17.04.2010 | OB - Hobro | 1 - 4 | |
| 17.04.2010 | Blokhus FC - Tj�rring | 6 - 0 | |
| 17.04.2010 | N�sby - Otterup | 0 - 0 | |
| 18.04.2010 | FC Hj�rring - Varde | 3 - 1 | |
| 18.04.2010 | FC Svendborg - AGF | 4 - 1 | |
|
| 22. RUNDE
|
|
| 24.04.2010 | AaB - OB | 1 - 1 | |
| 24.04.2010 | AGF - FC Hj�rring | 0 - 6 | |
| 24.04.2010 | Otterup - FC Svendborg | 0 - 2 | |
| 24.04.2010 | Varde - Ikast | 4 - 0 | |
| 24.04.2010 | Hobro - N�sby | 1 - 1 | |
| 24.04.2010 | Blokhus FC - Aarhus Fremad | 1 - 1 | |
| 24.04.2010 | Tj�rring - Esbjerg | 0 - 0 | |
| 25.04.2010 | Holstebro - Randers Freja | 0 - 3 | |
|
| 23. RUNDE
|
|
| 02.05.2010 | Esbjerg - Blokhus FC | 0 - 1 | |
| 02.05.2010 | OB - Tj�rring | 2 - 1 | |
| 02.05.2010 | Randers Freja - Varde | 0 - 2 | |
| 02.05.2010 | N�sby - AaB | 1 - 1 | |
| 02.05.2010 | FC Hj�rring - Otterup | 1 - 0 | |
| 02.05.2010 | FC Svendborg - Hobro | 0 - 3 | |
| 02.05.2010 | Holstebro - Aarhus Fremad | 2 - 3 | |
| 03.05.2010 | AGF - Ikast | 3 - 3 | |
|
| 24. RUNDE
|
|
| 07.05.2010 | Hobro - FC Hj�rring | 0 - 0 | |
| 08.05.2010 | AaB - FC Svendborg | 0 - 0 | |
| 08.05.2010 | Otterup - Ikast | 5 - 5 | |
| 08.05.2010 | Varde - Holstebro | 0 - 1 | |
| 08.05.2010 | Aarhus Fremad - Esbjerg | 1 - 1 | |
| 08.05.2010 | Blokhus FC - OB | 1 - 0 | |
| 08.05.2010 | Tj�rring - N�sby | 2 - 1 | |
| 10.05.2010 | AGF - Randers Freja | 1 - 0 | |
|
| 25. RUNDE
|
|
| 14.05.2010 | FC Hj�rring - AaB | 1 - 0 | |
| 15.05.2010 | Ikast - Hobro | 2 - 4 | |
| 15.05.2010 | Varde - Aarhus Fremad | 0 - 2 | |
| 15.05.2010 | OB - Esbjerg | 3 - 1 | |
| 15.05.2010 | Randers Freja - Otterup | 3 - 0 | |
| 15.05.2010 | N�sby - Blokhus FC | 1 - 1 | |
| 16.05.2010 | FC Svendborg - Tj�rring | 1 - 1 | |
| 16.05.2010 | Holstebro - AGF | 1 - 3 | |
|
| 26. RUNDE
|
|
| 21.05.2010 | Hobro - Randers Freja | 1 - 3 | |
| 22.05.2010 | AaB - Ikast | 1 - 4 | |
| 22.05.2010 | AGF - Varde | 2 - 2 | |
| 22.05.2010 | Esbjerg - N�sby | 2 - 0 | |
| 22.05.2010 | Otterup - Holstebro | 0 - 0 | |
| 22.05.2010 | Blokhus FC - FC Svendborg | 0 - 1 | |
| 22.05.2010 | Tj�rring - FC Hj�rring | 0 - 2 | |
| 22.05.2010 | Aarhus Fremad - OB | 1 - 1 | |
|
| 27. RUNDE
|
|
| 25.05.2010 | Ikast - Tj�rring | 2 - 2 | |
| 26.05.2010 | FC Hj�rring - Blokhus FC | 1 - 0 | |
| 26.05.2010 | AGF - Aarhus Fremad | 1 - 4 | |
| 26.05.2010 | FC Svendborg - Esbjerg | 3 - 1 | |
| 26.05.2010 | N�sby - OB | 0 - 3 | |
| 26.05.2010 | AaB - Randers Freja | 1 - 1 | |
| 26.05.2010 | Holstebro - Hobro | 0 - 3 | |
| 26.05.2010 | Varde - Otterup | 2 - 1 | |
|
| 28. RUNDE
|
|
| 29.05.2010 | AaB - Holstebro | 0 - 2 | |
| 29.05.2010 | Esbjerg - FC Hj�rring | 2 - 3 | |
| 29.05.2010 | Otterup - AGF | 1 - 0 | |
| 29.05.2010 | Hobro - Varde | 4 - 2 | |
| 29.05.2010 | Blokhus FC - Ikast | 5 - 1 | |
| 29.05.2010 | Tj�rring - Randers Freja | 2 - 1 | |
| 29.05.2010 | OB - FC Svendborg | 0 - 2 | |
| 29.05.2010 | Aarhus Fremad - N�sby | 2 - 1 | |
|
| 29. RUNDE
|
|
| 06.06.2010 | Randers Freja - Blokhus FC | 0 - 0 | |
| 06.06.2010 | Holstebro - Tj�rring | 4 - 1 | |
| 06.06.2010 | Varde - AaB | 5 - 2 | |
| 06.06.2010 | AGF - Hobro | 0 - 3 | |
| 06.06.2010 | Otterup - Aarhus Fremad | 0 - 2 | |
| 06.06.2010 | Ikast - Esbjerg | 3 - 4 | |
| 06.06.2010 | FC Hj�rring - OB | 3 - 2 | |
| 06.06.2010 | FC Svendborg - N�sby | 2 - 1 | |
|
| 30. RUNDE
|
|
| 03.05.2010 | Esbjerg - Randers Freja | 0 - 1 | |
| 02.06.2010 | AaB - AGF | 0 - 3 | |
| 12.06.2010 | Blokhus FC - Holstebro | 0 - 1 | |
| 12.06.2010 | Tj�rring - Varde | 1 - 3 | |
| 12.06.2010 | Hobro - Otterup | 4 - 2 | |
| 12.06.2010 | OB - Ikast | 5 - 2 | |
| 12.06.2010 | N�sby - FC Hj�rring | 5 - 2 | |
| 12.06.2010 | Aarhus Fremad - FC Svendborg | 3 - 1 | |