Lørdag 18. maj 2024 kl. 12:14
WWW.HASLUND.INFO
 
DANMARKSTURNERINGEN 2023/2024
2. DIVISION KVALIFIKATIONSSPIL, RUNDE FOR RUNDE
RESULTATER
23. RUNDE
13.04.2024FA 2000 - Skive   3-213.04.2024Brabrand - HIK   0-1
? tilskuere? tilskuere
23.1-0Casper Holmelund65.0-1Morten Olsen
25.1-1Christian Kudsk, straffe
55.2-1Sami Jalal Karchoud
67.3-1Casper Holmelund
88.3-2Nicklas Mehl
14.04.2024Thisted - Fremad Amager   1-2
? tilskuere
13.0-1Lucas Ørneborg
17.0-2Lucas Ørneborg
68.1-2Oliver Thomassen
24. RUNDE
19.04.2024Fremad Amager - FA 2000   2-120.04.2024Skive - Brabrand   2-1
? tilskuere? tilskuere
14.0-1Lucas Simonsen8.1-0Martin Huldahl
58.1-1Alexander Johansen72.2-0Zifarlino Nsoni
64.2-1Kasper Nygaard Andersen75.2-1Mikkel Frandsen
20.04.2024HIK - Thisted   1-0
? tilskuere
8.1-0Frederik Andersen
25. RUNDE
26.04.2024Fremad Amager - HIK   3-026.04.2024Thisted - Skive   1-0
? tilskuere? tilskuere
58.1-0Jerailly Wielzen32.1-0Daniel Johansen
76.2-0Alexander Johansen
90+7.3-0Matin Al Atlassi
27.04.2024FA 2000 - Brabrand   0-0
? tilskuere
28.Jesper Brinck
26. RUNDE
03.05.2024HIK - FA 2000   1-104.05.2024Skive - Fremad Amager   2-1
? tilskuere? tilskuere
44.1-0Frederik Andersen23.1-0Martin Huldahl
69.1-1Karim El Haddouchi, straffe51.1-1Selvmål, Daniel Mortensen
89.2-1Kal Leth
05.05.2024Brabrand - Thisted   1-1
? tilskuere
58.0-1Oliver Andreasen
90.1-1Rasmus Juul Pedersen
27. RUNDE
11.05.2024FA 2000 - Thisted   4-211.05.2024Fremad Amager - Brabrand   2-1
? tilskuere? tilskuere
4.1-0Baptiste Rolland49.0-1Markus Bay
14.1-1Daniel Johansen61.1-1Marius Papuga
31.2-1Karim El Haddouchi85.2-1Kasper Nygaard Andersen
61.3-1Casper Holmelund
69.3-2Daniel Johansen
75.4-2Karim El Haddouchi
11.05.2024Skive - HIK   4-0
? tilskuere
29.1-0Martin Huldahl
56.2-0Oliver Østergaard
64.3-0Marco Vesterholm
89.4-0Andreas Pisani
KOMMENDE KAMPE
28. RUNDE
  18.05.2024  13:45FA 2000 - Fremad Amager  
  18.05.2024  14:00Brabrand - Skive  
  19.05.2024  14:00Thisted - HIK  
29. RUNDE
  25.05.2024  14:00Skive - FA 2000  
  25.05.2024  14:00Fremad Amager - Thisted  
  25.05.2024  14:00HIK - Brabrand  
30. RUNDE
  01.06.2024  14:00HIK - Skive  
  01.06.2024  14:00Brabrand - Fremad Amager  
  02.06.2024  13:00Thisted - FA 2000  
31. RUNDE
  08.06.2024  14:00Fremad Amager - Skive  
  08.06.2024  15:00FA 2000 - HIK  
  08.06.2024  15:00Thisted - Brabrand  
32. RUNDE
  15.06.2024  14:00Skive - Thisted  
  15.06.2024  14:00HIK - Fremad Amager  
  15.06.2024  14:00Brabrand - FA 2000  
OVERSIGT / ØVRIGE
  Forside
  Stilling
    23. runde  28. runde
    24. runde  29. runde
    25. runde  30. runde
    26. runde  31. runde
    27. runde  32. runde