Torsdag 18. april 2024 kl. 13:40
WWW.HASLUND.INFO
 
EUROPACUP 1980/1981
DELTAGERE
DELTAGERE
  AlbanienNÅET TIL
MesterholdDinamo Tirana1. runde

PokalvinderePartisan Tirana1. runde
  BELGIENNÅET TIL
MesterholdClub Brugge1. runde

PokalvindereWaterschei2. runde

UEFA-cupRWD Molenbeek1. runde
UEFA-cupAnderlecht1. runde
UEFA-cupStandard LiégeKvartfinale
UEFA-cupLokerenKvartfinale
  BULGARIENNÅET TIL
MesterholdCSKA SofiaKvartfinale

PokalvindereSlavia SofiaKvartfinale

UEFA-cupLevski Sofia2. runde
UEFA-cupBeroe Stara Zagora2. runde
  CYPERNNÅET TIL
MesterholdApoel Nicosia1. runde

PokalvindereOmonia Nicosia1. runde

UEFA-cupPezoporikos1. runde
  CZEKOSLOVAKIETNÅET TIL
MesterholdBanik OstravaKvartfinale

PokalvindereSparta Prag2. runde

UEFA-cupBohemians Prag2. runde
UEFA-cupZbrojovka Brno2. runde
  DANMARKNÅET TIL
MesterholdEsbjerg2. runde

PokalvindereHvidovre2. runde

UEFA-cupKB1. runde
  DDRNÅET TIL
MesterholdDynamo Berlin2. runde

PokalvindereCarl Zeiss JenaFinale, taber

UEFA-cupFC Magdeburg2. runde
UEFA-cupVorwärts Frankfurt2. runde
UEFA-cupDynamo Dresden3. runde
  ENGLANDNÅET TIL
MesterholdNottingham Forest1. runde
MesterholdLiverpoolFinale, vinder

PokalvindereWest HamKvartfinale

UEFA-cupManchester United1. runde
UEFA-cupWolverhampton1. runde
UEFA-cupIpswichFinale, vinder
  FINLANDNÅET TIL
MesterholdPS Oulo1. runde

PokalvindereIlves1. runde

UEFA-cupPS Kuopio1. runde
  FRANKRIGNÅET TIL
MesterholdNantes2. runde

PokalvindereAS Monaco1. runde

UEFA-cupSt. EtienneKvartfinale
UEFA-cupSochauxSemifinale
  GRÆKENLANDNÅET TIL
MesterholdOlympiakos Piræus1. runde

PokalvindereKastoria1. runde

UEFA-cupPanathinaikos1. runde
UEFA-cupAris Saloniki1. runde
  HOLLANDNÅET TIL
MesterholdAjax2. runde

PokalvindereFeyenoordSemifinale

UEFA-cupTwente2. runde
UEFA-cupPSV Eindhoven2. runde
UEFA-cupDOS Utrecht2. runde
UEFA-cupAZ67Finale, taber
  IRLANDNÅET TIL
MesterholdLimerick1. runde

PokalvindereWaterford2. runde

UEFA-cupDundalk1. runde
  ISLANDNÅET TIL
MesterholdVestmannaøerne1. runde

PokalvindereFram1. runde

UEFA-cupIA Akranes1. runde
  ITALIENNÅET TIL
MesterholdInterSemifinale

PokalvindereAS Roma1. runde
UEFA-cupJuventus2. runde
UEFA-cupTorino3. runde
  JUGOSLAVIENNÅET TIL
MesterholdRøde Stjerne BeogradKvartfinale

PokalvindereDinamo Zagreb1. runde

UEFA-cupNapredak1. runde
UEFA-cupFK Sarajevo1. runde
UEFA-cupRadnicki Nis3. runde
  LUXEMBOURGNÅET TIL
MesterholdJeunesse d'Esch1. runde

PokalvindereCA Spora1. runde

UEFA-cupRed Boys1. runde
  MALTANÅET TIL
MesterholdVallettaForrunde

PokalvindereHibernians1. runde

UEFA-cupSliema Wanderers1. runde
  NORDIRLANDNÅET TIL
MesterholdLinfield1. runde

PokalvindereCrusaders1. runde

UEFA-cupBallymena1. runde
  NORGENÅET TIL
MesterholdViking1. runde

PokalvindereHaugar2. runde

UEFA-cupMoss1. runde
  POLENNÅET TIL
MesterholdSzombierki Bytom2. runde

PokalvindereLegia Warszawa1. runde

UEFA-cupSlask Wrochlaw1. runde
UEFA-cupWidzew Lodz3. runde
  PORTUGALNÅET TIL
MesterholdSporting Lissabon1. runde

PokalvindereBenficaSemifinale

UEFA-cupBoavista2. runde
UEFA-cupFC Porto2. runde
  RUMÆNIENNÅET TIL
MesterholdUniversitatea Craiova1. runde

PokalvinderePolitehnica Timisoara2. runde

UEFA-cupArges Pitesti1. runde
UEFA-cupSteaua Bukarest1. runde
  SCHWEIZNÅET TIL
MesterholdFC Basel2. runde

PokalvindereSion1. runde

UEFA-cupServette1. runde
UEFA-cupGrasshoppersKvartfinale
  SKOTLANDNÅET TIL
MesterholdAberdeen2. runde

PokalvindereCeltic1. runde

UEFA-cupSt. Mirren2. runde
UEFA-cupDundee United2. runde
  SOVJETUNIONENNÅET TIL
MesterholdSpartak MoskvaKvartfinale

PokalvindereDinamo TbilisiFinale, vinder

UEFA-cupDinamo Kiev1. runde
UEFA-cupDynamo Moskva1. runde
UEFA-cupShakhtar Donetsk1. runde
  SPANIENNÅET TIL
MesterholdReal MadridFinale, taber

PokalvindereCastilla1. runde

PokalvindereValencia2. runde

UEFA-cupGijon1. runde
UEFA-cupFC Barcelona2. runde
UEFA-cupReal Sociedad3. runde
  SVERIGENÅET TIL
MesterholdHalmstad1. runde

PokalvindereMalmö FF2. runde

UEFA-cupIFK Göteborg1. runde
UEFA-cupElfsborg1. runde
  TYRKIETNÅET TIL
MesterholdTrabzonspor1. runde

PokalvindereAltay IzmirForrunde

UEFA-cupFenerbahce1. runde
  TYSKLANDNÅET TIL
MesterholdBayern MünchenSemifinale

PokalvindereDüsseldorfKvartfinale

UEFA-cupKaiserslautern2. runde
UEFA-cupEintracht Frankfurt3. runde
UEFA-cupHamburger SV3. runde
UEFA-cupStuttgart3. runde
UEFA-cupFC KölnSemifinale
  UNGARNNÅET TIL
MesterholdHonved Budapest2. runde

PokalvindereDiosgyörForrunde

UEFA-cupUjpest Dozsa1. runde

UEFA-cupVasas Budapest1. runde
  WALESNÅET TIL
PokalvindereNewportKvartfinale
  ØSTRIGNÅET TIL
MesterholdAustria Wien1. runde

PokalvindereAustria Salzburg1. runde

UEFA-cupLASK Linz1. runde

UEFA-cupVöest Linz1. runde
OVERSIGT
  Forside
  Albanien   Malta
  Belgien   Nordirland
  Bulgarien   Norge
  Cypern   Polen
  Czekoslovakiet   Portugal
  Danmark   Rumænien
  DDR   Schweiz
  England   Skotland
  Finland   Sovjetunionen
  Frankrig   Spanien
  Grækenland   Sverige
  Holland   Tyrkiet
  Irland   Tyskland
  Island   Ungarn
  Italien   Wales
  Jugoslavien   Østrig
  Luxembourg
MESTERHOLD
  Forrunde
  1. runde 
  2. runde 
  Kvartfinaler
  Semifinaler
  Finale
POKALVINDERE
  Forrunde
  1. runde 
  2. runde 
  Kvartfinaler
  Semifinaler
  Finale
UEFA-CUP
  1. runde 
  2. runde
  3. runde
  Kvartfinaler
  Semifinaler
  Finale
  1979/1980
  1981/1982
  Øvrige år