Kommentarer eller fejl? Kontakt Webmaster
Fredag 1. juli 2022 kl. 22:24
WWW.HASLUND.INFO
 
EUROPACUP 2004/2005
CHAMPIONS LEAGUE, DELTAGERE
INDTR�DEN I TURNERINGEN

1. KVALIFIKATIONSRUNDE (20)
AlbanienKF Tirana
ArmenienFC Pyunik
AserbajdsjanNeftchi
BosnienSiroki Brijeg
EstlandFlora
FinlandHJK Helsinki
F�r�erneHB
GeorgienGeorgia Tblisi
HvideruslandGomel
IrlandShelbourne
IslandKR Reykjavik
LetlandSkonto Riga
LitauenFBK Kaunas
LuxembourgJeunesse D'Esch
MakedonienPobeda
MaltaSliema Wanderers
MoldovaSheriff Tiraspol
NordirlandLinfield
SlovenienNova Gorica
WalesFC Rhyl
 
2. KVALIFIKATIONSRUNDE (18)
BelgienClub Brugge
BulgarienLokomotiv Plovdiv
CypernApoel Nicosia
DanmarkFC København
IsraelMaccabi Tel Aviv
KroatienHajduk Split
NorgeRosenborg
PolenWisla Krakow
Rum�nienDinamo Bukarest
RuslandCSKA Moskva
SchweizYoung Boys
SerbienRøde Stjerne Beograd
SlovakietMSK Zilina
SverigeDjurg�rden
TjekkietSparta Prag
TyrkietTrabzonspor
UkraineShakhtar Donetsk
UngarnFerencvaros
 
3. KVALIFIKATIONSRUNDE (18)
BelgienAnderlecht
EnglandManchester UtdLiverpool
FrankrigAS Monaco
Gr�kenlandPAOK Saloniki
HollandPSV Eindhoven
IsraelMaccabi Haifa
ItalienJuventusInter
PortugalBenfica
SchweizFC Basel
SkotlandGlasgow Rangers
SpanienLa CorunaReal Madrid
TjekkietBanik Ostrava
TysklandLeverkusen
UkraineDinamo Kiev
�strigGrazer AK
 
GRUPPESPIL (16)
EnglandArsenalChelsea
FrankrigOlympique LyonParis St. Germain
Gr�kenlandPanathinaikosOlympiakos Piræus
HollandAjax
ItalienAC MilanAS Roma
PortugalFC Porto
SkotlandCeltic
SpanienValenciaFC Barcelona
TysklandWerder BremenBayern München
 
OVERSIGT
  Forside
  Deltageroversigt
CHAMPIONS LEAGUE
  1. kvalifikationsrunde
  2. kvalifikationsrunde 
  3. kvalifikationsrunde
  Gruppe A
  Gruppe B
  Gruppe C
  Gruppe D
  Gruppe E
  Gruppe F
  Gruppe G
  Gruppe H
  1/8-finaler
  Kvartfinaler
  Semifinaler
  Finale
  Turneringsregler
  Kvalificerede hold
  Seedning i de enkelte runder
UEFA-CUP
  1. kvalifikationsrunde
  2. kvalifikationsrunde 
  1. runde 
  Gruppe A
  Gruppe B
  Gruppe C
  Gruppe D
  Gruppe E
  Gruppe F
  Gruppe G
  Gruppe H
  3. runde
  4. runde
  Kvartfinaler
  Semifinaler
  Finale
  Turneringsregler
  Kvalificerede hold
  Seedning i de enkelte runder
  2003/2004
  2005/2006
  Øvrige år