Kommentarer eller fejl? Kontakt Webmaster
Lørdag 2. juli 2022 kl. 11:20
WWW.HASLUND.INFO
 
EUROPACUP 2004/2005
UEFA-CUP, DELTAGERE
INDTR�DEN I TURNERINGEN

1. KVALIFIKATIONSRUNDE (50)
AlbanienDinamo TiranaPartizani Tirana
AndorraSanta Coloma
ArmenienBanantsShirak Gyumri
AserbajdsjanGarabag AgdamShamkir
BosnienFK ModrigaZeljecnicar
CypernOmonia Nicosia
EstlandTVMK TallinnLevadia
FinlandHaka ValkeakoskiVantaa
F�r�erneB36B68
GeorgienDinamo TblisiFC Tblisi
HvideruslandBate BorisovShakhtior Saligorsk
IrlandLongfordBohemians
IslandIA AkranesHafnarfjordur
LetlandVentspilsMetalurgs
LiechtensteinVaduz
LitauenZalgirisEkranas
LuxembourgF91Etzella
MakedonienSileksSloga Skopje
MaltaBirkirkaraMarsaxlokk
MoldovaFC TiraspolOtaci
NordirlandPortadownGlentoran
Rum�nienOtelul Galati
San MarinoPennarossa
SlovakietDukla Banska
SlovenienMaribor BranikPrimorje
UngarnKispest
WalesLlansantffraidHaverfordwest
Fair-play�ster (sve)Mika Ashtarak (arm)Illichivets (ukr)
 
2. KVALIFIKATIONSRUNDE (39)
BelgienBeveren
BulgarienLitexCSKA SofiaLevski Sofia
CypernAEK Larnaca
DanmarkBrøndbyAaB
IsraelBnei SakhninMaccabi Petah-Tikva
KroatienDinamo ZagrebNK Rijeka
NorgeBod�Stab�kOdd Grenland
PolenLegia WarszawaLech PoznanAmica Wronki
Rum�nienSteaua Bukarest
RuslandRubin KazanZenitTerek Grozny
SchweizFC WilServette
SerbienPartisan BeogradFK ZeleznikBoducnost
SkotlandDunfermline
SlovakietPetrzalka
SverigeElfsborgHammarby
TjekkietSigma OlomoucSlavia Prag
TyrkietGenclerbirligi
UkraineDneprMetalurg Donetsk
UngarnUjpest Budapest
�strigRapid WienPaschingAustria Wien
 
1. RUNDE (48)
BelgienStandard Li�ge
EnglandMiddlesbroughMillwallNewcastle
FrankrigSochauxBerrichonneAuxerre
Gr�kenlandAEK AthenAigaleoPanionios
HollandAZ67FeyenoordHeerenveen
DOS Utrecht
ItalienUdineseLazioParma
PortugalNacionalMaritimoBraga
Sporting Lissabon
SkotlandHearts
SpanienReal ZaragozaAthletic BilbaoSevilla
TyrkietBesiktas
TysklandAlemannia AachenStuttgartBochum
Toto-cupSchalke 04 (tys)Lille (fra)Villarreal (spa)
Champions LeagueMaccabi Haifa (isr)Benfica (por)Nova Gorica (slo)
Shelbourne (irl)FC Basel (sch)Grazer AK (�st)
PAOK Saloniki (gr�)Trabzonspor (tyr)Club Brugge (bel)
Røde Stjerne Beograd (ser)Djurgaarden (sve)Ferencvaros (ung)
Banik Ostrava (tje)Glasgow Rangers (sko)Dinamo Bukarest (rum)
Wisla Krakov (pol)
 
3. RUNDE (8)
Champions LeagueOlympiakos P (gr�)Dynamo Kiev (ukr)Ajax (hol)
Fenerbahce (tyr)Panathinaikos (gr�)Shakhtar Donetsk (ukr)
Valencia (spa)CSKA Moskva (rus)

OVERSIGT
  Forside
  Deltageroversigt
CHAMPIONS LEAGUE
  1. kvalifikationsrunde
  2. kvalifikationsrunde 
  3. kvalifikationsrunde
  Gruppe A
  Gruppe B
  Gruppe C
  Gruppe D
  Gruppe E
  Gruppe F
  Gruppe G
  Gruppe H
  1/8-finaler
  Kvartfinaler
  Semifinaler
  Finale
  Turneringsregler
  Kvalificerede hold
  Seedning i de enkelte runder
UEFA-CUP
  1. kvalifikationsrunde
  2. kvalifikationsrunde 
  1. runde 
  Gruppe A
  Gruppe B
  Gruppe C
  Gruppe D
  Gruppe E
  Gruppe F
  Gruppe G
  Gruppe H
  3. runde
  4. runde
  Kvartfinaler
  Semifinaler
  Finale
  Turneringsregler
  Kvalificerede hold
  Seedning i de enkelte runder
  2003/2004
  2005/2006
  Øvrige år