Torsdag 18. april 2024 kl. 20:04
WWW.HASLUND.INFO
 
EUROPACUP 2005/2006
CHAMPIONS LEAGUE, DELTAGERE
INDTR�DEN I TURNERINGEN

1. KVALIFIKATIONSRUNDE (24)
AlbanienKF Tirana
ArmenienFC Pyunik
AserbajdsjanNeftchi
BosnienZrinjski
CypernAnorthosis
EnglandLiverpool
EstlandLevadia
FinlandHaka Valkeakoski
F�r�erneHB
GeorgienDinamo Tbilisi
HvideruslandDynamo Minsk
IrlandShelbourne
IslandHafnarfjordur
KasakhstanKairat Almaty
LetlandSkonto Riga
LitauenFBK Kaunas
LuxembourgF91
MakedonienRabotnicki
MaltaSliema Wanderers
MoldovaSerif Tiraspol
NordirlandGlentoran
SlovakietArtmedia
SlovenienHIT Gorica
WalesLlansantffraid
 
2. KVALIFIKATIONSRUNDE (16)
BelgienAnderlecht
BulgarienCSKA Sofia
DanmarkBrøndby
IsraelMaccabi Haifa
KroatienHajduk Split
NorgeV�lerenga
Rumænien Steaua Bukarest
RuslandLokomotiv Moskva
SchweizFC Thun
SerbienPartisan Beograd
SkotlandCeltic
SverigeMalm� FF
TyrkietTrabzonspor
UkraineDinamo Kiev
UngarnDebrecen
�strigRapid Wien
 
3. KVALIFIKATIONSRUNDE (18)
BelgienClub Brugge
EnglandEvertonManchester United
FrankrigAS Monaco
GrækenlandPanathinaikos
HollandAjax
ItalienInterUdinese
NorgeRosenborg
PolenWisla Krakow
PortugalSporting Lissabon
SchweizFC Basel
SkotlandGlasgow Rangers
SpanienVillarrealReal Betis
TjekkietSlavia Prag
TysklandWerder Bremen
UkraineShakhtar Donetsk
 
GRUPPESPIL (16)
EnglandChelseaArsenal
FrankrigOlympique LyonLille
GrækenlandOlympiakos Piræus
HollandPSV Eindhoven
ItalienAC MilanJuventus
PortugalBenficaFC Porto
SpanienFC BarcelonaReal Madrid
TjekkietSparta Prag
TyrkietFenerbahce
TysklandBayern MünchenSchalke 04
 
OVERSIGT
  Forside
  Deltageroversigt
CHAMPIONS LEAGUE
  1. kvalifikationsrunde
  2. kvalifikationsrunde 
  3. kvalifikationsrunde 
  Gruppe A
  Gruppe B
  Gruppe C
  Gruppe D
  Gruppe E
  Gruppe F
  Gruppe G
  Gruppe H
  1/8-finaler
  Kvartfinaler
  Semifinaler
  Finale
  Turneringsregler
  Kvalificerede hold
  Seedning i de enkelte runder
UEFA-CUP
  1. kvalifikationsrunde 
  2. kvalifikationsrunde 
  1. runde 
  Gruppe A
  Gruppe B 
  Gruppe C
  Gruppe D
  Gruppe E
  Gruppe F
  Gruppe G
  Gruppe H
  3. runde
  4. runde
  Kvartfinaler
  Semifinaler
  Finale
  Turneringsregler
  Kvalificerede hold
  Seedning i de enkelte runder
  2004/2005
  2006/2007
  Øvrige år