Torsdag 18. april 2024 kl. 19:33
WWW.HASLUND.INFO
 
EUROPACUP 2013/2014
EUROPA LEAGUE, DELTAGERE
 INDTR�DEN I TURNERINGEN
 1. KVALIFIKATIONSRUNDE (76)
AlbanienKF LaciFK Kuk�siTeuta Durres
AndorraUE Santa ColomaFC Santa Coloma
ArmenienPyunik YerevanMika AshtarakGandzasar Kapan
AserbajdsjanKhazar LenkoranGarabag AgdamInter Baku
BosnienFK SarajevoZrinjski Mostar
BulgarienLevski SofiaBotev Plovdiv
EstlandLevadiaFlora TallinnTrans Narva
FinlandInterPS Turku
F�r�erneVikingurFuglafj�rdurHB
GeorgienTorpedo KutaisiChikhura
HvideruslandDinamo Minsk
IrlandDroghedaSt. Patricks
IslandKr ReykjavikBreidablikVestmanna�erne
KasakhstanFK AstanaIrtysh PavlodarFK Aktobe
LetlandLiepajas MetalurgsSkonto RigaVentspils
LiechtensteinFC Vaduz
LitauenZalgiris VilniusSuduvaKruoja
LuxembourgJeunesse d'EschF91Differdange 03
MakedonienTeteks TetovoMetalurg SkopjeTurnovo
MaltaHiberniansVallettaSliema Wanderers
MoldovaFC TiraspolDacia ChisinauMilsami Orhei
MontenegroCelik NiksicRudar PljevljaMladost Podgorica
NordirlandCrusadersLinfieldGlentoran
NorgeRosenborg
Rumænien Astra Giurgiu
San MarinoLa FioritaLibertas
SerbienVojvodina Novi Sad
SlovakietMSK Zilina
SlovenienNK DomzaleNK Celje
SverigeMalm� FF
UngarnFehervarHonved Budapest
WalesPrestatyn TownAirbus UK BroughtonBala Town
FairplayGefle (sve)Mariehamn (fin)Troms� (nor)
 2. KVALIFIKATIONSRUNDE (42)
BelgienStandard Liége
BosnienSiroki Brijeg
BulgarienBeroe Stara Zagora
CypernOmonia NicosiaAnorthosis
 DanmarkAaB
FinlandHonka Espoo
GeorgienDila Gori
GrækenlandXanthi
HollandFC Utrecht
HvideruslandFK MinskShakhtior Saligorsk
IrlandDerry City
IsraelMaccabi HaifaHapoel Tel-Aviv
KroatienHajduk SplitLokomotiva ZagrebNK Rijeka
NorgeH�ddStr�msgodset
PolenLech PoznanSlask WroclawPiast Gliwice
Rumænien PetrolulPandurii
RuslandRubin Kazan
SchweizFC Thun
SerbienFK JagodinaRøde Stjerne Beograd
SkotlandSt. JohnstoneHibernian
SlovakietFK SenicaTrencin
SlovenienOlimpija Ljubljana
SverigeIFK GöteborgH�cken
TjekkietSparta PragSlovan Liberec
TyrkietTrabzonspor
UkraineChornomorets Odessa
UngarnDebrecen
�strigSturm Graz
 3. KVALIFIKATIONSRUNDE (18)
BelgienClub Brugge
 DanmarkRanders FC
EnglandSwansea
FrankrigSt. Etienne
GrækenlandAsteras Tripolis
HollandVitesse
IsraelHapoel Ramat-Gan
ItalienUdinese
PortugalEstoril
RuslandKuban
SchweizFC Z�rich
SkotlandMotherwell
SpanienSevilla
TjekkietFK Jablonec
TyrkietBursaspor
TysklandStuttgart
UkraineMetalurg Donetsk
�strigRapid Wien
4. KVALIFIKATIONSRUNDE (33)
BelgienGenk
CypernApollon Limassol
 DanmarkEsbjerg
EnglandTottenham
FrankrigNice
GrækenlandAtromitos
HollandAZ AlkmaarFeyenoord
ItalienFiorentina
PortugalSporting Braga
RuslandSpartak Moskva
SchweizSt. Gallen
SpanienReal Betis
TyrkietBesiktas
TysklandFrankfurt
UkraineDynamo KievDnipro
�strigPasching
CL 3. kvalrunde (mester)Apoel Nicosia (cyp)Dinamo Tbilisi (geo)Elfsborg (sve)
Hafnarfjordur (isl)Kaljo Nomme (est)Maccabi Haifa (isr)
Molde (nor)Partizan Beograd (ser)Sheriff Tiraspol (mol)
Sk�nderbeu Korc� (alb)
CL 3. kvalrunde (ikke-mester)FC Nordsj�lland (dan)FC Salzburg (�st)Grasshoppers (sch)
PAOK Saloniki (gr�)Zulte-Waregem (bel)
GRUPPESPIL (17)
EnglandWigan
FrankrigBordeaux
ItalienLazio
PortugalGuimaraes
RuslandAnzhi Makhachkala
SpanienValencia
TysklandFreiburg
CL 4. kvalrunde (mester)Dinamo Zagreb (kro)Legia Warszawa (pol)Ludogorets Razgrad (bul)
NK Maribor (slo)Shakhtyor Karaganda (kas)
CL 4. kvalrunde (ikke-mester)Fenerbahce (tyr)Ferreira (por)Olympique Lyon (fra)
PAOK Saloniki (gr�)PSV Eindhoven (hol)
1/16-FINALER (8)
CL gruppespilAjax (hol)Benfica (por)FC Basel (sch)
FC Porto (por)Juventus (ita)Napoli (ita)
Shakhtar Donetsk (ukr)Viktoria Plzen (tje)
  Forside
  Deltageroversigt
CHAMPIONS LEAGUE
  1. kvalrunde
  2. kvalrunde
  3. kvalrunde (mester)
  3. kvalrunde (ikke mester) 
  4. kvalrunde (mester)
  4. kvalrunde (ikke-mester)
  Gruppe A  Gruppe E
  Gruppe B    Gruppe F
  Gruppe C  Gruppe G
  Gruppe D  Gruppe H
  1/8-finaler  Semifinaler
  Kvartfinaler  Finale
  Turneringsregler
  Kvalificerede hold
  Seedning i de enkelte runder
EUROPA LEAGUE
  1. kvalrunde
  2. kvalrunde 
  3. kvalrunde 
  4. kvalrunde 
  Gruppe A  Gruppe G
  Gruppe B  Gruppe H
  Gruppe C    Gruppe I
  Gruppe D  Gruppe J
  Gruppe E  Gruppe K
  Gruppe F  Gruppe L
  1/16-finaler    Semifinaler
  1/8-finaler  Finale
  Kvartfinaler
  Turneringsregler
  Kvalificerede hold
  Seedning i de enkelte runder
  2012/2013
  2014/2015
  �vrige �r