Kommentarer? Kontakt Webmaster
Onsdag 4. oktober 2023 kl. 02:12
WWW.HASLUND.INFO
 
EUROPACUP 2017/2018
EUROPA LEAGUE, DELTAGERE
INDTR�DEN I TURNERINGEN
1. KVALIFIKATIONSRUNDE (100)
AlbanienFK PartizaniKF TiranaSk�nderbeu Korc�
AndorraSant JuliaUE Santa Coloma
ArmenienFC PyunikFC ShirakGandzasar
AserbajdsjanInter BakuZira FK
BosnienFK SarajevoSiroki BrijegZeljeznicar
BulgarienBotev PlovdivDunav RuseLevski Sofia
CypernAEK LarnacaAEL Limassol
DanmarkFC MidtjyllandLyngby
EstlandFC FloraLevadiaNomme Kalju
FinlandHJK HelsinkiSJK Sein�jokiVaasa PS
F�r�erneB36KlaksvikRunavik
GeorgienChikhuraDinamo BatumiTorpede Kutaisi
GibraltarLincoln Red ImpsSt. Joseph's FC
HvideruslandDinamo MinskShakhtyor Soligorsk
IrlandCork CityDerry CityShamrock Rovers
IslandKR ReykjavikStjarnanValur
IsraelBeitar JerusalemMaccabi Tel-Aviv
KasakhstanFC KairatFC OrdabasyIrtysh Pavlodar
KosovoFC Prishtina
KroatienOsijek
LetlandFK JelgavaLiepajas MetalurgsVentspils
LiechtensteinFC Vaduz
LitauenAtlantasFK TrakaiSuduva
LuxembourgDifferdangeFola EschProgres Niederkorn
MakedonienPelisterRabotnickiShk�ndija Tetovo
MaltaBalzan FCFlorianaValletta
MoldovaDacia ChisinauFC Zaria BaltiMilsami
MontenegroFK SutjeskaFK ZetaMladost Podgorica
NordirlandBallymenaColeraineCrusaders
NorgeHaugesundOdd Grenland
PolenJagiellonia BialystokLech Poznan
San MarinoFolgoreTre Penne
SerbienMladost LucaniRøde Stjerne BeogradSD Vojvodina
SkotlandGlasgow RangersSt. Johnstone
SlovakietRuzomberokSlovan BratislavaTrencin
SlovenienND GoricaNK DomzaleOlimpija Ljubljana
SverigeAIK StockholmIFK Norrk�ping
UngarnFerencvarosVasas BudapestVideoton
WalesBala TownBangor CityConnah's Quay Nomads
�strigRheindorf Altach
2. KVALIFIKATIONSRUNDE (16)
AserbajdsjanGabala
CypernApollon Limassol
DanmarkBrøndby
Gr�kenlandPanionios
HvideruslandDinamo Brest
HollandFC Utrecht
IsraelBnei Yehuda
KroatienHajduk Split
NorgeBrann
Rum�nienAstra Giurgiu
SchweizFC Luzern
SkotlandAberdeen
Sverige�stersunds FK
TjekkietMlada Boleslav
TyrkietGalatasaray
�strigSturm Graz
3. KVALIFIKATIONSRUNDE (25)
BelgienGentOostende
EnglandEverton
FrankrigBordeauxMarseille
Gr�kenlandPanathinaikosPAOK Saloniki
HollandPSV Eindhoven
ItalienMilan
KroatienDinamo Zagreb
PolenArka Gdynia
PortugalMaritimoSporting Braga
Rum�nienDinamo BukarestUniversitatea Craiova
RuslandKrasnodarZenit
SchweizFC Sion
SpanienAthletic Bilbao
TjekkietSparta Prag
TyrkietFenerbahce
TysklandFreiburg
UkraineFC OleksandriyaOlimpik Donetsk
�strigAustria Wien
4. KVALIFIKATIONSRUNDE (15)
CL 3. kvalrunde (mester)BATE Borisov (Hvi)FC Salzburg (�st)Hafnarfjordur (Isl)
Legia Warszawa (Pol)Ludogorets (Bul)Partizan Beograd (Ser)
Rosenborg (Nor)Sheriff Tiraspol (Mol)Vardar (Mak)
Viitorul Constanta (Rum)
CL 3. kvalrunde (ikke-mester)AEK AthenAjax (Hol)Club Brugge (Bel)
Dynamo Kiev (Ukr)Viktoria Plzen (Tje)
GRUPPESPIL (26)
BelgienZulte Waregem
EnglandArsenal
FrankrigLyon
HollandVitesse
ItalienAtalantaLazio
PortugalGuimaraes
RuslandLokomotiv Mosva
SchweizFC Lugano
SpanienReal SociedadVillarreal
TjekkietFC Fastav Zlin
TyrkietKonyaspor
TysklandFC K�lnHertha Berlin
UkraineZorya Luhansk
CL 4. kvalrunde (mester)FC Astana (Kas)FC København (Dan)Hapoel Be'er Sheva (Isr)
Rijeka (Kro)Slavia Prag (Tje)
CL 4. kvalrunde (ikke-mester)Hoffenheim (Tys)Istanbul Basaksehir (Tyr)Nice (Fra)
Steaua Bukarest (Rum)Young Boys (Sch)
1/16-FINALER (8)
CL gruppespilAtletico Madrid (Spa)Celtic (Sko)CSKA Moskva (Rus)
Dortmund (Tys)Napoli (Ita)RB Leipzig (Tys)
Spartak Moskva (Rus)Sporting Lissabon (Por)
  Forside
  Deltageroversigt

CHAMPIONS LEAGUE
  1. kvalrunde
  2. kvalrunde 
  3. kvalrunde (mester) 
  3. kvalrunde (ikke mester)
  4. kvalrunde (mester) 
  4. kvalrunde (ikke-mester)
  Gruppe A  Gruppe E
  Gruppe B  Gruppe F
  Gruppe C  Gruppe G
  Gruppe D  Gruppe H
  1/8-finaler  Semifinaler
  Kvartfinaler  Finale
  Turneringsregler
  Kvalificerede hold
  Seedning i de enkelte runder

EUROPA LEAGUE
  1. kvalrunde 
  2. kvalrunde 
  3. kvalrunde 
  4. kvalrunde 
  Gruppe A  Gruppe G
  Gruppe B  Gruppe H
  Gruppe C  Gruppe I
  Gruppe D  Gruppe J
  Gruppe E  Gruppe K
  Gruppe F    Gruppe L
  1/16-finaler    Semifinaler
  1/8-finaler  Finale
  Kvartfinaler
  Turneringsregler
  Kvalificerede hold
  Seedning i de enkelte runder

  2016/2017
  2018/2019
  vrige r