Kommentarer eller fejl? Kontakt Webmaster
Fredag 2. juni 2023 kl. 13:31
WWW.HASLUND.INFO
 
EUROPACUP 2018/2019
EUROPA LEAGUE, DELTAGERE
INDTR�DEN I TURNERINGEN
INDLEDENDE KVALIFIKATIONSRUNDE (14)
AndorraEngordanySant Julia
F�r�erneB36Klaksvik
GibraltarEuropa FCSt. Joseph's FC
KosovoFC Prishtina
LitauenFK Trakai
MaltaBirkirkaraGzira United
San MarinoFolgoreTre Fiori
WalesBala TownCefn Druids
1. KVALIFIKATIONSRUNDE (87) 
AlbanienFK PartizaniLaciLuft�tari FC
ArmenienFC BanantsFC PyunikGandzasar
AserbajdsjanGabalaKesla FKNeftchi Baku
BosnienFK SarajevoSiroki BrijegZrinjski Mostar
BulgarienCSKA SofiaLevski SofiaSlavia Sofia
CypernAnorthosisApollon Limassol
DanmarkFC KøbenhavnFC Nordsj�lland
EstlandFCI LevadiaNarva TransNomme Kalju
FinlandFC IlvesFC LahtiKuopio PS
F�r�erneRunavik
GeorgienChikhuraDinamo TbilisiSamtredia
HvideruslandDinamo MinskShakhtyor Soligorsk
IrlandDerry CityDundalkShamrock Rovers
IslandHafnarfjordurStjarnanVestmanna�erne
IsraelBeitar JerusalemMaccabi Tel-Aviv
KasakhstanFC KairatFC TobolIrtysh Pavlodar
KroatienOsijek
LetlandFK LiepajaRiga FCVentspils
LiechtensteinFC Vaduz
LitauenStumbrasZalgiris
LuxembourgFola EschProgres NiederkornRacing FC
MakedonienRabotnickiShkupiVardar
MaltaBalzan FC
MoldovaFC Zaria BaltiMilsamiPetrocub Hincesti
MontenegroBuducnostOFK TitogradRudar
NordirlandCliftonvilleColeraineGlenavon
NorgeMoldeSarpsborg 08
PolenGornik ZabrzeLech Poznan
Rum�nienViitorul Constanta
SerbienPartizan BeogradRadnicki NisSpartak Subotica
SkotlandGlasgow RangersHibernian
SlovakietDunajska StredaSlovan BratislavaTrencin
SlovenienNK DomzaleNK MariborRudar Velenje
SverigeAIK StockholmH�cken
UngarnFerencvarosHonved BudapestUjpest FC
WalesConnah's Quay Nomads
2. KVALIFIKATIONSRUNDE (27)
BelgienGenk
CypernAEK Larnaca
EnglandBurnley
FrankrigBordeaux
Gr�kenlandAsteras TripolisAtromitos
HollandAZ AlkmaarVitesse
HvideruslandDinamo Brest
IsraelHapoel Haifa
ItalienAtalanta
KroatienHajduk Split
NorgeLillestr�m
PolenJagiellonia Bialystok
PortugalRio Ave
Rum�nienSteaua Bukarest
RuslandFC Ufa
SchweizSt. Gallen
SkotlandAberdeen
SpanienSevilla
SverigeDjurg�rden
TjekkietSparta Prag
TyrkietBesiktas
TysklandRB Leipzig
UkraineMariupol
�strigAdmira WackerLASK Linz
2. KVALIFIKATIONSRUNDE, MESTER (19)
CL indl. kvalrundeFC Santa Coloma (And)La Fiorita (San)Lincoln Red Imps (Gib)
CL 1. kvalrundeAlashkert FC (Arm)APOEL Nicosia (Cyp)Cork City (Irl)
Crusaders (Nir)Drita (Kos)F91 Dudelange (Lux)
FC Flora (Est)FK Spartaks (Let)FK Sutjeska (Mon)
Olimpija Ljubljana (Slo)The New Saints (Wal)Torpedo Kutaisi (Geo)
Valletta (Mal)Valur (Isl)Vikingur G�ta (F�r)
Zrinjski Mostar (Bos)
3. KVALIFIKATIONSRUNDE (15) 
BelgienGent
DanmarkBrøndby
Gr�kenlandOlympiakos Piræus
HollandFeyenoord
KroatienRijeka
PortugalSporting Braga
Rum�nienUniversitatea Craiova
RuslandZenit
SchweizFC Luzern
TjekkietSIgma Olomouc
TyrkietIstanbul Basaksehir
UkraineZorya Luhansk
�strigRapid Wien
CL 2. kvalrundeFC Basel (Sch)Sturm Graz (�st)
3. KVALIFIKATIONSRUNDE, MESTER (10) 
CL 2. kvalrundeCFR Cluj (Rum)FC Midtjylland (Dan)FK Kuk�si (Alb)
Hapoel Be'er Sheva (Isr)HJK Helsinki (Fin)Legia Warszawa (Pol)
Ludogorets (Bul)Rosenborg (Nor)Sheriff Tiraspol (Mol)
Suduva (Lit)
4. KVALIFIKATIONSRUNDE, MESTER (6)
CL 3. kvalrundeCeltic (Sko)FC Astana (Kas)KF Shk�ndija (Mak)
Malm� FF (Sve)Qarabag (Ase)Spartak Trnava (Svk)
GRUPPESPIL (27)
BelgienAnderlecht
EnglandArsenalChelsea
FrankrigMarseilleRennes
ItalienLazioMilan
PortugalSporting Lissabon
RuslandKrasnodar
SchweizFC Z�rich
SpanienReal BetisVillarrel
TjekkietFK Jablonec
TyrkietAkhisar Belediyespor
TysklandFrankfurtLeverkusen
UkraineVorskla Poltava
CL 3. kvalrundeFenerbahce (Tyr)Slavia Prag (Tje)Spartak Moskva (Rus)
Standard Li�ge (Bel)
CL 4. kvalrundeBATE Borisov (Hvi)Dinamo Zagreb (Kro)FC Salzburg (�st)
Vidi FC (Ung)Dynamo Kiev (Ukr)PAOK Saloniki (Gr�)
1/16-FINALER (8)
CL gruppespilBenfica (Por)Club Brugge (Bel)Galatasaray (Tyr)
Inter (Ita)Napoli (Ita)Shakhtar Donetsk (Ukr)
Valencia (Spa)Viktoria Plzen (Tje)
  Forside
  Deltageroversigt

CHAMPIONS LEAGUE
  Indledende kvalrunder
  1. kvalrunde
  2. kvalrunde 
  2. kvalrunde (ikke-mester)
  3. kvalrunde
  3. kvalrunde (ikke-mester)
  4. kvalrunde
  4. kvalrunde (ikke-mester)
  Gruppe A  Gruppe E
  Gruppe B  Gruppe F
  Gruppe C  Gruppe G
  Gruppe D  Gruppe H
  1/8-finaler  Semifinaler
  Kvartfinaler  Finale
  Turneringsregler
  Kvalificerede hold
  Seedning i de enkelte runder

EUROPA LEAGUE
  Indledende kvalrunde
  1. kvalrunde 
  2. kvalrunde 
  2. kvalrunde (mester)
  3. kvalrunde 
  3. kvalrunde (mester) 
  4. kvalrunde 
  4. kvalrunde (mester) 
  Gruppe A  Gruppe G
  Gruppe B  Gruppe H
  Gruppe C    Gruppe I
  Gruppe D  Gruppe J
  Gruppe E  Gruppe K
  Gruppe F  Gruppe L
  1/16-finaler  Semifinaler
  1/8-finaler  Finale
  Kvartfinaler
  Turneringsregler
  Kvalificerede hold
  Seedning i de enkelte runder

  2017/2018
  2019/2020
  vrige r