Lørdag 24. februar 2024 kl. 19:18
WWW.HASLUND.INFO
 
EUROPACUP 2023/2024
EUROPA CONFERENCE LEAGUE, GRUPPE G
STILLING OG RESULTATER
KLUBKVUTFI+/-P
  PAOK65101610+616
  Frankfurt7304117+49
  Aberdeen61321010+06
  Helsinki JK6024717-102
PAOK til 1/8-finaler. Frankfurt til 1/16-finaler
HOLDAberdeenFrankfurtHelsinki JKPAOK
Aberdeen14.12.23
2 - 0
05.10.23
1 - 1
26.10.23
2 - 3
Frankfurt21.09.23
2 - 1
26.10.23
6 - 0
30.11.23
1-2
Helsinki JK30.11.23
2 - 2
09.11.23
0 - 1
21.09.23
2 - 3
PAOK09.11.23
2 - 2
05.10.23
2 - 1
14.12.23
4 - 2
HOLDAberdeenFrankfurtHelsinki JKPAOK
6. RUNDE
14.12.2023Aberdeen - Frakfurt   2-014.12.2023PAOK - Helsinki JK   4-2
41.1-0Duk6.0-1Bojan Radulovic
74.2-0Ester Sokler37.1-1Magomed Ozdoev
47.2-1Giannis Konstantelias
53.3-1Selvmål, Joona Toivio
85.4-1Thomas Murg
90+2.4-2Perparim Hetemaj
5. RUNDE
30.11.2023Helsinki JK - Aberdeen   2-230.11.2023Frankfurt - PAOK   1-2
16.1-0Hassane Bande55.0-1Tomasz Kedziora
33.2-0Santeri Hostikka58.1-1Omar Marmoush
41.2-1Angus MacDonald73.1-2Andrija Zivkovic
56.2-2Duk
4. RUNDE
09.11.2023Helsinki JK - Frankfurt   0-109.11.2023PAOK - Aberdeen   2-2
31.0-1Fares Chaibi14.0-1Duk
23.1-1Taison
67.2-1Mbwana Samatta
70.2-2Jamie McGrath
3. RUNDE
26.10.2023Aberdeen - PAOK   2-326.10.2023Frankfurt - Helsinki JK   6-0
50.1-0Bojan Miovski12.1-0Junior Ebimbe
58.2-0Dante Polvara27.2-0Robin Koch
73.2-1Kiril Despodov31.3-0Omar Marmoush
84.2-2Vieirinha45+3.4-0Fares Chaibi
90+6.2-3Stefan Schwab, straffe55.5-0Ellyes Skhiri
89.6-0Junior Ebimbe
2. RUNDE
05.10.2023Aberdeen - Helsinki JK   1-105.10.2023PAOK - Frankfurt   2-1
59.0-1Bojan Radulovic28.1-0Andrija Zivkovic
79.1-1Bojan Miovski68.1-1Omar Marmoush
90+2.2-1Konstantinos Koulierakis
90+6.Kevin Trapp, Frankfurt
90+6.Soualiho Meité, PAOK
1. RUNDE
21.09.2023Frankfurt - Aberdeen   2-121.09.2023Helsinki JK - PAOK   2-3
11.1-0Omar Marmoush36.1-0Hassane Bande
22.1-1Dante Polvara55.1-1Konstantinos Koulierakis
61.2-1Robin Koch81.1-2Kiril Despodov
90+4.1-3Brandon Thomas
90+9.2-3Bojan Radulovic, straffe
OVERSIGT
  Forside
  Deltageroversigt
CHAMPIONS LEAGUE
  Indledende kvalifikationsunde
  1. kvalifikationsrunde
  2. kvalifikationsrunde 
  2. kvalifikationsrunde ikke-mester
  3. kvalifikationsrunde 
  3. kvalifikationsrunde ikke-mester
  4. kvalifikationsrunde 
  4. kvalifikationsrunde ikke-mester
  Gruppe A 
  Gruppe B
  Gruppe C
  Gruppe D
  Gruppe E
  Gruppe F
  Gruppe G
  Gruppe H
  1/8-finaler 
  Kvartfinaler
  Semifinaler
  Finale
  Turneringsregler
  Kvalificerede hold
EUROPA LEAGUE
  3. kvalifikationsrunde
  3. kvalifikationsrunde mester
  4. kvalifikationsrunde
  Gruppe A
  Gruppe B
  Gruppe C
  Gruppe D
  Gruppe E
  Gruppe F
  Gruppe G
  Gruppe H
  1/16-finaler
  1/8-finaler
  Kvartfinaler
  Semifinaler
  Finale
  Turneringsregler
  Kvalificerede hold
EUROPA CONFERENCE LEAGUE
  1. kvalifikationsrunde
  2. kvalifikationsrunde 
  2. kvalifikationsrunde mester
  3. kvalifikationsrunde 
  3. kvalifikationsrunde mester
  4. kvaifikationslrunde 
  4. kvalifikationsrunde mester
  Gruppe A
  Gruppe B
  Gruppe C
  Gruppe D
  Gruppe E
  Gruppe F
  Gruppe G
  Gruppe H 
  1/16-finaler
  1/8-finaler
  Kvartfinaler
  Semifinaler
  Finale
  Turneringsregler
  Kvalificerede hold
  2022/2023
  Øvrige år