Kommentarer eller fejl? Kontakt Webmaster
Tirsdag 5. juli 2022 kl. 02:01
WWW.HASLUND.INFO
 
EUROPACUP
AGF
TURNERINGER
  2021/2022 EUROPA CONFERENCE LEAGUEHJEMMEUDE
  2. kvalifikationsrundeLarne, Nordirland1-11 - 2
  2020/2021 EUROPA LEAGUEHJEMMEUDE
  1. kvalifikationsrundeHonka Espoo, Finland5 - 2
  2. kvalifikationsrundeNK Mura0 - 3
  2012/2013 EUROPA LEAGUEHJEMMEUDE
  2. kvalifikationsrundeDila Gori, Georgien1 - 21 - 3
  1997/1998 UEFA-CUPHJEMMEUDE
  2. kvalifikationsrundeUjpest Dozsa, Ungarn3 - 20 - 0
  1. rundeNantes, Frankrig2 - 21 - 0
  2. rundeTwente, Holland1 - 10 - 0
  1996/1997 POKALVINDEREHJEMMEUDE
  1. rundeOlimpija Ljubljana, Slovenien1 - 10 - 0
  1992/1993 POKALVINDEREHJEMMEUDE
  1. rundeAIK Stockholm, Sverige1 - 13 - 3
  2. rundeSteaua Bukarest, Rumænien3 - 21 - 2
  1988/1989 POKALVINDEREHJEMMEUDE
  1. rundeGlenavon, Nordirland3 - 14 - 1
  2. rundeCardiff City, Wales4 - 02 - 1
  KvartfinaleFC Barcelona, Spanien0 - 10 - 0
  1987/1988 MESTERHOLDHJEMMEUDE
  1. rundeJeunesse d'Esch, Luxembourg4 - 00 - 1
  2. rundeBenfica, Portugal0 - 00 - 1
  1985/1986 UEFA-CUPHJEMMEUDE
  1. rundeWaregem, Belgien0 - 12 - 5
  1984/1985 UEFA-CUPHJEMMEUDE
  1. rundeWidzew Lodz, Polen1 - 00 - 2
  1983/1984 UEFA-CUPHJEMMEUDE
  1. rundeCeltic, Skotland1 - 40 - 1
  1979/1980 UEFA-CUPHJEMMEUDE
  1. rundeStal Mielec, Polen1 - 11 - 0
  2. rundeBayern München, Tyskland1 - 21 - 3
  1965/1966 POKALVINDEREHJEMMEUDE
  1. rundeVitoria Setubal, Portugal2 - 12 - 1
  2. rundeCeltic, Skotland0 - 10 - 2
  1961/1962 POKALVINDEREHJEMMEUDE
  1. rundeOversidder
  2. rundeWerder Bremen, Tyskland2 - 30 - 2
  1960/1961 MESTERHOLDHJEMMEUDE
  1. rundeLegia Warszawa, Polen3 - 00 - 1
  2. rundeFredrikstad, Norge3 - 01 - 0
  KvartfinaleBenfica, Portugal1 - 41 - 3
  1957/1958 MESTERHOLDHJEMMEUDE
  1. rundeGlenavon, Nordirland0 - 03 - 0
  2. rundeSevilla, Spanien2 - 00 - 4
  1956/1957 MESTERHOLDHJEMMEUDE
  ForrundeOGC Nice, Frankrig1 - 11 - 5
  1955/1956 MESTERHOLDHJEMMEUDE
  1. rundeStade de Reims, Frankrig0 - 22 - 2
OVERSIGT
  Alle klubber
  AB  Ikast
  AC Horsens  KB
  AGF  KBU
  B93  Køge
  B1901  Lyngby
  B1903  Næstved
  B1909  OB
  B1913  Randers FC
  Brøndby  Randers Freja
  Esbjerg  Silkeborg
  FC København  Stævnet
  FC Midtjylland  Stævnet Odense
  FC Nordsjælland  SønderjyskE
  Frem  Vanløse
  Fremad Amager  Vejle
  Herfølge  Viborg
  Holbæk  AaB
  Hvidovre