Kommentarer eller fejl? Kontakt Webmaster
Onsdag 19. januar 2022 kl. 02:01
WWW.HASLUND.INFO
 
EUROPACUP
BRØNDBY
TURNERINGER
  2021/2022 EUROPA LEAGUEHJEMMEUDE
  GruppespilSparta Prag, Tjekkiet0 - 0
  GruppespilLyon, Frankrig1 - 30 - 3
  GruppespilGlasgow Rangers, Skotland1 - 10 - 2
  2021/2022 CHAMPIONS LEAGUEHJEMMEUDE
  4. kvalifikationsrundeFC Salzburg, Østrig1 - 21 - 2
  2019/2020 EUROPA LEAGUEHJEMMEUDE
  1. kvalifikationsrundeInter Turku, Finland4 - 10 - 2
  2. kvalifikationsrundeLechia Gdansk, Polen4 - 11 - 2
  3. kvalifikationsrundeSporting Braga, Portugal2 - 41 - 3
  2018/2019 EUROPA LEAGUEHJEMMEUDE
  3. kvalifikationsrundeSpartak Subotica, Serbien2 - 12 - 0
  4. kvalifikationsrundeGenk, Belgien2 - 42 - 5
  2017/2018 EUROPA LEAGUEHJEMMEUDE
  2. kvalifikationsrundeVaasa PS, Finland2 - 01 - 2
  3. kvalifikationsrundeHajduk Split, Kroatien0 - 00 - 2
  2016/2017 EUROPA LEAGUEHJEMMEUDE
  1. kvalifikationsrundeValur, Island6 - 04 - 1
  2. kvalifikationsrundeHibernian, Skotland0 - 11 - 0
  3. kvalifikationsrundeHertha Berlin, Tyskland3 - 10 - 1
  4. kvalifikationsrundePanathinaikos, Grækenland1 - 10 - 3
  2015/2016 EUROPA LEAGUEHJEMMEUDE
  1. kvalifikationsrundeJuvenes/Dogana, San Marino9 - 02 - 0
  2. kvalifikationsrundeBeroe, Bulgarien0 - 01 - 0
  3. kvalifikationsrundeOmonia Nicosia, Cypern0 - 02 - 2
  4. kvalifikationsrundePAOK Saloniki, Grækenland1 - 10 - 5
  2014/2015 EUROPA LEAGUEHJEMMEUDE
  3. kvalifikationsrundeClub Brugge, Belgien0 - 20 - 3
  2011/2012 EUROPA LEAGUEHJEMMEUDE
  3. kvalifikationsrundeRied, Østrig4 - 20 - 2
  2010/2011 EUROPA LEAGUEHJEMMEUDE
  2. kvalifikationsrundeFC Vaduz, Liechtenstein3 - 00 - 0
  3. kvalifikationsrundeBuducnost, Montenegro1 - 02 - 1
  4. kvalifikationsrundeSporting Lissabon, Portugal0 - 32 - 0
  2009/2010 EUROPA LEAGUEHJEMMEUDE
  2. kvalifikationsrundeFlora Tallinn, Estland0 - 14 - 1
  3. kvalifikationsrundeLegia Warszawa, Polen1 - 12 - 2
  4. kvalifikationsrundeHertha Berlin, Tyskland2 - 11 - 3
  2008/2009 UEFA-CUPHJEMMEUDE
  1. kvalifikationsrundeB36, Færøerne1 - 02 - 0
  2. kvalifikationsrundeHaka Valkeakoski, Finland2 - 04 - 0
  1. rundeRosenborg, Norge1 - 22 - 3
  2006/2007 UEFA-CUPHJEMMEUDE
  1. kvalifikationsrundeValur, Island3 - 10 - 0
  2. kvalifikationsrundeFlora, Estland4 - 00 - 0
  1. rundeFrankfurt, Tyskland2 - 20 - 4
  2005/2006 CHAMPIONS LEAGUEHJEMMEUDE
  2. kvalifikationsrundeDinamo Tbilisi, Georgien3 - 12 - 0
  3. kvalifikationsrundeAjax, Holland2 - 21 - 3
  2005/2006 UEFA-CUPHJEMMEUDE
  1. rundeFC Zürich, Schweiz2 - 01 - 2
  GruppespilMaccabi Petah Tikva, Israel2 - 0
  GruppespilLokomotiv Moskva, Rusland2 - 4
  GruppespilEspanyol, Spanien1 - 1
  GruppespilPalermo, Italien0 - 3
  2004/2005 UEFA-CUPHJEMMEUDE
  2. kvalifikationsrundeVentspils, Letland1 - 10 - 0
  2003/2004 UEFA-CUPHJEMMEUDE
  KvalifikationsrundeDynamo Minsk, Hviderusland3 - 02 - 0
  1. rundeViktoria Zizkov, Tjekkiet1 - 01 - 0
  2. rundeSchalke 04, Tyskland2 - 11 - 2
  3. rundeFC Barcelona, Spanien0 - 11 - 2
  2002/2003 CHAMPIONS LEAGUEHJEMMEUDE
  2. kvalifikationsrundeDinamo Tirana, Albanien1 - 04 - 0
  3. kvalifikationsrundeRosenborg, Norge2 - 30 - 1
  2002/2003 UEFA-CUPHJEMMEUDE
  1. rundeLevski Sofia, Bulgarien1 - 11 - 4
  2001/2002 UEFA-CUPHJEMMEUDE
  KvalifikationsrundeShelbourne, Irland2 - 03 - 0
  1. rundeOlimpija Ljubljana, Slovenien0 - 04 - 2
  2. rundeVarteks, Kroatien5 - 01 - 3
  3. rundeParma, Italien0 - 31 - 1
  2000/2001 CHAMPIONS LEAGUEHJEMMEUDE
  2. kvalifikationsrundeKR Reykjavik, Island3 - 10 - 0
  3. kvalifikationsrundeHamburger SV, Tyskland0 - 20 - 0
  2000/2001 UEFA-CUPHJEMMEUDE
  1. rundeOsijek, Kroatien1 - 20 - 0
  1999/2000 CHAMPIONS LEAGUEHJEMMEUDE
  2. kvalifikationsrundeSloga Jugomagnat, Makedonien1 - 01 - 0
  3. kvalifikationsrundeBoavista, Portugal1 - 22 - 4
  1999/2000 UEFA-CUPHJEMMEUDE
  1. rundeAmica Wronki, Polen4 - 30 - 2
  1998/1999 CHAMPIONS LEAGUEHJEMMEUDE
  2. kvalifikationsrundeKosice, Slovakiet0 - 12 - 0
  GruppespilBayern München, Tyskland2 - 10 - 2
  GruppespilManchester United, England2 - 60 - 5
  GruppespilFC Barcelona, Spanien0 - 20 - 2
  1997/1998 CHAMPIONS LEAGUEHJEMMEUDE
  2. kvalifikationsrundeDinamo Kiev, Ukraine2 - 41 - 0
  1997/1998 UEFA-CUPHJEMMEUDE
  1. rundeOlympique Lyon, Frankrig2 - 31 - 4
  1996/1997 CHAMPIONS LEAGUEHJEMMEUDE
  KvalifikationsrundeWidzew Lodz, Polen3 - 21 - 2
  1996/1997 UEFA-CUPHJEMMEUDE
  1. rundeAurau, Schweiz5 - 02 - 0
  2. rundeAberdeen, Skotland0 - 02 - 0
  3. rundeKarlsruhe, Tyskland1 - 35 - 0
  KvartfinaleTenerife, Spanien0 - 21 - 0
  1995/1996 UEFA-CUPHJEMMEUDE
  KvalifikationsrundeInkaras, Litauen3 - 03 - 0
  1. rundeLillestrøm, Norge3 - 00 - 0
  2. rundeLiverpool, England0 - 01 - 0
  3. rundeAS Roma, Italien2 - 11 - 3
1994/1995 POKALVINDEREHJEMMEUDE
  1. rundeKF Tirana, Albanien3 - 01 - 0
  2. rundeArsenal, England1 - 22 - 2
  1993/1994 UEFA-CUPHJEMMEUDE
  1. rundeDundee United, Skotland2 - 01 - 3
  2. rundeKuusysi, Finland3 - 14 - 1
  3. rundeDortmund, Tyskland1 - 10 - 1
  1990/1991 UEFA-CUPHJEMMEUDE
  1. rundeEintracht Frankfurt, Tyskland5 - 01 - 4
  2. rundeFerencvaros, Ungarn3 - 01 - 0
  3. rundeLeverkusen, Tyskland3 - 00 - 0
  KvartfinaleTorpedo Moskva, Sovjetunionen1 - 00 - 1
  SemifinaleAS Roma, Italien0 - 01 - 2
  1991/1992 MESTERHOLDHJEMMEUDE
  1. rundeZaglebie Lublin, Polen3 - 01 - 2
  2. rundeDinamo Kiev, Sovjetunionen0 - 11 - 1
  1989/1990 MESTERHOLDHJEMMEUDE
  1. rundeOlympique Marseille, Frankrig1 - 10 - 3
  1988/1989 MESTERHOLDHJEMMEUDE
  1. rundeClub Brugge, Belgien2 - 10 - 1
  1987/1988 UEFA-CUPHJEMMEUDE
  1. rundeIFK G�teborg, Sverige2 - 10 - 0
  2. rundeSportul Bukarest, Rumænien3 - 00 - 3
  1986/1987 MESTERHOLDHJEMMEUDE
  1. rundeHonved Budapest, Ungarn4 - 12 - 2
  2. rundeDynamo Berlin, DDR2 - 11 - 1
  KvartfinaleFC Porto, Portugal1 - 10 - 1
OVERSIGT
  Alle klubber
  AB  Ikast
  AC Horsens  KB
  AGF  KBU
  B93  Køge
  B1901  Lyngby
  B1903  Næstved
  B1909  OB
  B1913  Randers FC
  Brøndby  Randers Freja
  Esbjerg  Silkeborg
  FC København  Stævnet
  FC Midtjylland  Stævnet Odense
  FC Nordsjælland  SønderjyskE
  Frem  Vanløse
  Fremad Amager  Vejle
  Herfølge  Viborg
  Holbæk  AaB
  Hvidovre