Kommentarer eller fejl? Kontakt Webmaster
Onsdag 19. januar 2022 kl. 03:15
WWW.HASLUND.INFO
 
EUROPACUP
FC MIDTJYLLAND
TURNERINGER
  2021/2022 EUROPA LEAGUEHJEMMEUDE
  GruppespilLudogorets, Bulgarien1 - 1
  GruppespilSporting Braga, Portugal3 - 21 - 3
  GruppespilRøde Stjerne Beograd, Serbien1 - 11 - 0
  2021/2022 CHAMPIONS LEAGUEHJEMMEUDE
  2. kvalifikationsrunde (ikke-mester)
  2. kvalifikationsrunde (ikke-mester)Celtic, Skotland2 - 11 - 1
  3. kvalifikationsrunde (ikke-mester)PSV Eindhoven, Holland0 - 10 - 3
  2020/2021 CHAMPIONS LEAGUEHJEMMEUDE
  2. kvalifikationsrundeLudogorets, Bulgarien1 - 0
  3. kvalifikationsrundeYoung Boys, Schweiz3 - 0
  4. kvalifikationsrundeSlavia Prag, Tjekkiet4 - 10 - 0
  GruppespilAtalanta, Italien0 - 41 - 1
  GruppespilLiverpool, England1 - 10 - 2
  GruppespilAjax, Holland1 - 21 - 3
  2019/2020 EUROPA LEAGUEHJEMMEUDE
  3. kvalifikationsrundeGlasgow Rangers, Skotland2 - 41 - 3
  2018/2019 EUROPA LEAGUEHJEMMEUDE
  3. kvalifikationsrunde (mester)The New Saints, Wales3 - 12 - 0
  4. kvalifikationsrunde (mester)Malm� FF, Sverige0 - 22 - 2
  2018/2019 CHAMPIONS LEAGUEHJEMMEUDE
  2. kvalifikationsrunde (mester)FC Astana, Kasakhstan0 - 01 - 2
  2017/2018 EUROPA LEAGUEHJEMMEUDE
  1. kvalifikationsrundeDerry City, Irland6 - 14 - 1
  2. kvalifikationsrundeFerencvaros, Ungarn3 - 14 - 2
  3. kvalifikationsrundeArka Gdynia, Polen2 - 12 - 3
  4. kvalifikationsrundeApollon Limassol, Cypern1 - 12 - 3
  2016/2017 EUROPA LEAGUEHJEMMEUDE
  1. kvalifikationsrundeSuduva, Litauen1 - 01 - 0
  2. kvalifikationsrundeFC Vaduz, Liechtenstein3 - 02 - 2
  3. kvalifikationsrundeVideoton, Ungarn1 - 11 - 0
  4. kvalifikationsrundeOsmanlispor, Tyrkiet0 - 10 - 2
  2015/2016 CHAMPIONS LEAGUEHJEMMEUDE
  2. kvalifikationsrundeLincon Red Imps, Gibraltar1 - 02 - 0
  3. kvalifikationsrunde (mester)APOEL Nicosia, Cypern1 - 21 - 0
  2015/2016 EUROPA LEAGUEHJEMMEUDE
  4. kvalifikationsrundeSouthampton, England1 - 01 - 1
  GruppespilClub Brugge, Belgien1 - 13 - 1
  GruppespilLegia Warszawa, Polen1 - 00 - 1
  GruppespilNapoli, Italien1 - 40 - 5
  1/16-finalerManchester United, England2 - 11 - 5
  2013/2014 EUROPA LEAGUEHJEMMEUDE
  4. kvalifikationsrundePanathinaikos, Grækenland1 - 21 - 4
  2012/2013 EUROPA LEAGUEHJEMMEUDE
  4. kvalifikationsrundeYoung Boys, Schweiz0 - 32 - 0
  2011/2012 EUROPA LEAGUEHJEMMEUDE
  2. kvalifikationsrundeNew Saints, Wales5 - 23 - 1
  3. kvalifikationsrundeGuimaraes, Portugal0 - 01 - 2
  2008/2009 UEFA-CUPHJEMMEUDE
  1. kvalifikationsrundeBangor City, Wales4 - 06 - 1
  2. kvalifikationsrundeManchester City, England0 - 11 - 0
  2007/2008 UEFA-CUPHJEMMEUDE
  1. kvalifikationsrundeIBK Keflavik, Island2 - 12 - 3
  2. kvalifikationsrundeHaka Valkeakoski, Finland5 - 22 - 1
  1. rundeLokomotiv Moskva, Rusland1 - 30 - 2
  2005/2006 UEFA-CUPHJEMMEUDE
  2. kvalifikationsrundeB36, Færøerne2 - 12 - 2
  1. rundeCSKA Moskva, Rusland1 - 31 - 3
  2002/2003 UEFA-CUPHJEMMEUDE
  KvalifikationsrundePobeda, Makedonien3 - 00 - 2
  1. rundeVarteks, Kroatien1 - 01 - 1
  2. rundeAnderlecht, Belgien0 - 31 - 3
  2001/2002 UEFA-CUPHJEMMEUDE
  KvalifikationsrundeGlentoran, Nordirland1 - 14 - 0
  1. rundeSporting Lissabon, Portugal0 - 32 - 3
OVERSIGT
  Alle klubber
  AB  Ikast
  AC Horsens  KB
  AGF  KBU
  B93  Køge
  B1901  Lyngby
  B1903  Næstved
  B1909  OB
  B1913  Randers FC
  Brøndby  Randers Freja
  Esbjerg  Silkeborg
  FC København  Stævnet
  FC Midtjylland  Stævnet Odense
  FC Nordsjælland  SønderjyskE
  Frem  Vanløse
  Fremad Amager  Vejle
  Herfølge  Viborg
  Holbæk  AaB
  Hvidovre