Torsdag 25. april 2024 kl. 09:25
WWW.HASLUND.INFO
 
EM 2024 KVALIFIKATION
GRUPPE I
STILLING OG RESULTATER
KLUBKVUTFI+/-P
Rumænien10640165+1122
Schweiz104512211+1117

Israel104331111+015
Belarus10334914-512
Kosovo102531010+011
Andorra10028320-172
Rumænien og Schweiz til slutrunden
HoldAndorraBelarusIsraelKosovoRumænienSchweiz
Andorra09.09.23
0 - 0
21.11.23
0 - 2
12.10.23
0 - 3
25.03.23
0 - 2
16.06.23
1 - 2
Belarus18.11.23
1 - 0
16.06.23
1 - 2
19.06.23
2 - 1
12.10.23
0 - 0
25.03.23
0 - 5
Israel19.06.23
2 - 1
12.09.23
1 - 0
25.03.23
1 - 1
18.11.23
1 - 2
15.11.23
1 - 1
Kosovo28.03.23
1 - 1
21.11.23
0 - 1
12.11.23
1 - 0
16.06.23
0 - 0
09.09.23
2 - 2
Rumænien15.10.23
4 - 0
28.03.23
2 - 1
09.09.23
1 - 1
12.09.23
2 - 0
21.11.23
1 - 0
Schweiz12.09.23
3 - 0
15.10.23
3 - 3
28.03.23
3 - 0
18.11.23
1 - 1
19.06.23
2 - 2
HoldAndorraBelarusIsraelKosovoRumænienSchweiz
10. RUNDE
21.11.2023Andorra - Israel   0-221.11.2023Kosovo - Hviderusland   0-1
29.0-1Selvmål, Joan Cervos43.0-1Dmitriy Antilevskiy
81.0-2Gadi Kinda

21.11.2023Rumænien - Schweiz   1-0
50.1-0Denis Alibec
9. RUNDE
18.11.2023Belarus - Andorra   1-018.11.2023Israel - Rumænien   1-2
83.1-0Denis Laptev2.1-0Eran Zahavi
10.1-1George Puscas
63.1-2Ianis Hagi
84.Velentin Mihaila

18.11.2023Schweiz - Kosovo   1-1
47.1-0Ruben Vargas
82.1-1Muhamet Hyseni
8. RUNDE
15.10.2023Rumænien - Andorra   4-015.10.2023Schweiz - Belarus   3-3
23.1-0Nicolae Stanciu28.1-0Xherdan Shaqiri
28.2-0Ianis Hagi61.1-1Maks Ebong
44.3-0Razvan Marin, straffe69.1-2Denis Polyakoc
50.4-0Florinel Coman84.1-3Dmitri Antilevski
90.Moises San Nicolas89.2-3Manuel Akanji
90.3-3Zeki Amdouni

12.11.2023Kosovo - Israel   1-0
41.1-0Milot Rashica
90.Roy Revivo
7. RUNDE
12.10.2023Belarus - Rumænien   0-012.10.2023Andorra - Kosovo   0-3
26.0-1Milot Rashica
71.0-2Milot Rashica
83.0-3Altin Zeqiri

15.11.2023Israel - Schweiz   1-1
36.0-1Ruben Vargas
88.1-1Shon Weissman
6. RUNDE
12.09.2023Israel - Belarus   1-012.09.2023Schweiz - Andorra   3-0
90.1-0Gabi Kanichowsky49.1-0Cedric Itten
84.2-0Granit Xhaka
90.3-0Xherdan Shaqiri, straffe

12.09.2023Rumænien - Kosovo   2-0
42.Vedat Muriqi, Kosovo
83.1-0Nicolae Stanciu
90.2-0Valentin Mihaila
5. RUNDE
09.09.2023Andorra - Belarus   0-009.09.2023Kosovo - Schweiz   2-2
14.0-1Remo Freuler
65.1-1Vedat Muriqi
79.1-2Selvmål, Amir Rrahmani
90.2-2Vedat Muriqi

09.09.2023Rumænien - Israel   1-1
27.1-0Denis Alibec
53.1-1Oscar Gloukh
4. RUNDE
19.06.2023Schweiz - Rumænien   2-219.06.2023Israel - Andorra   2-1
28.1-0Zeki Amdouni42.1-0Raz Shlomo
41.2-0Zeki Amdouni52.1-1Albert Rosas
90.2-1Valentin Mihaila61.2-1Manor Solomon
90.2-2Valentin Mihaila

19.06.2023Belarus - Kosovo   2-1
73.1-0Vladislav Morozov
75.2-0Max Ebong
87.2-1Vedat Muriqi, straffe
3. RUNDE
16.06.2023Andorra - Schweiz   1-216.06.2023Belarus - Israel   1-2
7.0-1Remo Freuler16.1-0Max Ebong
33.0-2Zeki Amdouni85.1-1Shon Weissman, straffe
67.1-2Marcio Vieira90.1-2Oscar Gloukh

16.06.2023Kosovo - Rumænien   0-0
2. RUNDE
28.03.2023Schweiz - Israel   3-028.03.2023Rumænien - Belarus   2-1
39.1-0Ruben Vargas17.1-0Nicolae Stanciu
48.2-0Zeki Amdouni19.2-0Andrei Burca
52.3-0Silvan Widmer86.2-1Vladislav Morozov

28.03.2023Kosovo - Andorra  
59.1-0Edon Zhegrova
61-1-1Albert Rosas
1. RUNDE
25.03.2023Belarus - Schweiz   0-525.03.2023Israel - Kosovo   1-1
4.0-1Renato Steffen36.0-1Selvmål, Eliazer Dasa
17.0-2Renato Steffen56.1-1Dor Peretz
29.0-3Renato Steffen
62.0-4Granit Xhaka
65.0-5Zeki Amdouni

25.03.2023Andorra - Rumænien   0-2
35.0-1Dennis Man
49.0-2Denis Alibec
61.Marc Rebes
OVERSIGT
  Kvalifikation forside
  Deltagere
  Gruppe A
  Gruppe B
  Gruppe C
  Gruppe D
  Gruppe E
  Gruppe F
  Gruppe G
  Gruppe H 
  Gruppe I
  Gruppe J
  Semifinaler, playoff
  Finaler, playoff
  EM 2024
  EM forside