Kommentarer eller fejl? Kontakt Webmaster
Onsdag 6. juli 2022 kl. 12:42
WWW.HASLUND.INFO
 
VM 2010
TURNERINGSPROGRAM
INDLEDENDE RUNDE
DATOTIDGRPSPILLESTEDMODSTANDERERESULTAT
  11.06.201016:00ASoccer CitySydafrika - Mexico1 - 1
  11.06.201020:30AGreen PointUruguay - Frankrig0 - 0
  12.06.201013:30BPort ElizabethSydkorea - Gr�kenland2 - 0
  12.06.201016:30BEllis ParkArgentina - Nigeria1 - 0
  12.06.201020:30CRoyal BakofengEngland - USA1 - 1
  13.06.201013:30CPeter MokabaAlgeriet - Slovenien0 - 1
  13.06.201016:00DLoftus VersfeldSerbien - Ghana0 - 1
  13.06.201020:30DDurbanTyskland - Australien4 - 0
  14.06.201013:30ESoccer CityHolland - Danmark2 - 0
  14.06.201016:00EFree StateJapan - Cameroun1 - 0
  14.06.201020:30FGreen PointItalien - Paraguay1 - 1
  15.06.201013:30FRoyal BakofengNew Zealand - Slovakiet1 - 1
  15.06.201016:00GPort ElizabethElfenbenskysten - Portugal0 - 0
  15.06.201020:30GEllis ParkBrasilien - Nordkorea2 - 1
  16.06.201013:30HMbombelaHonduras - Chile0 - 1
  16.06.201016:00HDurbanSpanien - Schweiz0 - 1
  16.06.201020:30ALoftus VersfeldSydafrika - Uruguay0 - 3
  17.06.201013:30BSoccer CityArgentina - Sydkorea4 - 1
  17.06.201016:00BPeter MokabaGr�kenland - Nigeria2 - 1
  17.06.201020:30AFree StateFrankrig - Mexico0 - 2
  18.06.201013:30DPort ElizabethTyskland - Serbien0 - 1
  18.06.201016:00CEllis ParkSlovenien - USA2 - 2
  18.06.201020:30CGreen PointEngland - Algeriet0 - 0
  19.06.201013:30EDurbanHolland - Japan1 - 0
  19.06.201016:00DRoyal BakofengGhana - Australien1 - 1
  19.06.201020:30ELoftus VersfeldCameroun - Danmark1 - 2
  20.06.201013:30FFree StateSlovakiet - Paraguay0 - 2
  20.06.201016:00FMbombelaItalien - New Zealand1 - 1
  20.06.201020:30GSoccer CityBrasilien - Elfenbenskysten3 - 1
  21.06.201013:30GGreen PointPortugal - Nordkorea7 - 0
  21.06.201016:00HPort ElizabethChile - Schweiz1 - 0
  21.06.201020:30HEllis ParkSpanien - Honduras2 - 0
  22.06.201016:00ARoyal BakofengMexico - Uruguay0 - 1
  22.06.201016:00AFree StateFrankrig - Sydafrika1 - 2
  22.06.201020:30BDurbanNigeria - Sydkorea2 - 2
  22.06.201020:30BPeter MokabaGr�kenland - Argentina0 - 2
  23.06.201016:00CLoftus VersfeldUSA - Algeriet1 - 0
  23.06.201016:00CPort ElizabethSlovenien - England0 - 1
  23.06.201020:30DMbombelaAustralien - Serbien2 - 1
  23.06.201020:30DSoccer CityGhana - Tyskland0 - 1
  24.06.201016:00FPeter MokabaParaguay - New Zealand0 - 0
  24.06.201016:00FEllis ParkSlovakiet - Italien3 - 2
  24.06.201020:30ERoyal BakofengDanmark - Japan1 - 3
  24.06.201020:30EEllis ParkCameroun - Holland1 - 2
  25.06.201016:00GMbombelaNordkorea - Elfenbenskysten0 - 3
  25.06.201016:00GDurbanPortugal - Brasilien0 - 0
  25.06.201020:30HFree StateSchweiz - Honduras0 - 0
  25.06.201020:30HLoftus VersfeldChile - Spanien1 - 2
OTTENDEDELSFINALER
DATOTIDGRPSPILLESTEDMODSTANDERERESULTAT
  26.06.201016:00OF1Port ElizabethUruguay - Sydkorea2 - 1
  26.06.201020:30OF3Royal BafokengUSA - Ghana1 - 2
  27.06.201016:00OF4Free StateTyskland - England4 - 1
  27.06.201020:30OF2Soccer CityArgentina - Mexico3 - 1
  28.06.201016:00OF5DurbanHolland - Slovakiet2 - 1
  28.06.201020:30OF7Ellis ParkBrasilien - Chile3 - 0
  29.06.201016:00OF6Loftus VersfeldParaguay - Japan0 - 0
  29.06.201020:30OF8Green PointSpanien - Portugal1 - 0
KVARTFINALER
DATOTIDSPILLESTEDMODSTANDERERESULTAT
  02.07.201016:00KF3Port ElizabethHolland - Brasilien2 - 1
  02.07.201020:30KF1Soccer CityUruguay - Ghana1 - 1
  03.07.201016:00KF2Green PointArgentina - Tyskland0 - 4
  03.07.201020:30KF4Ellis ParkParaguay - Spanien0 - 1
SEMIFINALER
DATOTIDSPILLESTEDMODSTANDERERESULTAT
  06.07.201020:30SF1Green PointUruguay - Holland2 - 3
  07.07.201020:30SF2DurbanTyskland - Spanien0 - 1
BRONZEKAMP
DATOTIDSPILLESTEDMODSTANDERERESULTAT
  10.07.201020:30Port ElizabethUruguay - Tyskland2 - 3
FINALE
DATOTIDSPILLESTEDMODSTANDERERESULTAT
  11.07.201020:30Soccer CityHolland - Spanien0 - 1
  VM 2010
  Slutplacering
  Turneringsprogram

SPILLERTRUPPER
  Algeriet  Sydkorea
  Argentina  Mexico
  Australien  New Zealand
  Brasilien  Nigeria
  Cameroun  Nordkorea
  Chile  Paraguay
  Danmark  Portugal
  Elfenbenskysten  Schweiz
  England  Serbien
  Frankrig  Slovakiet
  Ghana  Slovenien
  Gr�kenland  Spanien
  Holland  Sydafrika
  Honduras  Tyskland
  Italien  Uruguay
  Japan  USA

RESULTATER
  Indledende, gruppe A
  Indledende, gruppe B
  Indledende, gruppe C
  Indledende, gruppe D
  Indledende, gruppe E 
  Indledende, gruppe F
  Indledende, gruppe G
  Indledende, gruppe H
  Ottendedelsfinaler
  Kvartfinaler
  Semifinaler
  Bronzekamp
  Finale

  M�lscorere
  Tr�nere