Kommentarer? Kontakt Webmaster
Onsdag 27. september 2023 kl. 09:47
WWW.HASLUND.INFO
 
VM 2010
TURNERINGSPROGRAM
INDLEDENDE RUNDE
DATOGRPSPILLESTEDMODSTANDERERESULTAT
  11.06.2010  16:00ASoccer CitySydafrika - Mexico1 - 1
  11.06.2010  20:30AGreen PointUruguay - Frankrig0 - 0
  12.06.2010  13:30BPort ElizabethSydkorea - Grækenland2 - 0
  12.06.2010  16:30BEllis ParkArgentina - Nigeria1 - 0
  12.06.2010  20:30CRoyal BakofengEngland - USA1 - 1
  13.06.2010  13:30CPeter MokabaAlgeriet - Slovenien0 - 1
  13.06.2010  16:00DLoftus VersfeldSerbien - Ghana0 - 1
  13.06.2010  20:30DDurbanTyskland - Australien4 - 0
  14.06.2010  13:30ESoccer CityHolland - Danmark  2 - 0
  14.06.2010  16:00EFree StateJapan - Cameroun1 - 0
  14.06.2010  20:30FGreen PointItalien - Paraguay1 - 1
  15.06.2010  13:30FRoyal BakofengNew Zealand - Slovakiet1 - 1
  15.06.2010  16:00GPort ElizabethElfenbenskysten - Portugal0 - 0
  15.06.2010  20:30GEllis ParkBrasilien - Nordkorea2 - 1
  16.06.2010  13:30HMbombelaHonduras - Chile0 - 1
  16.06.2010  16:00HDurbanSpanien - Schweiz0 - 1
  16.06.2010  20:30ALoftus VersfeldSydafrika - Uruguay0 - 3
  17.06.2010  13:30BSoccer CityArgentina - Sydkorea4 - 1
  17.06.2010  16:00BPeter MokabaGrækenland - Nigeria2 - 1
  17.06.2010  20:30AFree StateFrankrig - Mexico0 - 2
  18.06.2010  13:30DPort ElizabethTyskland - Serbien0 - 1
  18.06.2010  16:00CEllis ParkSlovenien - USA2 - 2
  18.06.2010  20:30CGreen PointEngland - Algeriet0 - 0
  19.06.2010  13:30EDurbanHolland - Japan1 - 0
  19.06.2010  16:00DRoyal BakofengGhana - Australien1 - 1
  19.06.2010  20:30ELoftus VersfeldCameroun - Danmark  1 - 2
  20.06.2010  13:30FFree StateSlovakiet - Paraguay0 - 2
  20.06.2010  16:00FMbombelaItalien - New Zealand1 - 1
  20.06.2010  20:30GSoccer CityBrasilien - Elfenbenskysten3 - 1
  21.06.2010  13:30GGreen PointPortugal - Nordkorea7 - 0
  21.06.2010  16:00HPort ElizabethChile - Schweiz1 - 0
  21.06.2010  20:30HEllis ParkSpanien - Honduras2 - 0
  22.06.2010  16:00ARoyal BakofengMexico - Uruguay0 - 1
  22.06.2010  16:00AFree StateFrankrig - Sydafrika1 - 2
  22.06.2010  20:30BDurbanNigeria - Sydkorea2 - 2
  22.06.2010  20:30BPeter MokabaGrækenland - Argentina0 - 2
  23.06.2010  16:00CLoftus VersfeldUSA - Algeriet1 - 0
  23.06.2010  16:00CPort ElizabethSlovenien - England0 - 1
  23.06.2010  20:30DMbombelaAustralien - Serbien2 - 1
  23.06.2010  20:30DSoccer CityGhana - Tyskland0 - 1
  24.06.2010  16:00FPeter MokabaParaguay - New Zealand0 - 0
  24.06.2010  16:00FEllis ParkSlovakiet - Italien3 - 2
  24.06.2010  20:30ERoyal BakofengDanmark   - Japan1 - 3
  24.06.2010  20:30EEllis ParkCameroun - Holland1 - 2
  25.06.2010  16:00GMbombelaNordkorea - Elfenbenskysten0 - 3
  25.06.2010  16:00GDurbanPortugal - Brasilien0 - 0
  25.06.2010  20:30HFree StateSchweiz - Honduras0 - 0
  25.06.2010  20:30HLoftus VersfeldChile - Spanien1 - 2
OTTENDEDELSFINALER
DATOGRPSPILLESTEDMODSTANDERERESULTAT
  26.06.2010  16:00Port ElizabethUruguay - Sydkorea2 - 1
  26.06.2010  20:30Royal BafokengUSA - Ghana1 - 2
  27.06.2010  16:00Free StateTyskland - England4 - 1
  27.06.2010  20:30Soccer CityArgentina - Mexico3 - 1
  28.06.2010  16:00DurbanHolland - Slovakiet2 - 1
  28.06.2010  20:30Ellis ParkBrasilien - Chile3 - 0
  29.06.2010  16:00Loftus VersfeldParaguay - Japan0 - 0
  29.06.2010  20:30Green PointSpanien - Portugal1 - 0
KVARTFINALER
DATOGRPSPILLESTEDMODSTANDERERESULTAT
  02.07.2010  16:00Port ElizabethHolland - Brasilien2 - 1
  02.07.2010  20:30Soccer CityUruguay - Ghana1 - 1
  03.07.2010  16:00Green PointArgentina - Tyskland0 - 4
  03.07.2010  20:30Ellis ParkParaguay - Spanien0 - 1
SEMIFINALER
DATOGRPSPILLESTEDMODSTANDERERESULTAT
  06.07.2010  20:30Green PointUruguay - Holland2 - 3
  07.07.2010  20:30DurbanTyskland - Spanien0 - 1
BRONZEKAMP
DATOGRPSPILLESTEDMODSTANDERERESULTAT
  10.07.2010  20:30Port ElizabethUruguay - Tyskland2 - 3
FINALE
DATOGRPSPILLESTEDMODSTANDERERESULTAT
  11.07.2010  20:30Soccer CityHolland - Spanien0 - 1
ØVRIGE
  VM 2010
  Slutplacering
  Turneringsprogram
SPILLERTRUPPER
  Algeriet  Mexico
  Argentina  New Zealand
  Australien  Nigeria
  Braslien  Nordkorea
  Cameroun  Paraguay
  Chile  Portugal
  Danmark   Schweiz
  Elfenbenskysten  Serbien
  England  Slovakiet
  Frankrig  Slovenien
  Ghana  Spanien
  Grækenland  Sydafrika
  Holland  Sydkorea
  Honduras  Tyskland
  Italien  Uruguay
  Japan  USA
RESULTATER
  Indledende, gruppe A
  Indledende, gruppe B
  Indledende, gruppe C
  Indledende, gruppe D
  Indledende, gruppe E  
  Indledende, gruppe F
  Indledende, gruppe G
  Indledende, gruppe H
  Ottendedelsfinaler
  Kvartfinaler
  Semifinaler
  Bronzekamp
  Finale
  Målscorere
  Trænere