Søndag 23. juni 2024 kl. 20:39
WWW.HASLUND.INFO
 
VM 2018
TURNERINGSPROGRAM
INDLEDENDE RUNDE
DATOGRPSPILLESTEDMODSTANDERERESULTAT
14.06.2018  17:00ALuzhniki, MoskvaRusland - Saudi Arabien5 - 0
15.06.2018  14:00AJekaterinburgEgypten - Uruguay0 - 1
15.06.2018  17:00BSkt. PetersborgMarokko - Iran0 - 1
15.06.2018  20:00BSotjiPortugal - Spanien3 - 3
16.06.2018  12:00CKazanFrankrig - Australien2 - 1
16.06.2018  15:00DOtkrytiye, MoskvaArgentina - Island1 - 1
16.06.2018  18:00CSaranskPeru - Danmark  0 - 1
16.06.2018  21:00DKaliningradKroatien - Nigeria2 - 0
17.06.2018  14:00ESamaraCosta Rica - Serbien0 - 1
17.06.2018  17:00FLuzhniki, MoskvaTyskland - Mexico0 - 1
17.06.2018  20:00ERostovBrasilien - Schweiz1 - 1
18.06.2018  14:00FNizhny NovgorodSverige - Sydkorea1 - 0
18.06.2018  17:00GSotjiBelgien - Panama3 - 0
18.06.2018  20:00GVolgogradTunesien - England1 - 2
19.06.2018  14:00HSaranskColombia - Japan1 - 2
19.06.2018  17:00HOtkrytiye, MoskvaPolen - Senegal1 - 2
19.06.2018  20:00ASkt. PetersborgRusland - Egypten3 - 1
20.06.2018  14:00BLuzhniki, MoskvaPortugal - Marokko1 - 0
20.06.2018  17:00ARostovUruguay - Saudi Arabien1 - 0
20.06.2018  20:00BKazanIran - Spanien0 - 1
21.06.2018  14:00CSamaraDanmark   - Australien1 - 1
21.06.2018  17:00CJekaterinburgFrankrig - Peru1 - 0
21.06.2018  20:00DNizhny NovgorodArgentina - Kroatien0 - 3
22.06.2018  14:00ESkt. PetersborgBrasilien - Costa Rica2 - 0
22.06.2018  17:00DVolgogradNigeria - Island2 - 0
22.06.2018  20:00EKaliningradSerbien - Schweiz1 - 2
23.06.2018  14:00GOtkrytiye, MoskvaBelgien - Tunesien5 - 2
23.06.2018  17:00FRostovSydkorea - Mexico1 - 2
23.06.2018  20:00FSotjiTyskland - Sverige2 - 1
24.06.2018  14:00GNizhny NovgorodEngland - Panama6 - 1
24.06.2018  17:00HJekaterinburgJapan - Senegal2 - 2
24.06.2018  20:00HKazanPolen - Colombia0 - 3
25.06.2018  16:00ASamaraUruguay - Rusland3 - 0
25.06.2018  16:00AVolgogradSaudi Arabien - Egypten1 - 1
25.06.2018  20:00BSaranskIran - Portugal1 - 1
25.06.2018  20:00BKaliningradSpanien - Marokko2 - 2
26.06.2018  16:00CLuzhniki, MoskvaDanmark   - Frankrig0 - 0
26.06.2018  16:00CSotjiAustralien - Peru0 - 2
26.06.2018  20:00DSkt. PetersborgNigeria - Argentina1 - 2
26.06.2018  20:00DRostovIsland - Kroatien1 - 2
27.06.2018  16:00FKazanSydkorea - Tyskland2 - 0
27.06.2018  16:00FJekaterinburgMexico - Sverige0 - 3
27.06.2018  20:00EOtkrytiye, MoskvaSerbien - Brasilien0 - 2
27.06.2018  20:00ENizhny NovgorodSchweiz - Costa Rica2 - 2
28.06.2018  16:00HVolgogradJapan - Polen0 - 1
28.06.2018  16:00HSamaraSenegal - Colombia0 - 1
28.06.2018  20:00GKaliningradEngland - Belgien0 - 1
28.06.2018  20:00GSaranskPanama - Tunesien1 - 2
OTTENDEDELSFINALER
DATOGRPSPILLESTEDMODSTANDERERESULTAT
30.06.2018  16:00OF1KazanFrankrig - Argentina4 - 3
30.06.2018  20:00OF2SotjiUruguay - Portugal2 - 1
01.07.2018  16:00OF3Luzhniki, MoskvaSpanien - Rusland1 - 1
01.07.2018  20:00OF4Nizhny NovgorodKroatien - Danmark  1 - 1
02.07.2018  16:00OF5SamaraBrasilien - Mexico2 - 0
02.07.2018  20:00OF6RostovBelgien - Japan3 - 2
03.07.2018  16:00OF7Skt. PetersborgSverige - Schweiz1 - 0
03.07.2018  20:00OF8Otkrytiye, MoskvaColombia - England1 - 1
KVARTFINALER
DATOGRPSPILLESTEDMODSTANDERERESULTAT
06.07.2018  16:00KF1Nizhny NovgorodUruguay - Frankrig0 - 2
06.07.2018  20:00KF2KazanBrasilien - Belgien1 - 2
07.07.2018  16:00KF3SamaraSverige - England0 - 2
07.07.2018  20:00KF4SotjiRusland - Kroatien2 - 2
SEMIFINALER
DATOGRPSPILLESTEDMODSTANDERERESULTAT
10.07.2018  20:00SF1Skt. PetersborgFrankrig - Belgien1 - 0
11.07.2018  20:00SF2Luzhniki, MoskvaKroatien - England2 - 1
BRONZEKAMP
DATOGRPSPILLESTEDMODSTANDERERESULTAT
14.07.2018  16:00Skt. PetersborgBelgien - England2 - 0
FINALE
DATOGRPSPILLESTEDMODSTANDERERESULTAT
15.07.2018  17.00Luzhniki, MoskvaFrankrig - Kroatien4 - 2
ØVRIGE
  VM 2018
  Slutplacering
  Turneringsprogram
SPILLERTRUPPER
  Argentina  Nigeria
  Australien  Panama
  Belgien  Peru
  Brasilien  Polen
  Colombia  Portugal
  Costa Rica  Rusland
  Danmark  Saudi Arabien
  Egypten  Schweiz
  England  Senegal
  Frankrig  Serbien
  Iran  Spanien
  Island  Sverige
  Japan  Sydkorea
  Kroatien  Tunesien
  Marokko  Tyskland
  Mexico  Uruguay
RESULTATER
  Indledende, gruppe A
  Indledende, gruppe B
  Indledende, gruppe C   
  Indledende, gruppe D
  Indledende, gruppe E
  Indledende, gruppe F
  Indledende, gruppe G
  Indledende, gruppe H
  Ottendedelsfinaler   
  Kvartfinaler
  Semifinaler
  Bronzekamp
  Finale
  Målscorere
  Trænere