Kommentarer eller fejl? Kontakt Webmaster
Torsdag 15. oktober 2026 kl. 00:45
WWW.HÅNDBOLD.INFO
 
KVINDE A-LANDSKAMPE
21. NOVEMBER 1997: RUSLAND
KAMPFACTS
SPILLESTEDANLEDNING
Traian, RumænienKarpaterturneringen
RESULTATMÅLSCORERE
30-27Anja Andersen9 mål
2.700 tilskuereCamilla Andersen8 mål
Anette Hoffmann Møberg4 mål
Helle Simonsen3 mål
Anne Dorthe Tanderup2 mål
Tonje Kjærgaard2 mål
Janne Kolling1 mål
Gitte Madsen1 mål
DANMARK
SPILLERKLUBALDERKMPMÅLBEMÆRKNINGER
  Gitte Sunesen (M)GOG25831
  Susanne Munk Lauritsen (M)Viborg HK301513
  Anne Dorthe TanderupViborg HK2578141
  Helle SimonsenViborg HK211437
  Camilla AndersenFIF24119465
  Anette Hoffmann MøbergCorte Blanco26142486
  Janne KollingCorte Blanco29201592
  Anja AndersenBækkelaget28121643
  Gitte MadsenGOG28102245
  Tonje KjærgaardIkast fS2270132
  Maybrit NielsenFIF283036
  Karina JespersenFIF2299
LANDSKAMP 705
LANDSTRÆNER
Ulrik Wilbek (160)
  Landskampe mod Rusland