Kommentarer eller fejl? Kontakt Webmaster
Torsdag 15. oktober 2026 kl. 00:46
WWW.HÅNDBOLD.INFO
 
KVINDE A-LANDSKAMPE
14. DECEMBER 1997: NORGE
KAMPFACTS
SPILLESTEDANLEDNING
BerlinVM, finale
RESULTATMÅLSCORERE
33-20Camilla Andersen7 mål
7.500 tilskuereAnne Dorthe Tanderup6 mål
Anette Hoffmann Møberg5 mål
Anja Andersen5 mål
Gitte Madsen4 mål
Janne Kolling3 mål
Tina Bøttzau1 mål
Tonje Kjærgaard1 mål
Maybrit Nielsen1 mål
DANMARK
SPILLERKLUBALDERKMPMÅLBEMÆRKNINGER
  Gitte Sunesen (M)GOG26911
  Susanne Munk Lauritsen (M)Viborg HK301613
  Anne Dorthe TanderupViborg HK2588180
  Helle SimonsenViborg HK212358
  Camilla AndersenFIF24131525
  Tina BøttzauSkovbakken26101207
  Anette Hoffmann MøbergCorte Blanco26153529
  Janne KollingCorte Blanco29208613
  Anja AndersenBækkelaget28131711
  Gitte MadsenGOG28114278
  Tonje KjærgaardIkast fS2280157
  Maybrit NielsenFIF293945
LANDSKAMP 717
LANDSTRÆNER
Ulrik Wilbek (172)
  Landskampe mod Norge